Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Jürging,Felix |
1114 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Nguyen,Tommy |
810 |
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Kracht,Raphael |
1771 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Hüpkes,Julius |
1252 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Nourzad,Shayan |
1304 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
7 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Diegel,Yannick |
1279 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Mainka,Irmin |
1182 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Neumann,Theodor |
1698 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Seref,Erdogan |
1738 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Sen,Mithat |
1159 |
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Boldrick,Marcel |
1616 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Chlechowitz,Maximilian |
1214 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Mainka,Ingmar |
936 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Neumann,Konstantina |
1202 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
Basic,Jana |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Laak,Felix |
|
Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Sühling,Rasmus Gabriel |
912 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Prystaw,Silas |
992 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Alms,Marlene |
1054 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Schlangenotto,Niklas |
1673 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Wagner,Mitchell |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Heider,Leon |
1465 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Sühling,Salomo Balthasar |
792 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Köllner,Ruben Gideon |
1854 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Suvorov,Alexander |
2047 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Brockhoff,Moritz |
1544 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Etkin,Maximilian |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Dörrschuck,Nicklas |
1500 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Klugstedt,Vincent |
1400 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Köllner,Aaron Noah |
1833 |
Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Suvorov,Luca |
1927 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
Stirnberg,Noah |
1735 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Utkin,Erik |
|
Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Hermes,Sven |
1004 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Kudrjawzew,Sergej |
876 |
Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Riedel,Cedric |
1249 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Gallasch,Robin |
1576 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Janke,Julian |
1361 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Kaypak,Oguzhan |
1542 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Dückers,Benedikt |
1086 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Kamp,Aaron |
1590 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Döller,Nils |
1018 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Sewald,Richard |
1689 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Kila,Oliver |
1061 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
Goldmann,Maurice |
1120 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Matthiessen,Linus |
1245 |
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Reyer,Moritz |
987 |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Hungeling,David |
1351 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Stegmann,Lasse |
1138 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Diel,Tom |
1507 |
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
Tromm,Johannes |
867 |
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Roth,Christian |
1515 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Danielsen,Asger |
1033 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Diegel,Jonas |
1571 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Van Lindt,Marietta |
1133 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Fobel,Simon |
1402 |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Klein-Uebbing,Niklas |
1205 |
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Kartsev,Nikolaj |
1793 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
Seifert,Hendrik |
1304 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Schneider,Nils |
1009 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
5 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Seidler,Till |
1229 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
4 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Schönefeld,Aaron |
1192 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Qiu,Leo |
1310 |
Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Sorokin,Michael |
1565 |
Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Garbuz,Vitaliy |
1766 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Doan,Lam Phuc |
1441 |
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Austermeier,Erik |
1122 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. |
6 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Ostra,Noah |
1406 |
Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Mainka,Alwin |
1346 |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. |
2 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |