Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 153 | 289 | 44.4 | 306 | 50 | 63 | 41.2 | 53 | 34.6 | 20 | 13.1 | 17 | 11.1 |
2 | 153 | 302 | 48.7 | 310 | 51.3 | 67 | 43.8 | 71 | 46.4 | 15 | 9.8 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 153 | 316 | 53.3 | 296 | 46.7 | 66 | 43.1 | 76 | 49.7 | 11 | 7.2 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 153 | 303 | 49 | 309 | 51 | 66 | 43.1 | 69 | 45.1 | 18 | 11.8 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 612 | 1210 | 48.9 | 1221 | 50 | 262 | 42.8 | 269 | 44 | 64 | 10.5 | 17 | 2.8 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Vitaliy | 2053 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gutkin,Ilya | 1970 | ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bunyatov,Rustam | 2218 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Möller,Lisa-Marie | 1852 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Knudsen,Simon | 2165 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sabirov,Ramil | 2111 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Elier,Ali | 1919 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Slanina,Aaron | 1784 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Berezhnoy,Alex | 1859 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Rohfleisch,Daniel | 1779 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knudsen,Simon | 2165 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Chittka,Julius | 2239 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Suvorov,Alexander | 2228 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Runte,Moritz | 1982 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub | 2063 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sperling,Lennart | 2076 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna | 2003 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Kagan,Dennis | 1945 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Arakelian,Aik | 1852 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elier,Ali | 1919 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Suvorov,Luca | 2120 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gallasch,Jonas | 1953 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schlangenotto,Niklas | 1928 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schimnatkowski,Lukas | 2036 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Wilde,Justin | 1949 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Verfürth,Kevin | 1979 | Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Winkel,Peter | 2121 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Höfken,Tom | 2033 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy | 2053 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gutkin,Ilya | 1970 | ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925 St | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bunyatov,Rustam | 2218 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Berezhnoy,Alex | 1859 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Brockhoff,Moritz | 1821 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Diegel,Jonas | 1754 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Wiegersma,Justus | 1955 | Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Korinth,Leonardo Enrico | 1657 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Müdder,Melanie | 1849 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sabirov,Ramil | 2111 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Slanina,Aaron | 1784 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rohfleisch,Daniel | 1779 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Perkampus,Laurin | 1775 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Schmitz,Fabian | 1805 | Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Mai,Artur | 1593 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Schilling,Jacob | 1483 | Schachklub Minden 08 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Berelowitsch,Dana | 1778 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ostra,Noah | 1637 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Möller,Lisa-Marie | 1852 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Celik,Cem | 1684 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sherif,Malik | 1638 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hong,Jeffrey | 1742 | Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn | 1 | 0 |
2 | SF Greven | 1 | 0 |
3 | SK Turm Krefeld 1851 | 1 | 0 |
4 | SG Kaarst 12/25 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SK Turm Kleve | 1 | 0 |
6 | VSUF Düsseldorf-Süd | 1 | 0 |
7 | SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 | 1 | 0 |
8 | SpFr. Katernberg | 1 | 0 |
9 | SG Porz 2 | 1 | 0 |
10 | SG Porz 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | 1 | 0 |
12 | SV Eichlinghofen | 0 | 17 |
13 | SV Weidenau/Geiswald | 1 | 0 |
14 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 1 | 0 |
15 | SV Hemer | 1 | 0 |
16 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen | 1 | 0 |
17 | Südlohner SV | 1 | 0 |
18 | SK Minden 08 | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Dortmund-Brackel 1930 | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 48 | 91.2 | 184.0 | 85.3 |
2 | SG Porz 1 | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 47 | 88.2 | 178.0 | 80.9 |
3 | SpFr. Katernberg | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 45 | 82.4 | 164.0 | 70.6 |
4 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 43 | 76.5 | 164.0 | 70.6 |
5 | VSUF Düsseldorf-Süd | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 43 | 76.5 | 162.0 | 69.1 |
6 | SG Kaarst 12/25 | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 42 | 73.5 | 163.0 | 69.9 |
7 | DJK Aufwärts Aachen | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 38 | 61.8 | 150.0 | 60.3 |
8 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 36 | 55.9 | 136.0 | 50 |
9 | SK Turm Krefeld 1851 | Blitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft | 35 | 52.9 | 144.0 | 55.9 |