Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (0) | 1618 | - | Alkurt,Aden (0) | 939 | 1:0 | ||
2 | McCann,Maya Sue (0) | 930 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (0) | 1495 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Heilmann,Elsa (0) | 1260 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (0) | 914 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Feldhaus,Lena (0) | 911 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (0) | 1259 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Malagatte,Samiksha (0) | 1220 | - | Neumann,Viktoria (0) | 789 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Rathmann,Jenny (0) | 779 | - | Ramien,Eva (0) | 1117 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Franzen,Karoline (0) | 1078 | - | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (0) | 750 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Osetrov,Katharina (0) | 700 | - | Ising,Svea (0) | 1026 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramien,Eva (1) | 1117 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (1) | 1618 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (1) | 1495 | - | Franzen,Karoline (1) | 1078 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ising,Svea (1) | 1026 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (1) | 1220 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Satheesh,Dharshini (0.5) | 914 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (1) | 911 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (0) | 1259 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (0.5) | 1260 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alkurt,Aden (0) | 939 | - | Rathmann,Jenny (0) | 779 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (0) | 750 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (0) | 930 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Neumann,Viktoria (0) | 789 | - | Osetrov,Katharina (0) | 700 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (2) | 1618 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (2) | 1495 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Malagatte,Samiksha (1.5) | 1220 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (1.5) | 914 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Franzen,Karoline (1) | 1078 | - | Ising,Svea (1.5) | 1026 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Rathmann,Jenny (1) | 779 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (1) | 1259 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Osetrov,Katharina (1) | 700 | - | Ramien,Eva (1) | 1117 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Feldhaus,Lena (1) | 911 | - | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (1) | 750 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Heilmann,Elsa (0.5) | 1260 | - | Alkurt,Aden (0) | 939 | 1:0 | ||
8 | McCann,Maya Sue (0) | 930 | - | Neumann,Viktoria (0) | 789 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ising,Svea (2) | 1026 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (3) | 1618 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (2) | 1495 | - | Feldhaus,Lena (2) | 911 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (2) | 1259 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (2) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Ramien,Eva (2) | 1117 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (2) | 1220 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 1078 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (1.5) | 1260 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Osetrov,Katharina (1) | 700 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (1) | 930 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (1) | 750 | - | Rathmann,Jenny (1) | 779 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Alkurt,Aden (0) | 939 | - | Neumann,Viktoria (0) | 789 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (3.5) | 1618 | - | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (3) | 1259 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ramien,Eva (3) | 1117 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (3) | 1495 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Heilmann,Elsa (2.5) | 1260 | - | Ising,Svea (2.5) | 1026 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Malagatte,Samiksha (2) | 1220 | - | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (2) | 750 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Satheesh,Dharshini (2) | 914 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (2) | 930 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Feldhaus,Lena (2) | 911 | - | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 1078 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Alkurt,Aden (1) | 939 | - | Osetrov,Katharina (1) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Neumann,Viktoria (0) | 789 | - | Rathmann,Jenny (1) | 779 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heilmann,Elsa (3.5) | 1260 | - | Kovalskyy,Alicia (4.5) | 1618 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (4) | 1495 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (3) | 914 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (3) | 1259 | - | Ramien,Eva (3) | 1117 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Feldhaus,Lena (3) | 911 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (3) | 1220 | 0:1 | ||
5 | McCann,Maya Sue (2) | 930 | - | Ising,Svea (2.5) | 1026 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (2) | 750 | - | Alkurt,Aden (2) | 939 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Rathmann,Jenny (1.5) | 779 | - | Osetrov,Katharina (1) | 700 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Neumann,Viktoria (0.5) | 789 | - | Franzen,Karoline (1.5) | 1078 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovalskyy,Alicia (5.5) | 1618 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (4) | 1220 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Prasannavenkatesan,Ananya (4) | 1259 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (4.5) | 1495 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Feldhaus,Lena (3) | 911 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (3.5) | 1260 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Satheesh,Dharshini (3.5) | 914 | - | Ramien,Eva (3) | 1117 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Ising,Svea (3) | 1026 | - | Neumann,Viktoria (1) | 789 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alkurt,Aden (2.5) | 939 | - | McCann,Maya Sue (2.5) | 930 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Osetrov,Katharina (1.5) | 700 | - | Swirski Ibanez,Sofia (2.5) | 750 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Franzen,Karoline (2) | 1078 | - | Rathmann,Jenny (2) | 779 | 1:0 |