Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 49 | 22.5 | 45.9 | 26.5 | 54.1 | 24 | 49 | 20 | 40.8 | 5 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 49 | 23 | 46.9 | 26 | 53.1 | 22 | 44.9 | 25 | 51 | 2 | 4.1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 49 | 24.5 | 50 | 24.5 | 50 | 22 | 44.9 | 22 | 44.9 | 5 | 10.2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 49 | 27 | 55.1 | 22 | 44.9 | 25 | 51 | 20 | 40.8 | 4 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 196 | 97 | 49.5 | 99 | 51 | 93 | 47.4 | 87 | 44.4 | 16 | 8.2 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neu,Martin | 1635 | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kruglov,Yan | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mindak,Kacper | 1494 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Weidemann,Jakob | 1939 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Schüppen,Jonathan | 1315 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sabirov,Rafael | 1865 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wu,Tommy | 1555 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Zolotykh,Ilya | 1140 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Gluma,Christian | 1909 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Elshof,Torge | 1452 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neu,Martin | 1635 | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Mindak,Kacper | 1494 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Weidemann,Jakob | 1939 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Gallasch,Jonas | 2095 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Besou,Hussain | 1975 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sabirov,Rafael | 1865 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wu,Tommy | 1555 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Klugstedt,Vincent | 1907 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Payes Kanders,Valentin | 1806 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Yin,Haode | 1807 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schüppen,Jonathan | 1315 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Zolotykh,Ilya | 1140 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gluma,Christian | 1909 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rogagé,Marcel | 1406 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kogan,Gabriel | 1585 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kruglov,Yan | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hoyos,Niklas | 1076 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hofmann,Benjamin | 1550 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kvantaliani,Saba | 1687 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Jahrke,Jonas | 1804 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Elshof,Torge | 1452 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kindt,Leandro | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Koop,Silas | Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Rasch,Lukas | 1590 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Laudwein,Jakob | 1545 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Essen-Katernberg | 0 | 0 |
2 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
3 | SG Bochum | 0 | 0 |
4 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
5 | SchachAkademie Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
6 | SF Brackel | 0 | 0 |
7 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 0 | 0 |
8 | SK Kerpen | 0 | 0 |
9 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
10 | LSV/Turm Lippstadt | 0 | 0 |
11 | SF Essen-Werden | 0 | 0 |
12 | SK Werther | 0 | 0 |
13 | SK Bocholt | 0 | 0 |
14 | SF Lohmar | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bochum | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 13 | 92.9 | 22.0 | 78.6 |
2 | SF Brackel | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 10 | 71.4 | 18.5 | 66.1 |
3 | SG Porz | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 9 | 64.3 | 18.5 | 66.1 |
4 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 9 | 64.3 | 17.5 | 62.5 |
5 | SchachAkademie Paderborn | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 8 | 57.1 | 17.0 | 60.7 |
6 | SK Münster | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 8 | 57.1 | 17.0 | 60.7 |
7 | SF Essen-Katernberg | NRW-JMM QT U16 2021 | 8 | 57.1 | 16.5 | 58.9 |