Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 90 | 37.5 | 41.7 | 43.5 | 48.3 | 40 | 44.4 | 34 | 37.8 | 7 | 7.8 | 9 | 10 |
2 | 90 | 43 | 47.8 | 38 | 42.2 | 40 | 44.4 | 35 | 38.9 | 6 | 6.7 | 9 | 10 |
3 | 90 | 45.5 | 50.6 | 35.5 | 39.4 | 32 | 35.6 | 42 | 46.7 | 7 | 7.8 | 9 | 10 |
4 | 90 | 40.5 | 45 | 40.5 | 45 | 38 | 42.2 | 38 | 42.2 | 5 | 5.6 | 9 | 10 |
∑ | 360 | 166.5 | 46.3 | 157.5 | 44 | 150 | 41.7 | 149 | 41.4 | 25 | 6.9 | 36 | 10 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teng,David | 1388 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Besou,Hussain | 1975 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Faizi,Atal | 1176 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rehfeldt,Ferdinand | 771 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hendler,Maximilian | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Gök,Maryam | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Potap,Leon | 863 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1164 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Werner,Nikita | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Faizi,Abasin | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besou,Hussain | 1975 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Faizi,Atal | 1176 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Newels,Benjamin | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Franta,Finn | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Specht,Emil Leon | 1160 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teng,David | 1388 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Potap,Leon | 863 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Faizi,Abasin | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Wittrock,Luis | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Nückel,Moritz | 993 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1164 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Seling,Simon | 888 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sherbekov,Burhon | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Schulze-Ardey,Dario | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | De Vidts,Benjamin | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rehfeldt,Ferdinand | 771 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hendler,Maximilian | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gök,Maryam | Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Akcapinar,Timur | 1183 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kruse,Nicolas | 768 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Werner,Nikita | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dabas,Yagya | 746 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hesse,Thomas | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Aztekin,Kenan Mestan | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Doan,Anton | 950 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0 | 0 |
3 | Schachakademie Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
4 | SF Brackel 1930 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Blauer Springer Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
6 | SV Mülheim-Nord | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bielefelder SK | 0 | 0 |
8 | Mönchengladbacher SV | 0 | 0 |
9 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
10 | Rhedaer Schachverein | 0 | 0 |
11 | Klub Kölner SF | 0 | 0 |
12 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
13 | Godesberger SK | 0 | 0 |
14 | SF Essen-Werden | 0 | 0 |
15 | TTC Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
16 | Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0 | 0 |
18 | PSV Duisburg | 0 | 0 |
19 | SV Unna 1924 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 15 | 83.3 | 27.0 | 75 |
2 | SF Brackel 1930 | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 14 | 77.8 | 26.0 | 72.2 |
3 | TTC Fritzdorf | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 13 | 72.2 | 24.0 | 66.7 |
4 | SV Mülheim-Nord | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 12 | 66.7 | 21.5 | 59.7 |
5 | Schachakademie Paderborn | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 22.0 | 61.1 |
6 | Düsseldorfer SK 1914/25 | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 20.0 | 55.6 |
7 | SG Porz | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 20.0 | 55.6 |
8 | Bielefelder SK | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 19.5 | 54.2 |
9 | Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 19.5 | 54.2 |
10 | SK Münster | SJNRW U10-MM Vorrunde online | 10 | 55.6 | 18.5 | 51.4 |