Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlutskaia,Maria (0) | 1679 | - | Borriss,Emma (0) | 1191 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wehling,Ida (0) | 1141 | - | Göb,Franziska (0) | 1477 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Shynkar,Daria (0) | 1342 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0) | 1115 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Janssen,Mareike (0) | 1095 | - | Vogt,Luna (0) | 1310 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Brandt,Clara (0) | 1284 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (0) | 1052 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wahle,Diane (0) | 953 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (0) | 1268 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gruber,Florentine (0) | 1209 | - | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Topak,Lara Berfin (0) | - | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (0) | 1201 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischermann,Charlotte (1) | 1268 | - | Burlutskaia,Maria (1) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Göb,Franziska (1) | 1477 | - | Brandt,Clara (1) | 1284 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 1201 | - | Shynkar,Daria (1) | 1342 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Vogt,Luna (1) | 1310 | - | Gruber,Florentine (1) | 1209 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Borriss,Emma (0) | 1191 | - | Wahle,Diane (0) | 953 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (0) | 1052 | - | Wehling,Ida (0) | 1141 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0) | 1115 | - | Topak,Lara Berfin (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | - | Janssen,Mareike (0) | 1095 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlutskaia,Maria (2) | 1679 | - | Vogt,Luna (2) | 1310 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Brandt,Clara (1.5) | 1284 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (2) | 1201 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Shynkar,Daria (1) | 1342 | - | Göb,Franziska (1.5) | 1477 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Janssen,Mareike (1) | 1095 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (1) | 1268 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gruber,Florentine (1) | 1209 | - | Borriss,Emma (1) | 1191 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Topak,Lara Berfin (0.5) | - | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (1) | 1052 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wehling,Ida (0) | 1141 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0.5) | 1115 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Wahle,Diane (0) | 953 | - | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kempkens,Mathilda (3) | 1201 | - | Burlutskaia,Maria (2.5) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Vogt,Luna (2.5) | 1310 | - | Shynkar,Daria (2) | 1342 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (2) | 1052 | - | Janssen,Mareike (2) | 1095 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Borriss,Emma (2) | 1191 | - | Brandt,Clara (1.5) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Göb,Franziska (1.5) | 1477 | - | Gruber,Florentine (1) | 1209 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fischermann,Charlotte (1) | 1268 | - | Wehling,Ida (1) | 1141 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0.5) | 1115 | - | Wahle,Diane (1) | 953 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | - | Topak,Lara Berfin (0.5) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlutskaia,Maria (3.5) | 1679 | - | Göb,Franziska (2.5) | 1477 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kempkens,Mathilda (3) | 1201 | - | Vogt,Luna (3) | 1310 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Shynkar,Daria (2.5) | 1342 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (2.5) | 1052 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Brandt,Clara (2.5) | 1284 | - | Janssen,Mareike (2.5) | 1095 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wehling,Ida (1.5) | 1141 | - | Borriss,Emma (2) | 1191 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Topak,Lara Berfin (1.5) | - | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (1.5) | 1268 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (1.5) | 1115 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gruber,Florentine (1) | 1209 | - | Wahle,Diane (1) | 953 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (3.5) | 1342 | - | Burlutskaia,Maria (4.5) | 1679 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Vogt,Luna (4) | 1310 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (2.5) | 1268 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Janssen,Mareike (3.5) | 1095 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (3) | 1201 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Göb,Franziska (2.5) | 1477 | - | Borriss,Emma (2.5) | 1191 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (2.5) | 1115 | - | Brandt,Clara (2.5) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (2.5) | 1052 | - | Gruber,Florentine (2) | 1209 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wehling,Ida (2) | 1141 | - | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Wahle,Diane (1) | 953 | - | Topak,Lara Berfin (1.5) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlutskaia,Maria (5) | 1679 | - | Janssen,Mareike (3.5) | 1095 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Brandt,Clara (3.5) | 1284 | - | Vogt,Luna (5) | 1310 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kempkens,Mathilda (4) | 1201 | - | Göb,Franziska (3.5) | 1477 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wehling,Ida (3) | 1141 | - | Shynkar,Daria (4) | 1342 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gruber,Florentine (3) | 1209 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (2.5) | 1115 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wahle,Diane (2) | 953 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (2.5) | 1052 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Borriss,Emma (2.5) | 1191 | - | Topak,Lara Berfin (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fischermann,Charlotte (2.5) | 1268 | - | Cappuyns,Emily Marie (0) | - | ½:½ |