Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashirov,Kemal (0) | 2198 | - | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 1888 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (0) | 1887 | - | Prieb,Robert (0) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 2069 | - | Berresheim,Nils (0) | 1824 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kvantaliani,Saba (0) | 1823 | - | Möller,Maurin (0) | 2067 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (0) | 2004 | - | Bade,Deniz (0) | 1737 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1728 | - | Lutze,Max (0) | 1958 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | 1930 | - | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1689 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Heiligtag,Matthias (0) | 1673 | - | Scholz,Benedict (0) | 1912 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Mänken,Merlin (0) | 1892 | - | Gering,Jakob (0) | 1664 | ½:½ |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (1) | 2004 | - | Bashirov,Kemal (1) | 2198 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (1) | 2080 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 1930 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Lutze,Max (1) | 1958 | - | Bungarten,Jona (1) | 2069 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Möller,Maurin (1) | 2067 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (1) | 1673 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Scholz,Benedict (0) | 1912 | - | Mänken,Merlin (0.5) | 1892 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Gering,Jakob (0.5) | 1664 | - | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 1888 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Bade,Deniz (0) | 1737 | - | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (0) | 1887 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Berresheim,Nils (0) | 1824 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1728 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1689 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (0) | 1823 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashirov,Kemal (2) | 2198 | - | Möller,Maurin (2) | 2067 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1930 | - | Lutze,Max (1.5) | 1958 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bungarten,Jona (1.5) | 2069 | - | Prieb,Robert (1) | 2080 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Kvantaliani,Saba (1) | 1823 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (1) | 2004 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mänken,Merlin (1) | 1892 | - | Berresheim,Nils (1) | 1824 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (1) | 1887 | - | Gering,Jakob (1) | 1664 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Strehse,Nelson (0.5) | 1888 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (1) | 1673 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Bade,Deniz (0) | 1737 | - | Scholz,Benedict (0.5) | 1912 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1728 | - | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1689 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutze,Max (2.5) | 1958 | - | Bashirov,Kemal (2.5) | 2198 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Möller,Maurin (2.5) | 2067 | - | Bungarten,Jona (2) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Berresheim,Nils (2) | 1824 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (2) | 2004 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gering,Jakob (2) | 1664 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1930 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Heiligtag,Matthias (1.5) | 1673 | - | Prieb,Robert (1.5) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Scholz,Benedict (1) | 1912 | - | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (1) | 1887 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kvantaliani,Saba (1) | 1823 | - | Mänken,Merlin (1) | 1892 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Strehse,Nelson (1) | 1888 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1728 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1689 | - | Bade,Deniz (0.5) | 1737 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashirov,Kemal (3.5) | 2198 | - | Berresheim,Nils (3) | 1824 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Vortmeier,Jan (2.5) | 1930 | - | Möller,Maurin (3.5) | 2067 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Prieb,Robert (2.5) | 2080 | - | Lutze,Max (2.5) | 1958 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (2) | 2004 | - | Gering,Jakob (2.5) | 1664 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bungarten,Jona (2) | 2069 | - | Scholz,Benedict (2) | 1912 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Mänken,Merlin (2) | 1892 | - | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 1888 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1728 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (1.5) | 1673 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (1) | 1887 | - | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1689 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bade,Deniz (0.5) | 1737 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (1) | 1823 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (4.5) | 2067 | - | Berresheim,Nils (3.5) | 1824 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (3.5) | 2080 | - | Bashirov,Kemal (4) | 2198 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Strehse,Nelson (3) | 1888 | - | Bilenko,Yaroslav (3) | 2004 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Lutze,Max (2.5) | 1958 | - | Gering,Jakob (2.5) | 1664 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Scholz,Benedict (2) | 1912 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (2.5) | 1930 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Heiligtag,Matthias (2) | 1673 | - | Mänken,Merlin (2) | 1892 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kvantaliani,Saba (2) | 1823 | - | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (2) | 1887 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1.5) | 1728 | - | Bade,Deniz (0.5) | 1737 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1689 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (5.5) | 2067 | - | Strehse,Nelson (4) | 1888 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bashirov,Kemal (5) | 2198 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | 1930 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Berresheim,Nils (3.5) | 1824 | - | Prieb,Robert (3.5) | 2080 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bilenko,Yaroslav (3) | 2004 | - | Mänken,Merlin (3) | 1892 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kasapchuk,Oleksandr Jr. (3) | 1887 | - | Lutze,Max (3) | 1958 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Gering,Jakob (3) | 1664 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2.5) | 1728 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Wittek,Felix (2) | 1689 | - | Scholz,Benedict (2) | 1912 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Heiligtag,Matthias (2) | 1673 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (2) | 1823 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bade,Deniz (0.5) | 1737 | - | - | +/- |