Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Palitza,Jule |
788 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Erben,Daniel |
1034 |
Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Aufderheide,Lenn |
946 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Stych,Paul |
1136 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Borgdorf,Eduard |
|
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Stender,Bennet |
|
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Bungarten,Jona |
1530 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Schneider,Nils |
1009 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Vogt,Jannik |
1137 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Zabudkin,David |
1114 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Prieb,Robert |
1572 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Duchstein,Anna |
869 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Bober,Tim |
779 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Brinkschröder,Josh |
1093 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Meyer,Alexander |
854 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Bober,Marc |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Yin,Haode |
1352 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Reipke,Jannis |
794 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Bober,Luca |
805 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Althof,Niklas |
|
Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Windmüller,Marla |
954 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Leonidas,Julius |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
6 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Kröger,Tim |
1262 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Schneider,Alexander |
870 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Laufer,Maximilian |
811 |
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Fitzek,Nicole |
689 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Vasilenko,Maxim |
759 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Wiebe,Fynn |
|
Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Pertuch,Ben Marius |
1060 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Siemer,Henning |
|
Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |