Runde 1, 18. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1478 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (0) | 1674 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (0) | 1624 | - | Wendrich,Finn (0) | 1472 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sharma,Aarush (0) | 1467 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0) | 1561 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Harbring,Thorben (0) | 1553 | - | Bergau,Lukas (0) | 1444 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Janssen,Arne (0) | 1334 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1523 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (0) | 1492 | - | Schott,Moritz (0) | 1137 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Malmström,Arne (0) | 1011 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 19. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (1) | 1674 | - | Harbring,Thorben (1) | 1553 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | - | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (1) | 1624 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0.5) | 1561 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (1) | 1492 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Seifert,Hendrik (0.5) | 1523 | - | Sharma,Aarush (0.5) | 1467 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wendrich,Finn (0) | 1472 | - | Janssen,Arne (0.5) | 1334 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Bergau,Lukas (0) | 1444 | - | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1478 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schott,Moritz (0) | 1137 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 19. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (2) | 1492 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (2) | 1674 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (2) | 1624 | - | Harbring,Thorben (1) | 1553 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schott,Moritz (1) | 1137 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (1) | 1523 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Janssen,Arne (1) | 1334 | - | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sharma,Aarush (1) | 1467 | - | Bergau,Lukas (0.5) | 1444 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Elshof,Torge (0.5) | 1478 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0.5) | 1561 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Wendrich,Finn (0.5) | 1472 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 20. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (3) | 1674 | - | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (2) | 1624 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Harbring,Thorben (2) | 1553 | - | Sharma,Aarush (2) | 1467 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Janssen,Arne (2) | 1334 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (2) | 1492 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Seifert,Hendrik (1.5) | 1523 | - | Wendrich,Finn (1.5) | 1472 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1561 | - | Schott,Moritz (1.5) | 1137 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | - | Elshof,Torge (1) | 1478 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bergau,Lukas (0.5) | 1444 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 21. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendrich,Finn (2) | 1472 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (3.5) | 1674 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (3) | 1492 | - | Harbring,Thorben (3) | 1553 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (2.5) | 1624 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (2) | 1523 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Elshof,Torge (2) | 1478 | - | Janssen,Arne (2) | 1334 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schott,Moritz (2) | 1137 | - | Sharma,Aarush (2) | 1467 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bergau,Lukas (1.5) | 1444 | - | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1.5) | 1561 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 22. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharma,Aarush (3) | 1467 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (4.5) | 1674 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (3) | 1624 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (4) | 1492 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Harbring,Thorben (3) | 1553 | - | Janssen,Arne (3) | 1334 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Seifert,Hendrik (2.5) | 1523 | - | Bergau,Lukas (2.5) | 1444 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wendrich,Finn (2) | 1472 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (2.5) | 1561 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | - | Schott,Moritz (2) | 1137 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Elshof,Torge (2) | 1478 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 23. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (5.5) | 1674 | - | Janssen,Arne (4) | 1334 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Bergau,Lukas (3.5) | 1444 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dennis (5) | 1492 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sharma,Aarush (3) | 1467 | - | Koehn-Hevernick,Max (3) | 1624 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Harbring,Thorben (3) | 1553 | - | Wendrich,Finn (3) | 1472 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schott,Moritz (3) | 1137 | - | Elshof,Torge (3) | 1478 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (2.5) | 1561 | - | Malmström,Arne (1) | 1011 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Seifert,Hendrik (2.5) | 1523 | - | - | +/- |