Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (0) | 1162 | - | Vogt,Luna (0) | 1547 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Charlotte (0) | 1459 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | 976 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (0) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (0) | 1417 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0) | 974 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Selber,Sara (0) | 920 | - | Janssen,Mareike (0) | 1279 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Cao,Weiqi (0) | 1237 | - | Ohletz,Romina (0) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (0) | 1225 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fetahovic,Maida (0) | 1193 | - | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (0) | 765 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt,Luna (1) | 1547 | - | Cao,Weiqi (1) | 1237 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Janssen,Mareike (1) | 1279 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (1) | 1459 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (1) | 1417 | - | Fetahovic,Maida (1) | 1193 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 1225 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (0.5) | 1417 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0.5) | 974 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (0) | 1162 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (0) | 1128 | - | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ohletz,Romina (0) | 914 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | 976 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (0) | 765 | - | Selber,Sara (0) | 920 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fetahovic,Maida (1.5) | 1193 | - | Vogt,Luna (1.5) | 1547 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Charlotte (1.5) | 1459 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (1.5) | 1225 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Cao,Weiqi (1.5) | 1237 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (1.5) | 1417 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schäfer,Kiara (1) | 976 | - | Janssen,Mareike (1.5) | 1279 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (1) | 1417 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (1) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (1) | 1162 | - | Selber,Sara (1) | 920 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ohletz,Romina (0) | 914 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0.5) | 974 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | - | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (0) | 765 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt,Luna (2.5) | 1547 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (2.5) | 1459 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Janssen,Mareike (2.5) | 1279 | - | Cao,Weiqi (2.5) | 1237 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (2) | 1162 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (2) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (1.5) | 1417 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (1.5) | 974 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1.5) | 1225 | - | Fetahovic,Maida (1.5) | 1193 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Selber,Sara (1) | 920 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (1) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (1) | 765 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (1) | 976 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | - | Ohletz,Romina (0) | 914 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janssen,Mareike (3) | 1279 | - | Vogt,Luna (3.5) | 1547 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (3) | 1417 | - | Cao,Weiqi (3) | 1237 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (2.5) | 974 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (2.5) | 1225 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fischermann,Charlotte (2.5) | 1459 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (2) | 1162 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fetahovic,Maida (1.5) | 1193 | - | Selber,Sara (2) | 920 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (1.5) | 765 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (1.5) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schäfer,Kiara (1.5) | 976 | - | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (1) | 1128 | - | Ohletz,Romina (1) | 914 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt,Luna (4) | 1547 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (4) | 1417 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kempkens,Mathilda (3.5) | 1225 | - | Janssen,Mareike (3.5) | 1279 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Cao,Weiqi (3) | 1237 | - | Fischermann,Charlotte (3.5) | 1459 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (2.5) | 974 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (2.5) | 976 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Selber,Sara (2) | 920 | - | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (2.5) | 1417 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (2) | 1128 | - | Fetahovic,Maida (2.5) | 1193 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (2) | 1162 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ohletz,Romina (1) | 914 | - | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (1.5) | 765 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kempkens,Mathilda (4.5) | 1225 | - | Vogt,Luna (5) | 1547 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Charlotte (4.5) | 1459 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (4) | 1417 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kasnatschenko,Ilayda (3.5) | 1417 | - | Janssen,Mareike (3.5) | 1279 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schäfer,Kiara (3.5) | 976 | - | Cao,Weiqi (3) | 1237 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (3) | 1162 | - | Pogorzelczyk,Lena (3) | 1128 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fetahovic,Maida (2.5) | 1193 | - | Ohletz,Romina (2) | 914 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kowalzik,Lotta Sophie (1.5) | 765 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (2.5) | 974 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Selber,Sara (2) | 920 | - | Lanvermann,Rebekka (0) | 825 | 1:0 |