Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 28 | 55 | 48.2 | 55 | 48.2 | 9 | 32.1 | 6 | 21.4 | 11 | 39.3 | 2 | 7.1 |
2 | 28 | 51 | 41.1 | 60 | 57.1 | 7 | 25 | 13 | 46.4 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 3.6 |
3 | 28 | 52 | 42.9 | 59 | 55.4 | 12 | 42.9 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 28.6 | 1 | 3.6 |
4 | 28 | 61 | 58.9 | 50 | 39.3 | 13 | 46.4 | 9 | 32.1 | 5 | 17.9 | 1 | 3.6 |
5 | 28 | 53 | 44.6 | 59 | 55.4 | 11 | 39.3 | 8 | 28.6 | 9 | 32.1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 28 | 49 | 37.5 | 63 | 62.5 | 8 | 28.6 | 15 | 53.6 | 5 | 17.9 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 168 | 321 | 45.5 | 346 | 53 | 60 | 35.7 | 58 | 34.5 | 45 | 26.8 | 5 | 3 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1691 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | Liebelt,Jannik | 1963 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Schielke,David | 1219 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Kracht,Raphael | 1771 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Wanke,Mathis | 1641 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6 | Kölz,Niklas | 1787 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
7 | Fitzek,Karin | 1217 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
8 | Liebelt,Jonas | 1412 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
9 | Haase,Kai | 1537 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
10 | Van Lindt,Raffael | 1102 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liebelt,Jannik | 1963 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
1 | Van Lindt,Chiara | 1573 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
1 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
1 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas | 1784 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
1 | von Bargen,Lukas | 1985 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Browning,Alex | 2036 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | Biermann,Lenhard | 1772 | TuS Ende 1892 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | Wulfhorst,Noah | 1716 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | Valkova,Angelika | 1832 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub | 1899 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Roos,Jonas | 1839 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Kandler,Pascal | 1668 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Kesselmeier,Kevin | 1793 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Dröttboom,Tobias | 1927 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Slanina,Aaron | 1634 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Brik,Maxim | 1864 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Vorobyov,Boris | 1523 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Hetzel,Mario | 1629 | TuS Ende 1892 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Hungeling,David | 1351 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Gomolinsky,Phil | 1612 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1691 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Kölz,Niklas | 1787 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Van Lindt,Raffael | 1102 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Stirnberg,Noah | 1735 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Regehr,Juri | 1713 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Kracht,Raphael | 1771 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6 | Wanke,Mathis | 1641 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6 | Sundermeier,Marten | 1514 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6 | Van Lindt,Marietta | 1133 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
6 | Kandler,Philipp | 1693 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Niveau | % | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Schielke,David | 1219 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
10 | Fitzek,Karin | 1217 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
11 | Liebelt,Jonas | 1412 | Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
8 | Haase,Kai | 1537 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
25 | Bungarten,Jona | 1530 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SG Bünde | 2 | 1 |
3 | TuS Ende | 0 | 2 |
4 | SK Münster 32 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn | 1 | 1 |
6 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | 1 | 0 |
7 | SC Porta Westfalica | 0 | 1 |
8 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 21 | 100 | 109.0 | 79.8 |
2 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 16 | 64.3 | 88.0 | 54.8 |
3 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 15 | 57.1 | 88.0 | 54.8 |
4 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 14 | 50 | 84.0 | 50 |