Runde 1, 01. April 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (0) | 1757 | - | Korchynskyi,Mykola (0) | 2261 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Xue,Luka (0) | 2080 | - | Kommessin,Felix (0) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Geschke,David (0) | 1701 | - | Schwitkowski,Luka (0) | 1980 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marcziter,Alex (0) | 1962 | - | LI,David (0) | 1673 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 1637 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (0) | 1868 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (0) | 1850 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (0) | 1570 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Le,Elias (0) | 1521 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (0) | 1849 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Goldkuhle,Collin (0) | 1814 | - | Senel,Serdar (0) | 1484 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Vorobyev,Makar (0) | 1261 | - | Cheng,Noah (0) | 1795 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 02. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (1) | 1849 | - | Xue,Luka (1) | 2080 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schwitkowski,Luka (1) | 1980 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (1) | 1850 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Cheng,Noah (1) | 1795 | - | Marcziter,Alex (1) | 1962 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Korchynskyi,Mykola (0.5) | 2261 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (1) | 1814 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kovalyov,Dima (0.5) | 1868 | - | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (0.5) | 1757 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kommessin,Felix (0) | 1711 | - | Föing,Sebastian (0.5) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Senel,Serdar (0) | 1484 | - | Geschke,David (0) | 1701 | ½:½ | ||
8 | LI,David (0) | 1673 | - | Le,Elias (0) | 1521 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Vesszö,Aaron (0) | 1570 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (0) | 1261 | ½:½ |
Runde 3, 02. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1962 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (2) | 1849 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (1.5) | 1850 | - | Korchynskyi,Mykola (1.5) | 2261 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Xue,Luka (1) | 2080 | - | Schwitkowski,Luka (1.5) | 1980 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kommessin,Felix (1) | 1711 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (1) | 1868 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Goldkuhle,Collin (1) | 1814 | - | LI,David (1) | 1673 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (1) | 1757 | - | Cheng,Noah (1) | 1795 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Geschke,David (0.5) | 1701 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (0.5) | 1570 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Föing,Sebastian (0.5) | 1637 | - | Senel,Serdar (0.5) | 1484 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Vorobyev,Makar (0.5) | 1261 | - | Le,Elias (0) | 1521 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 03. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwitkowski,Luka (2.5) | 1980 | - | Marcziter,Alex (2.5) | 1962 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (2.5) | 1849 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (2.5) | 1850 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kovalyov,Dima (1.5) | 1868 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (2) | 1814 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Korchynskyi,Mykola (1.5) | 2261 | - | Kommessin,Felix (1.5) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Cheng,Noah (1.5) | 1795 | - | Geschke,David (1.5) | 1701 | 0:1 | ||
6 | LI,David (1) | 1673 | - | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (1.5) | 1757 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Senel,Serdar (1) | 1484 | - | Xue,Luka (1) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1261 | - | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 1637 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Le,Elias (0.5) | 1521 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (0.5) | 1570 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 04. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldkuhle,Collin (3) | 1814 | - | Schwitkowski,Luka (3) | 1980 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1962 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (3) | 1850 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (2.5) | 1757 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (3) | 1849 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Geschke,David (2.5) | 1701 | - | Korchynskyi,Mykola (2.5) | 2261 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Xue,Luka (2) | 2080 | - | Föing,Sebastian (2) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Vesszö,Aaron (1.5) | 1570 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (1.5) | 1868 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kommessin,Felix (1.5) | 1711 | - | Cheng,Noah (1.5) | 1795 | 1:0 | ||
8 | LI,David (1) | 1673 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1261 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Le,Elias (0.5) | 1521 | - | Senel,Serdar (1) | 1484 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwitkowski,Luka (4) | 1980 | - | Riechenberg,Sebastian (4) | 1849 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Korchynskyi,Mykola (3) | 2261 | - | Marcziter,Alex (4) | 1962 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Goldkuhle,Collin (3) | 1814 | - | Xue,Luka (3) | 2080 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (3) | 1850 | - | Geschke,David (3) | 1701 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (2.5) | 1757 | - | Kommessin,Felix (2.5) | 1711 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kovalyov,Dima (2.5) | 1868 | - | LI,David (2) | 1673 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Föing,Sebastian (2) | 1637 | - | Vesszö,Aaron (1.5) | 1570 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Senel,Serdar (2) | 1484 | - | Vorobyev,Makar (1) | 1261 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Cheng,Noah (1.5) | 1795 | - | Le,Elias (0.5) | 1521 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korchynskyi,Mykola (4) | 2261 | - | Schwitkowski,Luka (5) | 1980 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Marcziter,Alex (4) | 1962 | - | Goldkuhle,Collin (4) | 1814 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Riechenberg,Sebastian (4) | 1849 | - | Kovalyov,Dima (3.5) | 1868 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Geschke,David (3.5) | 1701 | - | Ritzenhoff,Tomke (3.5) | 1757 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Xue,Luka (3) | 2080 | - | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo (3.5) | 1850 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Vesszö,Aaron (2.5) | 1570 | - | Senel,Serdar (2.5) | 1484 | 1:0 | ||
7 | LI,David (2) | 1673 | - | Cheng,Noah (2.5) | 1795 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Vorobyev,Makar (1.5) | 1261 | - | Kommessin,Felix (2.5) | 1711 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Le,Elias (0.5) | 1521 | - | Föing,Sebastian (2) | 1637 | 0:1 |