Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilovil,Bogdan (0) | 2372 | - | Pfaar,Zeno (0) | 1858 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Xudagulyan,Xoren (0) | 1793 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (0) | 2218 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Spriestersbach,Kai (0) | 2132 | - | Hirsch,Dominik (0) | 1781 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Li,Heyang (0) | 1719 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 2114 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Arakelian,Aik (0) | 2109 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (0) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1648 | - | Mainka,Alwin (0) | 2103 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mann,Gergely (0) | 2045 | - | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1630 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1627 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (0) | 1962 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Rohm,Linus (0) | 1948 | - | Napierala,Luca (0) | 994 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainka,Alwin (1) | 2103 | - | Bilovil,Bogdan (1) | 2372 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gallasch,Jonas (1) | 2218 | - | Arakelian,Aik (1) | 2109 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (1) | 1962 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (1) | 2132 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Weidemann,Jakob (1) | 2114 | - | Mann,Gergely (1) | 2045 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Pfaar,Zeno (0) | 1858 | - | Rohm,Linus (1) | 1948 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1630 | - | Xudagulyan,Xoren (0) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Hirsch,Dominik (0) | 1781 | - | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1648 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Napierala,Luca (0) | 994 | - | Li,Heyang (0) | 1719 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Menzel,Maximilian (0) | 1667 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1627 | ½:½ |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilovil,Bogdan (1.5) | 2372 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (1.5) | 1962 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Mann,Gergely (1.5) | 2045 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (1.5) | 2218 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Spriestersbach,Kai (1.5) | 2132 | - | Mainka,Alwin (1.5) | 2103 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Arakelian,Aik (1.5) | 2109 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (1.5) | 2114 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Rohm,Linus (1) | 1948 | - | Hirsch,Dominik (1) | 1781 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Xudagulyan,Xoren (1) | 1793 | - | Pfaar,Zeno (1) | 1858 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Li,Heyang (1) | 1719 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (0.5) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Seifert,Hendrik (0.5) | 1627 | - | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1630 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1648 | - | Napierala,Luca (0) | 994 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (2.5) | 2218 | - | Bilovil,Bogdan (2.5) | 2372 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Pfaar,Zeno (2) | 1858 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (2) | 2132 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Weidemann,Jakob (2) | 2114 | - | Rohm,Linus (2) | 1948 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mainka,Alwin (2) | 2103 | - | Arakelian,Aik (2) | 2109 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Seifert,Hendrik (1.5) | 1627 | - | Mann,Gergely (1.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (1.5) | 1962 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (1.5) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hirsch,Dominik (1) | 1781 | - | Li,Heyang (1) | 1719 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Napierala,Luca (0.5) | 994 | - | Xudagulyan,Xoren (1) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Welling,Konrad (0) | 1630 | - | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1648 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilovil,Bogdan (3) | 2372 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (3) | 2114 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Spriestersbach,Kai (3) | 2132 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (3) | 2218 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Arakelian,Aik (2.5) | 2109 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (2.5) | 1962 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Mann,Gergely (2.5) | 2045 | - | Mainka,Alwin (2.5) | 2103 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Rohm,Linus (2) | 1948 | - | Xudagulyan,Xoren (2) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hirsch,Dominik (2) | 1781 | - | Pfaar,Zeno (2) | 1858 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Li,Heyang (1) | 1719 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (1.5) | 1627 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Menzel,Maximilian (1.5) | 1667 | - | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1648 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Napierala,Luca (0.5) | 994 | - | Welling,Konrad (1) | 1630 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Jonas (3.5) | 2218 | - | Mainka,Alwin (3.5) | 2103 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Weidemann,Jakob (3.5) | 2114 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (3.5) | 2132 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Arakelian,Aik (3) | 2109 | - | Bilovil,Bogdan (3.5) | 2372 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (3) | 1962 | - | Rohm,Linus (3) | 1948 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Menzel,Maximilian (2.5) | 1667 | - | Hirsch,Dominik (3) | 1781 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Xudagulyan,Xoren (2) | 1793 | - | Mann,Gergely (2.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Pfaar,Zeno (2) | 1858 | - | Napierala,Luca (1.5) | 994 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Welling,Konrad (1) | 1630 | - | Li,Heyang (2) | 1719 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Meis,Jonas (0.5) | 1648 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (1.5) | 1627 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilovil,Bogdan (4.5) | 2372 | - | Spriestersbach,Kai (4) | 2132 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Weidemann,Jakob (4) | 2114 | - | Gallasch,Jonas (4.5) | 2218 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mainka,Alwin (3.5) | 2103 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (3.5) | 1962 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Mann,Gergely (3.5) | 2045 | - | Menzel,Maximilian (3.5) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Rohm,Linus (3.5) | 1948 | - | Arakelian,Aik (3) | 2109 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Li,Heyang (3) | 1719 | - | Pfaar,Zeno (3) | 1858 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Hirsch,Dominik (3) | 1781 | - | Welling,Konrad (1) | 1630 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Meis,Jonas (1.5) | 1648 | - | Xudagulyan,Xoren (2) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Seifert,Hendrik (1.5) | 1627 | - | Napierala,Luca (1.5) | 994 | 1:0 |