Runde 1, 23. März 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daaboul,Ulla (0) | 813 | - | Shynkar,Daria (0) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kühn,Nicole (0) | 1228 | - | Chen,Aimée (0) | 798 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schindler,Amilia (0) | 766 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (0) | 1226 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Staudt,Merle (0) | 1171 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 760 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schindler,Mailin (0) | 756 | - | Artarov,Rina (0) | 998 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Satheesh,Dharshini (0) | 914 | - | Gutkin,Dalia (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bierhenke,Enna (0) | - | - | Satheesh,Yazhini (0) | 893 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gelbach,Julietta (0) | 827 | - | Seel,Carolin (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sigacheva,Varvara (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 23. März 2024 16:30 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (1) | 1627 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (1) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Artarov,Rina (1) | 998 | - | Kühn,Nicole (1) | 1228 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Hendler,Felicitas (1) | 1226 | - | Gelbach,Julietta (1) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sigacheva,Varvara (1) | - | - | Staudt,Merle (1) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Satheesh,Yazhini (1) | 893 | - | Daaboul,Ulla (0) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Chen,Aimée (0) | 798 | - | Schindler,Mailin (0) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Gutkin,Dalia (0) | - | - | Schindler,Amilia (0) | 766 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 760 | - | Bierhenke,Enna (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Seel,Carolin (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 24. März 2024 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Satheesh,Yazhini (2) | 893 | - | Shynkar,Daria (2) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kühn,Nicole (2) | 1228 | - | Sigacheva,Varvara (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Staudt,Merle (1) | 1171 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (2) | 1226 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Seel,Carolin (1) | - | - | Artarov,Rina (1) | 998 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Satheesh,Dharshini (1) | 914 | - | Chen,Aimée (1) | 798 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Gelbach,Julietta (1) | 827 | - | Gutkin,Dalia (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bierhenke,Enna (1) | - | - | Schindler,Amilia (0) | 766 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Daaboul,Ulla (0) | 813 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (0) | 760 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schindler,Mailin (0) | 756 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 24. März 2024 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (3) | 1627 | - | Kühn,Nicole (3) | 1228 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hendler,Felicitas (2.5) | 1226 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (2) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sigacheva,Varvara (2) | - | - | Satheesh,Yazhini (2) | 893 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gutkin,Dalia (2) | - | - | Seel,Carolin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Artarov,Rina (1) | 998 | - | Staudt,Merle (1.5) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kraus,Charlotte (1) | 760 | - | Gelbach,Julietta (1) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Chen,Aimée (1) | 798 | - | Bierhenke,Enna (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schindler,Amilia (1) | 766 | - | Schindler,Mailin (1) | 756 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Daaboul,Ulla (0) | 813 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 24. März 2024 17:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühn,Nicole (3.5) | 1228 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (3.5) | 1226 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Gutkin,Dalia (3) | - | - | Shynkar,Daria (3.5) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schindler,Mailin (2) | 756 | - | Sigacheva,Varvara (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Satheesh,Yazhini (2) | 893 | - | Artarov,Rina (2) | 998 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Satheesh,Dharshini (2) | 914 | - | Kraus,Charlotte (2) | 760 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Seel,Carolin (2) | - | - | Chen,Aimée (2) | 798 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Staudt,Merle (1.5) | 1171 | - | Schindler,Amilia (1) | 766 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bierhenke,Enna (1) | - | - | Daaboul,Ulla (1) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Gelbach,Julietta (1) | 827 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 25. März 2024 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (4.5) | 1627 | - | Hendler,Felicitas (4.5) | 1226 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Chen,Aimée (3) | 798 | - | Sigacheva,Varvara (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
3 | Satheesh,Dharshini (3) | 914 | - | Kühn,Nicole (3.5) | 1228 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Artarov,Rina (3) | 998 | - | Gutkin,Dalia (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gelbach,Julietta (2) | 827 | - | Staudt,Merle (2.5) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kraus,Charlotte (2) | 760 | - | Satheesh,Yazhini (2) | 893 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schindler,Mailin (2) | 756 | - | Bierhenke,Enna (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Daaboul,Ulla (1) | 813 | - | Seel,Carolin (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schindler,Amilia (1) | 766 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 25. März 2024 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigacheva,Varvara (5) | - | - | Shynkar,Daria (5.5) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kühn,Nicole (4.5) | 1228 | - | Gutkin,Dalia (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hendler,Felicitas (4.5) | 1226 | - | Artarov,Rina (3.5) | 998 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bierhenke,Enna (3) | - | - | Gelbach,Julietta (3) | 827 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kraus,Charlotte (3) | 760 | - | Chen,Aimée (3) | 798 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Staudt,Merle (2.5) | 1171 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (3) | 914 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schindler,Amilia (2) | 766 | - | Daaboul,Ulla (2) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Seel,Carolin (2) | - | - | Schindler,Mailin (2) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Satheesh,Yazhini (2) | 893 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 8, 26. März 2024 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shynkar,Daria (6.5) | 1627 | - | Artarov,Rina (4) | 998 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gelbach,Julietta (4) | 827 | - | Kühn,Nicole (5.5) | 1228 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Hendler,Felicitas (5) | 1226 | - | Sigacheva,Varvara (5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Chen,Aimée (4) | 798 | - | Staudt,Merle (3.5) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gutkin,Dalia (3.5) | - | - | Kraus,Charlotte (3) | 760 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schindler,Amilia (3) | 766 | - | Satheesh,Dharshini (3) | 914 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Satheesh,Yazhini (3) | 893 | - | Seel,Carolin (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Daaboul,Ulla (2) | 813 | - | Schindler,Mailin (2) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bierhenke,Enna (3) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9, 26. März 2024 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen,Aimée (5) | 798 | - | Shynkar,Daria (7.5) | 1627 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kühn,Nicole (6.5) | 1228 | - | Bierhenke,Enna (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Gutkin,Dalia (4.5) | - | - | Hendler,Felicitas (6) | 1226 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Satheesh,Dharshini (4) | 914 | - | Sigacheva,Varvara (5) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Artarov,Rina (4) | 998 | - | Gelbach,Julietta (4) | 827 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schindler,Mailin (2) | 756 | - | Satheesh,Yazhini (4) | 893 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Staudt,Merle (3.5) | 1171 | - | Daaboul,Ulla (3) | 813 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Seel,Carolin (3) | - | - | Schindler,Amilia (3) | 766 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kraus,Charlotte (3) | 760 | - | - | +/- |