Runde 1, 17. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windmüller,Marla (0) | 975 | - | Bashylina,Luisa (0) | 1396 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (0) | 1354 | - | Ali,Halaz (0) | 900 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Jaegers,Nele (0) | 855 | - | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1151 | - | Bone,Franziska (0) | 845 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Elier,Basmalah (0) | 803 | - | Becker,Linda (0) | 1134 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Pierburg,Neele (0) | 1085 | - | Höne,Miriam (0) | 758 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 756 | - | Minneken,Swantje (0) | 1029 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Klahold,Rona (0) | 1006 | - | Strunk,Yasmin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 18. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashylina,Luisa (1) | 1396 | - | Klahold,Rona (1) | 1006 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Jaegers,Nele (1) | 855 | - | Orlova,Alicia (1) | 1354 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bone,Franziska (1) | 845 | - | Pierburg,Neele (1) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Minneken,Swantje (1) | 1029 | - | Elier,Basmalah (1) | 803 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1160 | - | Ali,Halaz (0) | 900 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Höne,Miriam (0) | 758 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1151 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Becker,Linda (0) | 1134 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Strunk,Yasmin (0) | - | - | Windmüller,Marla (0) | 975 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 18. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlova,Alicia (2) | 1354 | - | Bashylina,Luisa (2) | 1396 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Pierburg,Neele (2) | 1085 | - | Minneken,Swantje (1.5) | 1029 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Elier,Basmalah (1.5) | 803 | - | Duchstein,Anna (1) | 1160 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Becker,Linda (1) | 1134 | - | Jaegers,Nele (1) | 855 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Klahold,Rona (1) | 1006 | - | Bone,Franziska (1) | 845 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Windmüller,Marla (1) | 975 | - | Höne,Miriam (1) | 758 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1151 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ali,Halaz (0) | 900 | - | Strunk,Yasmin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 19. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bashylina,Luisa (2.5) | 1396 | - | Pierburg,Neele (2.5) | 1085 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (2.5) | 1354 | - | Becker,Linda (2) | 1134 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Minneken,Swantje (2) | 1029 | - | Windmüller,Marla (2) | 975 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Elier,Basmalah (2) | 803 | - | Klahold,Rona (2) | 1006 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1160 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (1) | 1151 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bone,Franziska (1) | 845 | - | Ali,Halaz (1) | 900 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Höne,Miriam (1) | 758 | - | Jaegers,Nele (1) | 855 | -/+ | ||
8 | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 756 | - | Strunk,Yasmin (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 20. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1006 | - | Orlova,Alicia (3.5) | 1354 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bashylina,Luisa (3.5) | 1396 | - | Jaegers,Nele (2) | 855 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Windmüller,Marla (3) | 975 | - | Pierburg,Neele (2.5) | 1085 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1151 | - | Elier,Basmalah (2) | 803 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Becker,Linda (2) | 1134 | - | Minneken,Swantje (2) | 1029 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1160 | - | Bone,Franziska (2) | 845 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Ali,Halaz (1) | 900 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (1) | 756 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Strunk,Yasmin (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 21. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierburg,Neele (3.5) | 1085 | - | Orlova,Alicia (4.5) | 1354 | -/+ | ||
2 | Bone,Franziska (3) | 845 | - | Bashylina,Luisa (4.5) | 1396 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1006 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (3) | 1151 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Windmüller,Marla (3) | 975 | - | Becker,Linda (3) | 1134 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Jaegers,Nele (2) | 855 | - | Minneken,Swantje (2) | 1029 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Ali,Halaz (2) | 900 | - | Elier,Basmalah (2) | 803 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Strunk,Yasmin (1) | - | - | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1160 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jagodkina,Veronika (1) | 756 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 22. April 2017 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (4) | 1134 | - | Bashylina,Luisa (5.5) | 1396 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Sinner,Joselyne (4) | 1151 | - | Orlova,Alicia (5.5) | 1354 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bone,Franziska (3) | 845 | - | Windmüller,Marla (3) | 975 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (2.5) | 1160 | - | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1006 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Minneken,Swantje (2.5) | 1029 | - | Ali,Halaz (2.5) | 900 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Jagodkina,Veronika (2) | 756 | - | Jaegers,Nele (2.5) | 855 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Elier,Basmalah (2.5) | 803 | - | Strunk,Yasmin (1) | - | 1:0 |