Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atar,Semih Akif (0) | 1435 | - | Vartanian,Roman (0) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Allen,Phillipp (0) | 1716 | - | Burban,Victor (0) | 1412 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Zander,Vincent (0) | 1409 | - | Fischermann,Simon (0) | 1695 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schmitz,Constantin (0) | 1640 | - | Luccone,Constantin (0) | 1391 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1364 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (0) | 1602 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Geschke,David (0) | 1593 | - | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1363 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kleine,Jelte (0) | 1332 | - | Kraus,Linus (0) | 1581 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (0) | 1577 | - | Senel,Serdar (0) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Newels,Benjamin (0) | 1198 | - | Dönitz,Julian (0) | 1573 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kovalyov,Dima (0) | 1498 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (0) | 1155 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Schulz,Robin (0) | 1128 | - | Döding,Alexander (0) | 1494 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Houben,Maximilian (0) | 1485 | - | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Duong,David (0) | - | - | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 1460 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vartanian,Roman (1) | 1778 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (1) | 1577 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Simon (1) | 1695 | - | Dönitz,Julian (1) | 1573 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 1460 | - | Schmitz,Constantin (1) | 1640 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1) | 1602 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (1) | 1498 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Burban,Victor (1) | 1412 | - | Geschke,David (1) | 1593 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kraus,Linus (1) | 1581 | - | Houben,Maximilian (1) | 1485 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Döding,Alexander (0.5) | 1494 | - | Allen,Phillipp (0) | 1716 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Atar,Semih Akif (0) | 1435 | - | Schulz,Robin (0.5) | 1128 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Senel,Serdar (0) | 1293 | - | Zander,Vincent (0) | 1409 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Luccone,Constantin (0) | 1391 | - | Newels,Benjamin (0) | 1198 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Kuhle,Heinrich (0) | 1155 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1364 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1363 | - | Duong,David (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | - | Kleine,Jelte (0) | 1332 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz,Constantin (2) | 1640 | - | Vartanian,Roman (2) | 1778 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Geschke,David (2) | 1593 | - | Fischermann,Simon (1.5) | 1695 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Houben,Maximilian (1.5) | 1485 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1.5) | 1602 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kovalyov,Dima (1.5) | 1498 | - | Kraus,Linus (1.5) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Dönitz,Julian (1.5) | 1573 | - | Schulz,Robin (1.5) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Allen,Phillipp (1) | 1716 | - | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1363 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (1) | 1577 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (1) | 1155 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kleine,Jelte (1) | 1332 | - | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 1460 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Newels,Benjamin (1) | 1198 | - | Burban,Victor (1) | 1412 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Döding,Alexander (0.5) | 1494 | - | Senel,Serdar (1) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1364 | - | Atar,Semih Akif (0) | 1435 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Zander,Vincent (0) | 1409 | - | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Duong,David (0) | - | - | Luccone,Constantin (0) | 1391 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vartanian,Roman (2.5) | 1778 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (2.5) | 1498 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Simon (2.5) | 1695 | - | Schmitz,Constantin (2.5) | 1640 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Dönitz,Julian (2.5) | 1573 | - | Geschke,David (2) | 1593 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Houben,Maximilian (2) | 1485 | - | Allen,Phillipp (2) | 1716 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (2) | 1602 | - | Kleine,Jelte (2) | 1332 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Burban,Victor (2) | 1412 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (2) | 1577 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kraus,Linus (1.5) | 1581 | - | Döding,Alexander (1.5) | 1494 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schulz,Robin (1.5) | 1128 | - | Zander,Vincent (1) | 1409 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 1460 | - | Newels,Benjamin (1) | 1198 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1363 | - | Atar,Semih Akif (1) | 1435 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Senel,Serdar (1) | 1293 | - | Duong,David (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kuhle,Heinrich (1) | 1155 | - | Luccone,Constantin (0) | 1391 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1364 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (3) | 1602 | - | Vartanian,Roman (3.5) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (3) | 1577 | - | Fischermann,Simon (3) | 1695 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schmitz,Constantin (3) | 1640 | - | Dönitz,Julian (3) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Allen,Phillipp (2.5) | 1716 | - | Kraus,Linus (2.5) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Geschke,David (2.5) | 1593 | - | Houben,Maximilian (2.5) | 1485 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kovalyov,Dima (2.5) | 1498 | - | Föing,Sebastian (2) | 1460 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Atar,Semih Akif (2) | 1435 | - | Senel,Serdar (2) | 1293 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kleine,Jelte (2) | 1332 | - | Schulz,Robin (2) | 1128 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Döding,Alexander (1.5) | 1494 | - | Burban,Victor (2) | 1412 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Zander,Vincent (1.5) | 1409 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (1.5) | 1155 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Limbourg,Alexander (1) | 1364 | - | Duong,David (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Newels,Benjamin (1) | 1198 | - | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1363 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Luccone,Constantin (0.5) | 1391 | - | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vartanian,Roman (4.5) | 1778 | - | Allen,Phillipp (3.5) | 1716 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (4) | 1577 | - | Schmitz,Constantin (4) | 1640 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Senel,Serdar (3) | 1293 | - | Geschke,David (3.5) | 1593 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schulz,Robin (3) | 1128 | - | Fischermann,Simon (3) | 1695 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Dönitz,Julian (3) | 1573 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (3) | 1602 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Föing,Sebastian (3) | 1460 | - | Houben,Maximilian (2.5) | 1485 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kovalyov,Dima (2.5) | 1498 | - | Döding,Alexander (2.5) | 1494 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kraus,Linus (2.5) | 1581 | - | Atar,Semih Akif (2) | 1435 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Burban,Victor (2) | 1412 | - | Zander,Vincent (2) | 1409 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kuhle,Heinrich (2) | 1155 | - | Kleine,Jelte (2) | 1332 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Newels,Benjamin (1.5) | 1198 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (2) | 1364 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Vogt,Jannis (1.5) | 1363 | - | Luccone,Constantin (1.5) | 1391 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Duong,David (1) | - | - | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geschke,David (4.5) | 1593 | - | Vartanian,Roman (5.5) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Föing,Sebastian (4) | 1460 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (5) | 1577 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fischermann,Simon (4) | 1695 | - | Kraus,Linus (3.5) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schmitz,Constantin (4) | 1640 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (3.5) | 1498 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Allen,Phillipp (3.5) | 1716 | - | Dönitz,Julian (3.5) | 1573 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (3.5) | 1602 | - | Schulz,Robin (3) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Limbourg,Alexander (3) | 1364 | - | Senel,Serdar (3) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Zander,Vincent (3) | 1409 | - | Vogt,Jannis (2.5) | 1363 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Kleine,Jelte (2.5) | 1332 | - | Döding,Alexander (2.5) | 1494 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Houben,Maximilian (2.5) | 1485 | - | Kuhle,Heinrich (2.5) | 1155 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Atar,Semih Akif (2) | 1435 | - | Duong,David (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Luccone,Constantin (1.5) | 1391 | - | Burban,Victor (2) | 1412 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Cremann,Philipp (0) | 996 | - | Newels,Benjamin (1.5) | 1198 | ½:½ |