Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (0) | 1327 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (0) | 987 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ising,Svea (0) | 912 | - | Kühne,Malin (0) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (0) | 1288 | - | Makarova,Alexia (0) | 869 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Krumbeck,Maya (0) | 768 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (0) | 1232 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Daaboul,Dima (0) | 1139 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wahle,Delia (0) | - | - | Cao,Weiqi (0) | 1129 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Malagatte,Samiksha (0) | 1052 | - | Alkurt,Aden (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Brandt,Hilda (0) | - | - | Ramien,Eva (0) | 1011 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cao,Weiqi (1) | 1129 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (1) | 1327 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Malagatte,Samiksha (1) | 1052 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (1) | 1288 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Heilmann,Elsa (1) | 1232 | - | Ising,Svea (1) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Ramien,Eva (1) | 1011 | - | Daaboul,Dima (1) | 1139 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kühne,Malin (0) | 1300 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (0) | 987 | - | Wahle,Delia (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Makarova,Alexia (0) | 869 | - | Brandt,Hilda (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Alkurt,Aden (0) | - | - | Krumbeck,Maya (0) | 768 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cao,Weiqi (2) | 1129 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (2) | 1232 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (1.5) | 1288 | - | Ramien,Eva (2) | 1011 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (1) | 1327 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (1.5) | 1052 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Makarova,Alexia (1) | 869 | - | Kühne,Malin (1) | 1300 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Daaboul,Dima (1) | 1139 | - | Alkurt,Aden (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Ising,Svea (1) | 912 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (1) | 987 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Krumbeck,Maya (0) | 768 | - | Wahle,Delia (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0) | 762 | - | Brandt,Hilda (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramien,Eva (2.5) | 1011 | - | Cao,Weiqi (3) | 1129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Heilmann,Elsa (2) | 1232 | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (2) | 1327 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Kühne,Malin (2) | 1300 | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (2) | 1288 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (1.5) | 987 | - | Daaboul,Dima (2) | 1139 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Malagatte,Samiksha (1.5) | 1052 | - | Ising,Svea (1.5) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wahle,Delia (1) | - | - | Makarova,Alexia (1) | 869 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Brandt,Hilda (1) | - | - | Alkurt,Aden (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (0) | 762 | - | Krumbeck,Maya (0) | 768 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daaboul,Dima (3) | 1139 | - | Cao,Weiqi (4) | 1129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (2.5) | 1327 | - | Ramien,Eva (2.5) | 1011 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kühne,Malin (2.5) | 1300 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (2.5) | 1052 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (2.5) | 1288 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (2.5) | 1232 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Alkurt,Aden (2) | - | - | Makarova,Alexia (2) | 869 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (1.5) | 987 | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (1) | 762 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ising,Svea (1.5) | 912 | - | Wahle,Delia (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Krumbeck,Maya (0) | 768 | - | Brandt,Hilda (1) | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cao,Weiqi (5) | 1129 | - | Malagatte,Samiksha (3.5) | 1052 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Alkurt,Aden (3) | - | - | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (3.5) | 1327 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Heilmann,Elsa (3.5) | 1232 | - | Daaboul,Dima (3) | 1139 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Ramien,Eva (2.5) | 1011 | - | Kühne,Malin (2.5) | 1300 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (2.5) | 1288 | - | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (2.5) | 987 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Makarova,Alexia (2) | 869 | - | Ising,Svea (2.5) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Krumbeck,Maya (1) | 768 | - | Brandt,Hilda (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wahle,Delia (1) | - | - | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (1) | 762 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühne,Malin (3.5) | 1300 | - | Cao,Weiqi (5.5) | 1129 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dhanasekaran Meenambigai,Diya (4.5) | 1327 | - | Daaboul,Dima (4) | 1139 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Malagatte,Samiksha (4) | 1052 | - | Heilmann,Elsa (3.5) | 1232 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Alkurt,Aden (3) | - | - | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta (3.5) | 1288 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Merle Laureen (2.5) | 987 | - | Makarova,Alexia (3) | 869 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Weiner,Letizia Marilena (2) | 762 | - | Ramien,Eva (2.5) | 1011 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Ising,Svea (2.5) | 912 | - | Krumbeck,Maya (1) | 768 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Brandt,Hilda (2) | - | - | Wahle,Delia (1) | - | 1:0 |