Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0) | 2014 | - | Seref,Erdogan (0) | 1942 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (0) | 1928 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 1988 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kartsev,Nikolay (0) | 1986 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Khachatryan,Artur (0) | 1806 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (0) | 1985 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 1985 | - | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1791 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kamp,Aaron (0) | 1707 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (0) | 1966 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (0) | 1953 | - | Schelhorn,Paul (0) | 1686 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1667 | - | Runte,Moritz (0) | 1952 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (0) | 1946 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1605 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (1) | 1952 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1) | 1985 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gutkin,Ilya (1) | 1966 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (1) | 1953 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wensing,Maximilian (0.5) | 1988 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1946 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (0.5) | 1922 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (0.5) | 2014 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Seref,Erdogan (0.5) | 1942 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (0.5) | 1986 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Fuhlrott,Tim (0.5) | 1985 | - | Kracht,Raphael (0.5) | 1928 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 1791 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (0.5) | 1806 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1605 | - | Kamp,Aaron (0) | 1707 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schelhorn,Paul (0) | 1686 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1667 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 1985 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (2) | 1966 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Runte,Moritz (1.5) | 1952 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (1.5) | 1988 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (1) | 2014 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1791 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kartsev,Nikolay (1) | 1986 | - | Schelhorn,Paul (1) | 1686 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1707 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (1) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (1) | 1953 | - | Seref,Erdogan (1) | 1942 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1) | 1946 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 1922 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 1928 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (0.5) | 1806 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1667 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1605 | ½:½ |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutkin,Ilya (3) | 1966 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (2) | 2014 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 1988 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 1986 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Fuhlrott,Tim (2) | 1985 | - | Runte,Moritz (2) | 1952 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Seref,Erdogan (2) | 1942 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (1.5) | 1946 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Khachatryan,Artur (1.5) | 1806 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 1985 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Biermann,Lenhard (1.5) | 1922 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (1) | 1953 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 1791 | - | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 1928 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0.5) | 1667 | - | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1707 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schelhorn,Paul (1) | 1686 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0.5) | 1605 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (3) | 2014 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2.5) | 1988 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kartsev,Nikolay (2.5) | 1986 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (3) | 1966 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 1985 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (2.5) | 1985 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (2.5) | 1946 | - | Runte,Moritz (2.5) | 1952 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kamp,Aaron (2) | 1707 | - | Seref,Erdogan (2) | 1942 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schelhorn,Paul (2) | 1686 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Köllner,Aaron Noah (1.5) | 1953 | - | Khachatryan,Artur (1.5) | 1806 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Kracht,Raphael (1.5) | 1928 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0.5) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Boldrick,Marcel (0.5) | 1605 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 1791 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 06. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (3.5) | 1952 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (4) | 1966 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 1985 | - | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (3.5) | 2014 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Seref,Erdogan (3) | 1942 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (3) | 1922 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (3) | 1988 | - | Fuhlrott,Tim (2.5) | 1985 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kracht,Raphael (2.5) | 1928 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2.5) | 1986 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 1791 | - | Schlangenotto,Niklas (2.5) | 1946 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kamp,Aaron (2) | 1707 | - | Schelhorn,Paul (2) | 1686 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Boldrick,Marcel (1) | 1605 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (2) | 1953 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Khachatryan,Artur (2) | 1806 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0.5) | 1667 | ½:½ |
Runde 7, 07. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutkin,Ilya (4.5) | 1966 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (4) | 1988 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mohammadi Nia,Borna (4) | 2014 | - | Runte,Moritz (4) | 1952 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 1922 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (4) | 1985 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schlangenotto,Niklas (3.5) | 1946 | - | Kracht,Raphael (3) | 1928 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kartsev,Nikolay (3) | 1986 | - | Köllner,Aaron Noah (3) | 1953 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schelhorn,Paul (3) | 1686 | - | Seref,Erdogan (3) | 1942 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Khachatryan,Artur (2.5) | 1806 | - | Kamp,Aaron (2) | 1707 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fuhlrott,Tim (2.5) | 1985 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (1) | 1605 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (1) | 1667 | - | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 1791 | ½:½ |