Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 70 | 145 | 53.6 | 135 | 46.4 | 26 | 37.1 | 31 | 44.3 | 13 | 18.6 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 70 | 140 | 50 | 140 | 50 | 29 | 41.4 | 29 | 41.4 | 12 | 17.1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 70 | 150 | 57.1 | 130 | 42.9 | 27 | 38.6 | 37 | 52.9 | 6 | 8.6 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 70 | 133 | 45 | 142 | 51.4 | 28 | 40 | 34 | 48.6 | 3 | 4.3 | 5 | 7.1 |
∑ | 280 | 568 | 51.4 | 547 | 48 | 110 | 39.3 | 131 | 46.8 | 34 | 12.1 | 5 | 1.8 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz,Fabian | 1335 | VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd | 5.0 | 6 | 1336 | 1727 |
2 | Kuckling,Linus | 1479 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 6.0 | 7 | 1262 | 1676 |
3 | Sabirov,Ramil | 1875 | SG Porz e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1553 | 1777 |
4 | Schröder,Kevin | 1960 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 5.5 | 7 | 1506 | 1730 |
5 | Bentel,Robin | 1880 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 5.5 | 7 | 1301 | 1525 |
6 | Neuwald,Johannes | 1505 | SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1286 | 1510 |
7 | Yang,Daniel | 1465 | SG Porz e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1257 | 1481 |
8 | Beckmann,Klaus | 1232 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 4.5 | 6 | 1149 | 1340 |
9 | Flüchter,Gregor | 1980 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 5.0 | 7 | 1649 | 1873 |
10 | Tünte,Marcel | 1500 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 5.0 | 7 | 1459 | 1683 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabirov,Ramil | 1875 | SG Porz e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1553 | 1777 |
1 | Schröder,Kevin | 1960 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 5.5 | 7 | 1506 | 1730 |
1 | Bentel,Robin | 1880 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 5.5 | 7 | 1301 | 1525 |
1 | Flüchter,Gregor | 1980 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 5.0 | 7 | 1649 | 1873 |
1 | Fistoul,Boris | 1544 | SG Bochum 1931 | 5.0 | 7 | 1333 | 1557 |
1 | Stricker,Florian | 1378 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | 4.5 | 7 | 1562 | 1666 |
1 | Mertens,Yannick | 1423 | SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1363 | 1467 |
1 | Kratz,Alexander | 1063 | SC Sendenhorst e.V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1284 | 1388 |
1 | Ridder,David | 1500 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 4.0 | 7 | 1617 | 1721 |
1 | Surguchov,Alexander | 1640 | VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd | 3.5 | 7 | 1611 | 1611 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neuwald,Johannes | 1505 | SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1286 | 1510 |
2 | Tünte,Marcel | 1500 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 5.0 | 7 | 1459 | 1683 |
2 | Niediek,Cedric | 1790 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 5.0 | 7 | 1359 | 1583 |
2 | Birnkraut,Tim | 1776 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1451 | 1555 |
2 | Brungs,Sven | 1622 | SG Porz e.V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1429 | 1533 |
2 | Berezhnoy,Alex | 1570 | VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd | 4.5 | 7 | 1427 | 1531 |
2 | Schwerdtfeger,Lukas | 1131 | SG Bochum 1931 | 3.5 | 6 | 1090 | 1150 |
2 | Wulfhorst,Noah | 1318 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 4.0 | 7 | 1295 | 1399 |
2 | Ackerschott,Jona | 960 | SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 3.0 | 6 | 1137 | 1197 |
2 | Nguyen,Gia Huy Philipp | 1222 | SG Solingen e.V. | 4.0 | 6 | 1352 | 1543 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schmitz,Fabian | 1335 | VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd | 5.0 | 6 | 1336 | 1727 |
3 | Kuckling,Linus | 1479 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 6.0 | 7 | 1262 | 1676 |
3 | Yang,Daniel | 1465 | SG Porz e.V. | 5.5 | 7 | 1257 | 1481 |
3 | Rebentisch,Tom | 1123 | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | 4.0 | 6 | 1246 | 1437 |
3 | Janssen,Fynn | 921 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | 3.5 | 6 | 1112 | 1172 |
3 | Regehr,Juri | 1121 | SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 2.5 | 5 | 953 | 953 |
3 | Unger,Arthur | 1311 | SF Paderborn 2000 e.V. | 4.0 | 7 | 1156 | 1260 |
3 | Ackerschott,Luca-Tim | 790 | SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 4.0 | 7 | 975 | 1079 |
3 | Wastian,Jan | 1493 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 4.0 | 6 | 1304 | 1495 |
3 | Tünte,Hendrik | 1328 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 3.0 | 7 | 1267 | 1267 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Beckmann,Klaus | 1232 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 4.5 | 6 | 1149 | 1340 |
4 | Andes,Otto | 1148 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1041 | 1189 |
4 | Gula,Julian | 1128 | VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd | 3.5 | 6 | 1141 | 1201 |
4 | Kagan,Dennis | 1189 | SG Porz e.V. | 4.5 | 7 | 1032 | 1136 |
4 | Schneider,Felix | 1250 | SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1053 | 1201 |
4 | Grimm,Nicola Marie | 818 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg | 2.5 | 5 | 973 | 973 |
4 | Nagel,Marcel | 871 | SF Lünen 1993 e.V. | 1.5 | 4 | 1084 | 0 |
4 | Müller Gil,Ruven | 1050 | SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. | 2.0 | 5 | 910 | 910 |
4 | Hlopotov,Nikita | 1405 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 3.5 | 5 | 1181 | 1329 |
4 | Reale,Salvatore | 1268 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 3.0 | 5 | 1097 | 1245 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Yeritsyan,Artur | 1036 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1046 | 1437 |
5 | Becker,Joe | 1049 | SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. | 4.0 | 4 | 995 | 0 |
5 | Seref,Erdogan | 801 | SF Lünen 1993 e.V. | 1.5 | 3 | 1083 | 0 |
5 | Gromov,Alexander | 1285 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | 1.0 | 2 | 1185 | 0 |
5 | Nink,Niklas | 819 | SG Solingen e.V. | 1.0 | 5 | 1089 | 941 |
5 | Stemmler,Fabian | 1129 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | 1.0 | 3 | 1052 | 0 |
5 | Homfeldt,Christopher | 955 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 1.0 | 2 | 1027 | 0 |
6 | Schlagin,Anthony | 1106 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | 0.0 | 3 | 1158 | 0 |
5 | Roth,Christian Peter | SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg | 0.0 | 2 | 1099 | 0 | |
5 | Lecki,Jakob | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 2 | 1070 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Brackel 1930 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0 | 0 |
3 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
4 | VfSuF Düsseldorf | 0 | 0 |
5 | SG Raesfeld/Erle | 0 | 0 |
6 | SG Solingen | 0 | 0 |
7 | SC Porta Westfalica | 1 | 0 |
8 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SJ Schwerte 2010 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SF Paderborn 2000 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | 0 | 0 |
12 | SV Horst-Emscher | 0 | 0 |
13 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SG Bochum 31 | 0 | 5 |
15 | SV Würselen 1926 | 1 | 0 |
16 | SF 1974 Heinsberg | 1 | 0 |
17 | SVG Plettenberg | 0 | 0 |
18 | SV Lünen | 1 | 0 |
19 | SF Brett v. Kopp Duisburg | 0 | 0 |
20 | SC Sendenhorst | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | U14 Vorrunde | 18 | 78.6 | 68.0 | 71.4 |
2 | SF Brackel 1930 | U14 Vorrunde | 18 | 78.6 | 64.0 | 64.3 |
3 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | U14 Vorrunde | 17 | 71.4 | 69.0 | 73.2 |
4 | VfSuF Düsseldorf | U14 Vorrunde | 17 | 71.4 | 65.0 | 66.1 |
5 | SG Raesfeld/Erle | U14 Vorrunde | 17 | 71.4 | 63.0 | 62.5 |
6 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | U14 Vorrunde | 15 | 57.1 | 56.0 | 50 |
7 | SF Berghofen-Hörde | U14 Vorrunde | 15 | 57.1 | 55.0 | 48.2 |
8 | SJ Schwerte 2010 | U14 Vorrunde | 14 | 50 | 58.0 | 53.6 |
9 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 | U14 Vorrunde | 14 | 50 | 57.0 | 51.8 |
10 | SF Paderborn 2000 | U14 Vorrunde | 14 | 50 | 55.0 | 48.2 |