Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 28 | 43 | 26.8 | 66 | 67.9 | 15 | 53.6 | 5 | 17.9 | 5 | 17.9 | 3 | 10.7 |
2 | 28 | 52 | 42.9 | 56 | 50 | 9 | 32.1 | 8 | 28.6 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 14.3 |
3 | 28 | 47 | 33.9 | 61 | 58.9 | 11 | 39.3 | 7 | 25 | 6 | 21.4 | 4 | 14.3 |
4 | 28 | 54 | 46.4 | 54 | 46.4 | 8 | 28.6 | 8 | 28.6 | 8 | 28.6 | 4 | 14.3 |
5 | 28 | 52 | 42.9 | 56 | 50 | 11 | 39.3 | 9 | 32.1 | 4 | 14.3 | 4 | 14.3 |
6 | 28 | 51 | 41.1 | 57 | 51.8 | 9 | 32.1 | 12 | 42.9 | 3 | 10.7 | 4 | 14.3 |
7 | 28 | 54 | 46.4 | 54 | 46.4 | 8 | 28.6 | 11 | 39.3 | 5 | 17.9 | 4 | 14.3 |
8 | 28 | 56 | 50 | 49 | 37.5 | 15 | 53.6 | 4 | 14.3 | 2 | 7.1 | 7 | 25 |
∑ | 224 | 409 | 41.3 | 453 | 51 | 86 | 38.4 | 64 | 28.6 | 40 | 17.9 | 34 | 15.2 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumann,Stephan | 1798 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 6.0 | 6 | 1360 | 2027 ² |
2 | Haberkamp,Carl | 1724 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 6.0 | 6 | 1266 | 1933 ² |
3 | Millack,Patrick | 1457 | SV Meschede e.V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1284 | 1475 |
4 | Warkentin,Waldemar | 1706 | SV Meschede e.V. | 5.0 | 7 | 1569 | 1793 |
5 | Quante,Lennart | 1929 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1576 | 1967 |
6 | Hoffmann,Patrick | 1425 | SV Meschede e.V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1369 | 1429 |
7 | Bentel,Robin | 2023 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 4.5 | 5 | 1791 | 2153 |
8 | Schmitt,Matthias | 1864 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 3.5 | 7 | 1820 | 1820 |
9 | Nücklaus,Andy Christopher | 1432 | SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. | 2.5 | 6 | 1533 | 1473 |
10 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1418 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 7 | 1430 | 1430 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentel,Robin | 2023 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 4.5 | 5 | 1791 | 2153 |
1 | Schmitt,Matthias | 1864 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 3.5 | 7 | 1820 | 1820 |
1 | Witte,Philipp | 1584 | SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1801 | 2163 |
1 | Eckardt,Joshua | 2047 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 | 3.5 | 5 | 1732 | 1880 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quante,Lennart | 1929 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1576 | 1967 |
2 | Ahmad,Kamran | 1622 | SV Meschede e.V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1750 | 1810 |
2 | Liebelt,Jannik | 1880 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 3.5 | 5 | 1721 | 1869 |
2 | Jakubek,Leander | 1704 | SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1678 | 1826 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Warkentin,Waldemar | 1706 | SV Meschede e.V. | 5.0 | 7 | 1569 | 1793 |
3 | Jost,Jan-Timo | 1674 | SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. | 3.0 | 6 | 1556 | 1616 |
3 | Schrader,Elanor | 1762 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 3.5 | 4 | 1585 | 0 |
3 | Kandler,Pascal | 1544 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 2.5 | 6 | 1633 | 1573 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Baumann,Stephan | 1798 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 6.0 | 6 | 1360 | 2027 ² |
4 | Dröttboom,Tobias | 1668 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 | 4.0 | 5 | 1409 | 1771 |
4 | Wrede,Jonathan | 1471 | SV Meschede e.V. | 2.5 | 7 | 1463 | 1359 |
4 | Roos,Jonas | 1682 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 3.5 | 4 | 1568 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Haberkamp,Carl | 1724 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 6.0 | 6 | 1266 | 1933 ² |
5 | Nücklaus,Andy Christopher | 1432 | SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. | 2.5 | 6 | 1533 | 1473 |
5 | Pfaffenrot,Daniel | 1542 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1538 | 1598 |
5 | Leeuw,Gereon | 1377 | SV Meschede e.V. | 2.5 | 5 | 1360 | 1360 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Hoffmann,Patrick | 1425 | SV Meschede e.V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1369 | 1429 |
6 | Altgelt,Max | 1668 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 4.0 | 4 | 1110 | 0 |
6 | Reineke,Timon | 1369 | SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. | 2.0 | 7 | 1418 | 1314 |
6 | Liebelt,Annika | 1426 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 2.0 | 5 | 1433 | 1433 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Millack,Patrick | 1457 | SV Meschede e.V. | 4.5 | 6 | 1284 | 1475 |
7 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1418 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 7 | 1430 | 1430 |
7 | Spangenberg,Victor | 1690 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1011 | 0 |
7 | Scholz,Sebastian | 1526 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 | 3.5 | 5 | 1227 | 1375 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nissen,Christoph | 1474 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 | 4.0 | 5 | 1147 | 1509 |
8 | Baumann,Eva | 1448 | SK Münster 32 e.V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1192 | 0 |
8 | Wessels,Julius | 905 | SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. | 2.0 | 6 | 1309 | 1249 |
8 | Riedel,David | 1432 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 1.5 | 4 | 1520 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Kandler,Philipp | 1311 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 7 | 1352 | 1352 |
9 | Klas,Timo | 1222 | SV Meschede e.V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1047 | 0 |
9 | Diekmann,Frederik | 1279 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 3.5 | 6 | 1458 | 1518 |
12 | Schreiber,Florian | 1321 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 3.5 | 4 | 1179 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Türme Billerbeck | 2 | 9 |
2 | SV Meschede | 0 | 2 |
3 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 1 | 9 | 10 |
4 | SK Münster 32 1 | 12 | 1 |
5 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brackweder SK von 1924 1 | 0 | 3 |
7 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 1 | 9 | 8 |
8 | SV KS Lemgo | 2 | 1 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Münster 32 1 | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 21 | 100 | 151.0 | 84.8 |
2 | SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 1 | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 16 | 64.3 | 115.0 | 52.7 |
3 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 1 | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 16 | 64.3 | 112.0 | 50 |
4 | SV Meschede | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 15 | 57.1 | 119.0 | 56.3 |