Runde 1, 28. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seref,Erdogan (0) | 1649 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 1847 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (0) | 1823 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0) | 1594 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wiegersma,Justus (0) | 1530 | - | Zyla,Lennert (0) | 1804 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 1797 | - | Neumann,Theodor (0) | 1511 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Khachatryan,Artur (0) | 1508 | - | Stirnberg,Noah (0) | 1752 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Runte,Moritz (0) | 1730 | - | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1506 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fuhlrott,Tim (0) | 1501 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 1720 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Righi,Sofian (0) | 1708 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1464 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Diegel,Jonas (0) | 1434 | - | Badermann,Daniel (0) | 1653 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 29. März 2016 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 1847 | - | Righi,Sofian (1) | 1708 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wensing,Maximilian (1) | 1720 | - | Biermann,Florian (1) | 1823 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Badermann,Daniel (1) | 1653 | - | Runte,Moritz (1) | 1730 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Zyla,Lennert (0.5) | 1804 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (1) | 1508 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Neumann,Theodor (0.5) | 1511 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (0.5) | 1530 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Stirnberg,Noah (0) | 1752 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0.5) | 1797 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hungeling,David (0) | 1464 | - | Seref,Erdogan (0) | 1649 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0) | 1594 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (0) | 1501 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1506 | - | Diegel,Jonas (0) | 1434 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 29. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Righi,Sofian (2) | 1708 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (2) | 1508 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (1.5) | 1823 | - | Badermann,Daniel (1.5) | 1653 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Runte,Moritz (1.5) | 1730 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (1.5) | 1720 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1530 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 1847 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1511 | - | Stirnberg,Noah (1) | 1752 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Seref,Erdogan (1) | 1649 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1506 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fuhlrott,Tim (0.5) | 1501 | - | Zyla,Lennert (0.5) | 1804 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0.5) | 1797 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0.5) | 1594 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Diegel,Jonas (0) | 1434 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1464 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 30. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (2.5) | 1823 | - | Righi,Sofian (3) | 1708 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 1847 | - | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1511 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Khachatryan,Artur (2) | 1508 | - | Runte,Moritz (2) | 1730 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 1720 | - | Seref,Erdogan (2) | 1649 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Zyla,Lennert (1.5) | 1804 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 1797 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Badermann,Daniel (1.5) | 1653 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Stirnberg,Noah (1) | 1752 | - | Diegel,Jonas (1) | 1434 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1506 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (0.5) | 1501 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0.5) | 1594 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1464 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 31. März 2016 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (3) | 1847 | - | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 1823 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Seref,Erdogan (3) | 1649 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (3) | 1508 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Righi,Sofian (3) | 1708 | - | Badermann,Daniel (2.5) | 1653 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 1797 | - | Runte,Moritz (2) | 1730 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1511 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 1720 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Diegel,Jonas (1.5) | 1434 | - | Zyla,Lennert (1.5) | 1804 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 1506 | - | Stirnberg,Noah (1.5) | 1752 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Hungeling,David (1) | 1464 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (1) | 1501 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1530 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (0.5) | 1594 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 01. April 2016 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (4) | 1823 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 1797 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Seref,Erdogan (3.5) | 1649 | - | Righi,Sofian (4) | 1708 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Khachatryan,Artur (3.5) | 1508 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (3.5) | 1847 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (3) | 1720 | - | Badermann,Daniel (2.5) | 1653 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Zyla,Lennert (2) | 1804 | - | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 1506 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Runte,Moritz (2) | 1730 | - | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1511 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Stirnberg,Noah (2) | 1752 | - | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (1.5) | 1594 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fuhlrott,Tim (1.5) | 1501 | - | Diegel,Jonas (2) | 1434 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hungeling,David (1.5) | 1464 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1530 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 02. April 2016 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Righi,Sofian (5) | 1708 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (4) | 1720 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Khachatryan,Artur (3.5) | 1508 | - | Biermann,Florian (5) | 1823 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 1797 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (4.5) | 1847 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Zyla,Lennert (3) | 1804 | - | Seref,Erdogan (3.5) | 1649 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kyas,Jens-Stefan (2.5) | 1594 | - | Runte,Moritz (3) | 1730 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Badermann,Daniel (2.5) | 1653 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (2.5) | 1501 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Diegel,Jonas (2) | 1434 | - | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1511 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 1506 | - | Hungeling,David (2) | 1464 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wiegersma,Justus (1.5) | 1530 | - | Stirnberg,Noah (2) | 1752 | ½:½ |