Runde 1, 17. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunz,Michelle (0) | 1203 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Leonard,Amanda (0) | - | - | Ramien,Hannah (0) | 1110 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pröttel,Ela (0) | 1102 | - | Ciliox,Antonia (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Weber,Silvia (0) | - | - | Labuda,Annika (0) | 995 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Popovidou,Laura (0) | 895 | - | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Clauß,Annika (0) | - | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (0) | 790 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 755 | - | Bone,Annalena (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Zorko,Maja (0) | - | - | Brinkmann,Tamina (0) | 748 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Haufe,Annika (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 18. April 2017 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (1) | - | - | Trunz,Michelle (1) | 1203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (1) | 1110 | - | Clauß,Annika (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bone,Annalena (1) | - | - | Pröttel,Ela (1) | 1102 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Labuda,Annika (1) | 995 | - | Haufe,Annika (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (0) | 790 | - | Zorko,Maja (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alonso Davids,Elena (0) | - | - | Popovidou,Laura (0) | 895 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Ciliox,Antonia (0) | - | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 755 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Brinkmann,Tamina (0) | 748 | - | Leonard,Amanda (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Weber,Silvia (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 18. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunz,Michelle (2) | 1203 | - | Labuda,Annika (2) | 995 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Pröttel,Ela (2) | 1102 | - | Ramien,Hannah (2) | 1110 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 895 | - | Bone,Annalena (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (1) | - | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (1) | 790 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (1) | - | - | Brinkmann,Tamina (1) | 748 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Zorko,Maja (1) | - | - | Ciliox,Antonia (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Haufe,Annika (1) | - | - | Weber,Silvia (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 755 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Leonard,Amanda (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 19. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (3) | 1102 | - | Trunz,Michelle (3) | 1203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (2) | 1110 | - | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (2) | 995 | - | Zorko,Maja (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Weber,Silvia (2) | - | - | Popovidou,Laura (2) | 895 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Brinkmann,Tamina (2) | 748 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (1) | 790 | - | Haufe,Annika (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bone,Annalena (1) | - | - | Leonard,Amanda (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ciliox,Antonia (1) | - | - | Clauß,Annika (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 755 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 20. April 2017 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunz,Michelle (4) | 1203 | - | Ramien,Hannah (3) | 1110 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Popovidou,Laura (3) | 895 | - | Pröttel,Ela (3) | 1102 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (2) | 790 | - | Labuda,Annika (3) | 995 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (2) | - | - | Brinkmann,Tamina (2) | 748 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Alonso Davids,Elena (2) | - | - | Ciliox,Antonia (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Zorko,Maja (2) | - | - | Weber,Silvia (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Haufe,Annika (1) | - | - | Bone,Annalena (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Leonard,Amanda (1) | - | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (1) | 755 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Clauß,Annika (1) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 20. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 895 | - | Trunz,Michelle (4) | 1203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (4) | 1110 | - | Labuda,Annika (4) | 995 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Alonso Davids,Elena (3) | - | - | Pröttel,Ela (3) | 1102 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Weber,Silvia (3) | - | - | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Brinkmann,Tamina (2.5) | 748 | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (2) | 790 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Clauß,Annika (2) | - | - | Zorko,Maja (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ciliox,Antonia (2) | - | - | Leonard,Amanda (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Altgelt,Mathilde (1.5) | 755 | - | Haufe,Annika (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bone,Annalena (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 21. April 2017 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunz,Michelle (5) | 1203 | - | Weber,Silvia (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (5) | 1110 | - | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 895 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Pröttel,Ela (4) | 1102 | - | Clauß,Annika (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Labuda,Annika (4) | 995 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bone,Annalena (3) | - | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (3) | 790 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (2.5) | - | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (2.5) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Ciliox,Antonia (2.5) | - | - | Brinkmann,Tamina (2.5) | 748 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Leonard,Amanda (2) | - | - | Haufe,Annika (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Zorko,Maja (2) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 8, 21. April 2017 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bone,Annalena (4) | - | - | Trunz,Michelle (6) | 1203 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Weber,Silvia (4) | - | - | Ramien,Hannah (6) | 1110 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (5) | 995 | - | Pröttel,Ela (5) | 1102 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Brinkmann,Tamina (3.5) | 748 | - | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 895 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Altgelt,Mathilde (3.5) | 755 | - | Zorko,Maja (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Alonso Davids,Elena (3) | - | - | Clauß,Annika (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
7 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (3) | 790 | - | Leonard,Amanda (2.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Haufe,Annika (2.5) | - | - | Ciliox,Antonia (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (2.5) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9, 22. April 2017 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trunz,Michelle (7) | 1203 | - | Brinkmann,Tamina (4.5) | 748 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (7) | 1110 | - | Bone,Annalena (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Zorko,Maja (4) | - | - | Pröttel,Ela (5.5) | 1102 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Popovidou,Laura (4) | 895 | - | Labuda,Annika (5.5) | 995 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (4) | - | - | Weber,Silvia (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (3.5) | 790 | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (3.5) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Leonard,Amanda (3) | - | - | Schulze-Bergcamen,Marina (3.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Haufe,Annika (2.5) | - | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ciliox,Antonia (3.5) | - | - | - | +/- |