Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borriss,Benjamin (0) | 1356 | - | Prieb,Robert (0) | 1921 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (0) | 1787 | - | Berresheim,Nils (0) | 1342 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kvantaliani,Saba (0) | 1309 | - | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 1746 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Möller,Maurin (0) | 1734 | - | Hapka,Luca (0) | 1290 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wu,Tommy (0) | 1284 | - | Bolz,Jannis (0) | 1711 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 1624 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1247 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0) | 1206 | - | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 1616 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Winkler,Yonathan (0) | 1577 | - | Döller,Jan (0) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1180 | - | Pick,Max (0) | 1565 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Scholz,Benedict (0) | 1530 | - | Li,Xianquan (0) | 1179 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1171 | - | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1509 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | 1487 | - | Saphörster,Erik (0) | 1076 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1057 | - | Schmidt,Boris (0) | 1364 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (1) | 1921 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (1) | 1577 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Strehse,Nelson (1) | 1616 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1) | 1787 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bungarten,Jona (1) | 1746 | - | Scholz,Benedict (1) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Pick,Max (1) | 1565 | - | Möller,Maurin (1) | 1734 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Bolz,Jannis (1) | 1711 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 1487 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1509 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (1) | 1624 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schmidt,Boris (1) | 1364 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (0) | 1356 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Berresheim,Nils (0) | 1342 | - | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1180 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Döller,Jan (0) | 1206 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (0) | 1309 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hapka,Luca (0) | 1290 | - | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1171 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Li,Xianquan (0) | 1179 | - | Wu,Tommy (0) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1247 | - | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1057 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Saphörster,Erik (0) | 1076 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (0) | 1206 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolz,Jannis (2) | 1711 | - | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1921 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 1624 | - | Bungarten,Jona (2) | 1746 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Möller,Maurin (1.5) | 1734 | - | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schmidt,Boris (1.5) | 1364 | - | Pick,Max (1.5) | 1565 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1) | 1787 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (1) | 1309 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Winkler,Yonathan (1) | 1577 | - | Berresheim,Nils (1) | 1342 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Scholz,Benedict (1) | 1530 | - | Wu,Tommy (1) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1206 | - | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1509 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 1487 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1247 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Borriss,Benjamin (0.5) | 1356 | - | Hapka,Luca (0.5) | 1290 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Rahimi,Kron (0.5) | 1171 | - | Döller,Jan (0) | 1206 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1180 | - | Saphörster,Erik (0) | 1076 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1057 | - | Li,Xianquan (0) | 1179 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bungarten,Jona (3) | 1746 | - | Bolz,Jannis (3) | 1711 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1921 | - | Möller,Maurin (2.5) | 1734 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pick,Max (2.5) | 1565 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 1624 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kvantaliani,Saba (2) | 1309 | - | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wu,Tommy (2) | 1284 | - | Wittek,Felix (2) | 1509 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1.5) | 1247 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (1.5) | 1577 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Berresheim,Nils (1.5) | 1342 | - | Schmidt,Boris (1.5) | 1364 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1) | 1787 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1.5) | 1487 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rahimi,Kron (1) | 1171 | - | Scholz,Benedict (1) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Li,Xianquan (1) | 1179 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (1) | 1356 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Hapka,Luca (1) | 1290 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Döller,Jan (0.5) | 1206 | - | Hesse,Lucas (1) | 1180 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Saphörster,Erik (0) | 1076 | - | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1057 | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (3.5) | 1734 | - | Bolz,Jannis (4) | 1711 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Tomasjan,Samuel (3) | 1624 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (3) | 1309 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Winkler,Yonathan (2.5) | 1577 | - | Bungarten,Jona (3) | 1746 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wu,Tommy (2.5) | 1284 | - | Pick,Max (2.5) | 1565 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wittek,Felix (2.5) | 1509 | - | Berresheim,Nils (2.5) | 1342 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Hapka,Luca (2) | 1290 | - | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1921 | +/- | ||
7 | Borriss,Benjamin (2) | 1356 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (2) | 1787 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 1616 | - | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1171 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Vortmeier,Jan (1.5) | 1487 | - | Döller,Jan (1.5) | 1206 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Schmidt,Boris (1.5) | 1364 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1.5) | 1247 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Scholz,Benedict (1) | 1530 | - | Saphörster,Erik (1) | 1076 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Hesse,Lucas (1) | 1180 | - | Li,Xianquan (1) | 1179 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1) | 1206 | - | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1057 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolz,Jannis (4.5) | 1711 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (4) | 1624 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Berresheim,Nils (3.5) | 1342 | - | Möller,Maurin (4) | 1734 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Pick,Max (3.5) | 1565 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (3.5) | 1577 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bungarten,Jona (3) | 1746 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (3) | 1787 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kvantaliani,Saba (3) | 1309 | - | Hapka,Luca (3) | 1290 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Strehse,Nelson (2.5) | 1616 | - | Wittek,Felix (2.5) | 1509 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rahimi,Kron (2.5) | 1171 | - | Wu,Tommy (2.5) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Li,Xianquan (2) | 1179 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1487 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Döller,Jan (2) | 1206 | - | Schmidt,Boris (2) | 1364 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2) | 1247 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (2) | 1356 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1.5) | 1206 | - | Scholz,Benedict (1.5) | 1530 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Butusov,Maxim (0.5) | 1057 | - | Hesse,Lucas (1) | 1180 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Saphörster,Erik (1.5) | 1076 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkler,Yonathan (4) | 1577 | - | Bolz,Jannis (5) | 1711 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Möller,Maurin (4.5) | 1734 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (4.5) | 1624 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Berresheim,Nils (4) | 1342 | - | Pick,Max (4) | 1565 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (3.5) | 1787 | - | Hapka,Luca (3.5) | 1290 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bungarten,Jona (3.5) | 1746 | - | Strehse,Nelson (3.5) | 1616 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wu,Tommy (3.5) | 1284 | - | Kvantaliani,Saba (3.5) | 1309 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1356 | - | Scholz,Benedict (2.5) | 1530 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Wittek,Felix (2.5) | 1509 | - | Li,Xianquan (3) | 1179 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schmidt,Boris (2.5) | 1364 | - | Rahimi,Kron (2.5) | 1171 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Saphörster,Erik (2.5) | 1076 | - | Döller,Jan (2.5) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1487 | - | Schuricht,Paul Alexander (1.5) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hesse,Lucas (1.5) | 1180 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2) | 1247 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Butusov,Maxim (1) | 1057 | - | - | +/- |