Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1419 | - | Cordes,Jule Johanne (0) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klahold,Rona (0) | 1754 | - | Kraus,Johanna (0) | 1224 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Dieckmann,Luna (0) | 1088 | - | Foltin,Alica (0) | 1613 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (0) | 1602 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (0) | 1083 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | - | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bashirova,Gyulay (0) | 1565 | - | Wiens,Nicole (0) | 892 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Daaboul,Shaimaa (0) | 809 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (0) | 1455 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordes,Jule Johanne (1) | 1764 | - | Bashirova,Gyulay (1) | 1565 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Foltin,Alica (1) | 1613 | - | Daaboul,Shaimaa (1) | 809 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Duchstein,Anna (1) | 1591 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1) | 1602 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (0) | 1455 | - | Klahold,Rona (0.5) | 1754 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kraus,Johanna (0.5) | 1224 | - | Bone,Franziska (0) | 1419 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wiens,Nicole (0) | 892 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (0) | 1088 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Vasylieva,Kira (0) | 1083 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foltin,Alica (2) | 1613 | - | Cordes,Jule Johanne (2) | 1764 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Bashirova,Gyulay (1) | 1565 | - | Duchstein,Anna (2) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (1) | 1602 | - | Daaboul,Shaimaa (1) | 809 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dieckmann,Luna (1) | 1088 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (1) | 1455 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bone,Franziska (1) | 1419 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (1) | 1083 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Klahold,Rona (0.5) | 1754 | - | Wiens,Nicole (0) | 892 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | - | Kraus,Johanna (0.5) | 1224 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1591 | - | Foltin,Alica (2.5) | 1613 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Cordes,Jule Johanne (2.5) | 1764 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (2) | 1602 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (2) | 1455 | - | Bone,Franziska (2) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Vasylieva,Kira (1) | 1083 | - | Klahold,Rona (1.5) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kraus,Johanna (1.5) | 1224 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (1) | 1088 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Daaboul,Shaimaa (1) | 809 | - | Bashirova,Gyulay (1) | 1565 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wiens,Nicole (0) | 892 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1591 | - | Cordes,Jule Johanne (3.5) | 1764 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Foltin,Alica (3.5) | 1613 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (3) | 1455 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Klahold,Rona (2.5) | 1754 | - | Bone,Franziska (2) | 1419 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bashirova,Gyulay (2) | 1565 | - | Kraus,Johanna (2.5) | 1224 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (2) | 1602 | - | Wiens,Nicole (1) | 892 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Dieckmann,Luna (1) | 1088 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (1) | 1083 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | - | Daaboul,Shaimaa (1) | 809 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordes,Jule Johanne (4) | 1764 | - | Kanno,Clara Yumi (4) | 1455 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Walter,Kiara Laurien (3) | 1602 | - | Foltin,Alica (3.5) | 1613 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bone,Franziska (3) | 1419 | - | Duchstein,Anna (3.5) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Klahold,Rona (2.5) | 1754 | - | Bashirova,Gyulay (3) | 1565 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Daaboul,Shaimaa (2) | 809 | - | Kraus,Johanna (2.5) | 1224 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | - | Dieckmann,Luna (2) | 1088 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Vasylieva,Kira (1) | 1083 | - | Wiens,Nicole (1) | 892 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordes,Jule Johanne (5) | 1764 | - | Klahold,Rona (3.5) | 1754 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kanno,Clara Yumi (4) | 1455 | - | Duchstein,Anna (4.5) | 1591 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Foltin,Alica (4.5) | 1613 | - | Bone,Franziska (3) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Dieckmann,Luna (3) | 1088 | - | Walter,Kiara Laurien (3) | 1602 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wiens,Nicole (1.5) | 892 | - | Daaboul,Shaimaa (3) | 809 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bashirova,Gyulay (3) | 1565 | - | Fondacaro,Marlene Amelie (0) | 955 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kraus,Johanna (2.5) | 1224 | - | Vasylieva,Kira (1.5) | 1083 | 0:1 |