Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 15 | 29 | 46.7 | 31 | 53.3 | 7 | 46.7 | 6 | 40 | 2 | 13.3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 15 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 7 | 46.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 1 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 15 | 35 | 66.7 | 25 | 33.3 | 4 | 26.7 | 9 | 60 | 2 | 13.3 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 15 | 30 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 7 | 46.7 | 7 | 46.7 | 1 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 60 | 124 | 53.3 | 116 | 47 | 25 | 41.7 | 29 | 48.3 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duchstein,Anna | 1311 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Becker,Linda | 1684 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sinner,Joselyne | 1598 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Orlova,Alicia | 1621 | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Symanski,Linda | 892 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lensing,Sienna | 1017 | Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wehling,Ida | 1093 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Henzel,Leonie | 858 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Bone,Annalena | 1236 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1195 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda | 1684 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Orlova,Alicia | 1621 | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1195 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Duchstein,Anna | 1311 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sinner,Joselyne | 1598 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bone,Annalena | 1236 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Symanski,Linda | 892 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lensing,Sienna | 1017 | Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Orlova,Anna-Daria | 1095 | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Wehling,Ida | 1093 | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Henzel,Leonie | 858 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Blume,Louisa | 815 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Popovidou,Laura | 1005 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Ipek,Meryem Zeynep | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Brinkmann,Tamina | 950 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Raesfeld/Erle | 0 | 0 |
2 | SF Gerresheim | 0 | 0 |
3 | SF Essen-Werden | 0 | 0 |
4 | Schachakademie Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
5 | SK Blauer Spr. Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
6 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | NRW-JMM U14w 2019 | 14 | 90 | 47.0 | 67.5 |
2 | SG Raesfeld/Erle | NRW-JMM U14w 2019 | 13 | 80 | 47.0 | 67.5 |
3 | SF Essen-Werden | NRW-JMM U14w 2019 | 9 | 40 | 37.0 | 42.5 |