Runde 1, 17. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 1809 | - | Browning,Alex (0) | 2048 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Savchenko,Daniel (0) | 1941 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0) | 1805 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fuhlrott,Tim (0) | 1794 | - | Stevens,Titus (0) | 1931 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (0) | 1919 | - | Wilde,Justin (0) | 1783 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gorainow,Nikita (0) | 1743 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 1903 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Ortmeier,Leonhard (0) | 1901 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0) | 1741 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Wiegersma,Justus (0) | 1733 | - | Elier,Ali (0) | 1895 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Irkilmez,Yakub (0) | 1871 | - | Sewald,Richard (0) | 1680 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Khachatryan,Artur (0) | 1645 | - | Kölz,Niklas (0) | 1820 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 18. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub (1) | 1871 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (1) | 1941 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gorainow,Nikita (1) | 1743 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (1) | 1919 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Browning,Alex (0.5) | 2048 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (1) | 1645 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Stevens,Titus (0.5) | 1931 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (0.5) | 1733 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Elier,Ali (0.5) | 1895 | - | Ortmeier,Leonhard (0.5) | 1901 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0.5) | 1741 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0.5) | 1809 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 1903 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (0.5) | 1794 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Kölz,Niklas (0) | 1820 | - | Wilde,Justin (0) | 1783 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0) | 1805 | - | Sewald,Richard (0) | 1680 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 18. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (2) | 1919 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (2) | 1645 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Savchenko,Daniel (1.5) | 1941 | - | Stevens,Titus (1.5) | 1931 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ortmeier,Leonhard (1.5) | 1901 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (1.5) | 1871 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 1809 | - | Kölz,Niklas (1) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fuhlrott,Tim (1) | 1794 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 1805 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Elier,Ali (0.5) | 1895 | - | Gorainow,Nikita (1) | 1743 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wiegersma,Justus (0.5) | 1733 | - | Browning,Alex (0.5) | 2048 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Wilde,Justin (0) | 1783 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0.5) | 1903 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Sewald,Richard (0) | 1680 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0.5) | 1741 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 19. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 1809 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (3) | 1919 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Khachatryan,Artur (2) | 1645 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (2.5) | 1941 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2) | 1805 | - | Ortmeier,Leonhard (2) | 1901 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Stevens,Titus (1.5) | 1931 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (2) | 1871 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1741 | - | Elier,Ali (1.5) | 1895 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Browning,Alex (1) | 2048 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (1) | 1794 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Wensing,Maximilian (1) | 1903 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1733 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kölz,Niklas (1) | 1820 | - | Gorainow,Nikita (1) | 1743 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wilde,Justin (0.5) | 1783 | - | Sewald,Richard (0.5) | 1680 | ½:½ |
Runde 5, 20. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (4) | 1919 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (3) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub (3) | 1871 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) | 1805 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Elier,Ali (2.5) | 1895 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 1809 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Gorainow,Nikita (2) | 1743 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (2.5) | 1645 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Ortmeier,Leonhard (2) | 1901 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 1903 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Stevens,Titus (1.5) | 1931 | - | Browning,Alex (1.5) | 2048 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fuhlrott,Tim (1.5) | 1794 | - | Wilde,Justin (1) | 1783 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Sewald,Richard (1) | 1680 | - | Kölz,Niklas (1) | 1820 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wiegersma,Justus (1) | 1733 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1741 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 21. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savchenko,Daniel (4) | 1941 | - | Elier,Ali (3.5) | 1895 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3.5) | 1805 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (4) | 1919 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gorainow,Nikita (3) | 1743 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (3.5) | 1871 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Khachatryan,Artur (2.5) | 1645 | - | Stevens,Titus (2.5) | 1931 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wensing,Maximilian (2.5) | 1903 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 1809 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Fuhlrott,Tim (2) | 1794 | - | Ortmeier,Leonhard (2.5) | 1901 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kölz,Niklas (1.5) | 1820 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (2) | 1733 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Browning,Alex (1.5) | 2048 | - | Sewald,Richard (1.5) | 1680 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1741 | - | Wilde,Justin (1.5) | 1783 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 22. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub (4.5) | 1871 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (5) | 1919 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Savchenko,Daniel (5) | 1941 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (3) | 1794 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Elier,Ali (3.5) | 1895 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (3.5) | 1645 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (3) | 1903 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3.5) | 1805 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3) | 1809 | - | Gorainow,Nikita (3) | 1743 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Ortmeier,Leonhard (2.5) | 1901 | - | Browning,Alex (2.5) | 2048 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (2) | 1741 | - | Kölz,Niklas (2.5) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sewald,Richard (1.5) | 1680 | - | Stevens,Titus (2.5) | 1931 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wilde,Justin (1.5) | 1783 | - | Wiegersma,Justus (2) | 1733 | ½:½ |