Runde 1, 18. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kommessin,Felix (0) | 1274 | - | Xue,Luka (0) | 1788 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (0) | 1764 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (0) | 1263 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Faizi,Atal (0) | 1226 | - | Zhuikov,Edgard (0) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Cheng,Noah (0) | 1667 | - | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 1219 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Burban,Victor (0) | 1208 | - | Marcziter,Alex (0) | 1580 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (0) | 1529 | - | Senel,Serdar (0) | 1177 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Legarda,Nicolas (0) | 1153 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (0) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Goldkuhle,Collin (0) | 1452 | - | Wissen,Jonas (0) | 1111 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Newels,Benjamin (0) | 1070 | - | Dell,Philip (0) | 1448 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (0) | 1397 | - | Nolte,Julius (0) | 1022 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | - | Cordier,Jakob (0) | 1334 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Schmitz,Constantin (0) | 1319 | - | Doan,Anton (0) | 987 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Stoll,Daniel (0) | 965 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (0) | 1278 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Navasardyan,Artsvi (0) | 833 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 19. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dell,Philip (1) | 1448 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (1) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Zhuikov,Edgard (1) | 1686 | - | Roos Nazario,Valentin (1) | 1397 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Cordier,Jakob (1) | 1334 | - | Cheng,Noah (1) | 1667 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Marcziter,Alex (1) | 1580 | - | Schmitz,Constantin (1) | 1319 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (1) | 1501 | - | Kommessin,Felix (1) | 1274 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Navasardyan,Artsvi (1) | 833 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (1) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Vesszö,Aaron (1) | 1278 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (0.5) | 1529 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Senel,Serdar (0.5) | 1177 | - | Faizi,Atal (0) | 1226 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Xue,Luka (0) | 1788 | - | Newels,Benjamin (0) | 1070 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Vorobyev,Makar (0) | 1263 | - | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 1219 | - | Stoll,Daniel (0) | 965 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Wissen,Jonas (0) | 1111 | - | Burban,Victor (0) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Nolte,Julius (0) | 1022 | - | Legarda,Nicolas (0) | 1153 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Doan,Anton (0) | 987 | - | Geschke,David (0.0) | 1152 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 19. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (2) | 1764 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (2) | 1501 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Goldkuhle,Collin (2) | 1452 | - | Zhuikov,Edgard (2) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Cheng,Noah (1.5) | 1667 | - | Marcziter,Alex (1.5) | 1580 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (1.5) | 1529 | - | Cordier,Jakob (1.5) | 1334 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schmitz,Constantin (1.5) | 1319 | - | Xue,Luka (1) | 1788 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Faizi,Atal (1) | 1226 | - | Dell,Philip (1) | 1448 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (1) | 1397 | - | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 1219 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Legarda,Nicolas (1) | 1153 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (1) | 1278 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kommessin,Felix (1) | 1274 | - | Navasardyan,Artsvi (1) | 833 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Geschke,David (1) | 1152 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1263 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Senel,Serdar (0.5) | 1177 | - | Wissen,Jonas (1) | 1111 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Burban,Victor (0) | 1208 | - | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Newels,Benjamin (0) | 1070 | - | Doan,Anton (0) | 987 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Stoll,Daniel (0) | 965 | - | Nolte,Julius (0) | 1022 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 20. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhuikov,Edgard (3) | 1686 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (3) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schmitz,Constantin (2.5) | 1319 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (2.5) | 1529 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Geschke,David (2) | 1152 | - | Cheng,Noah (2) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1580 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (2) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (2) | 1501 | - | Faizi,Atal (2) | 1226 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Cordier,Jakob (1.5) | 1334 | - | Legarda,Nicolas (2) | 1153 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wissen,Jonas (1.5) | 1111 | - | Roos Nazario,Valentin (1.5) | 1397 | +/- | ||
8 | Föing,Sebastian (1.5) | 1219 | - | Kommessin,Felix (1.5) | 1274 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dell,Philip (1) | 1448 | - | Navasardyan,Artsvi (1.5) | 833 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Xue,Luka (1) | 1788 | - | Burban,Victor (1) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Vesszö,Aaron (1) | 1278 | - | Senel,Serdar (1) | 1177 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1263 | - | Nolte,Julius (1) | 1022 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | - | Newels,Benjamin (0.5) | 1070 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Doan,Anton (0.5) | 987 | - | Stoll,Daniel (0) | 965 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 21. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (4) | 1764 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (3.5) | 1529 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Cheng,Noah (3) | 1667 | - | Zhuikov,Edgard (3) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Goldkuhle,Collin (3) | 1452 | - | Faizi,Atal (3) | 1226 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wissen,Jonas (2.5) | 1111 | - | Cordier,Jakob (2.5) | 1334 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Burban,Victor (2) | 1208 | - | Föing,Sebastian (2.5) | 1219 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Senel,Serdar (2) | 1177 | - | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1580 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Nolte,Julius (2) | 1022 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (2) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Legarda,Nicolas (2) | 1153 | - | Dell,Philip (2) | 1448 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Newels,Benjamin (1.5) | 1070 | - | Geschke,David (2) | 1152 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Navasardyan,Artsvi (1.5) | 833 | - | Doan,Anton (1.5) | 987 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Kommessin,Felix (1.5) | 1274 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (1) | 1278 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1263 | - | Xue,Luka (1) | 1788 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Stoll,Daniel (0) | 965 | - | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 22. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldkuhle,Collin (4) | 1452 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (5) | 1764 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Zhuikov,Edgard (4) | 1686 | - | Cordier,Jakob (3.5) | 1334 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (3.5) | 1529 | - | Cheng,Noah (3) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Faizi,Atal (3) | 1226 | - | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1580 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (3) | 1501 | - | Föing,Sebastian (3) | 1219 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Dell,Philip (3) | 1448 | - | Geschke,David (3) | 1152 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Nolte,Julius (2) | 1022 | - | Burban,Victor (2.5) | 1208 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Xue,Luka (2) | 1788 | - | Wissen,Jonas (2.5) | 1111 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Doan,Anton (2) | 987 | - | Kommessin,Felix (2) | 1274 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Navasardyan,Artsvi (2) | 833 | - | Legarda,Nicolas (2) | 1153 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Newels,Benjamin (1.5) | 1070 | - | Senel,Serdar (2) | 1177 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (1.5) | 1278 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Stoll,Daniel (1) | 965 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1263 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 23. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (6) | 1764 | - | Cheng,Noah (4) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Dell,Philip (4) | 1448 | - | Zhuikov,Edgard (5) | 1686 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Föing,Sebastian (3.5) | 1219 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (4) | 1452 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marcziter,Alex (3.5) | 1580 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (3.5) | 1529 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Cordier,Jakob (3.5) | 1334 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (3.5) | 1501 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kommessin,Felix (3) | 1274 | - | Faizi,Atal (3.5) | 1226 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Legarda,Nicolas (3) | 1153 | - | Xue,Luka (3) | 1788 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Geschke,David (3) | 1152 | - | Burban,Victor (3) | 1208 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Vesszö,Aaron (2.5) | 1278 | - | Nolte,Julius (2.5) | 1022 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Senel,Serdar (2.5) | 1177 | - | Doan,Anton (2) | 987 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Wissen,Jonas (2.5) | 1111 | - | Stoll,Daniel (1) | 965 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Vorobyev,Makar (2) | 1263 | - | Newels,Benjamin (2) | 1070 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1019 | - | Navasardyan,Artsvi (2) | 833 | 1:0 |