Runde 1, 10. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labuda,Annika (0) | 1590 | - | Malmström,Eva (0) | 1508 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Othman,Beesan (0) | 1493 | - | Siegel,Irene (0) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ramien,Hannah (0) | 1577 | - | Lensing,Sienna (0) | 1382 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bone,Annalena (0) | 1257 | - | Brandt,Greta (0) | 1547 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Clauss,Annika (0) | 1543 | - | Schmidt,Inga (0) | 1248 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Döpke,Gerdis (0) | 1106 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (0) | 1523 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Neumann,Helena (0) | 1520 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 11. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (1) | 1508 | - | Ramien,Hannah (1) | 1577 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah (1) | 1523 | - | Othman,Beesan (1) | 1493 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bone,Annalena (1) | 1257 | - | Neumann,Helena (1) | 1520 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Siegel,Irene (0) | 1581 | - | Clauss,Annika (0.5) | 1543 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Inga (0.5) | 1248 | - | Labuda,Annika (0) | 1590 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Brandt,Greta (0) | 1547 | - | Döpke,Gerdis (0) | 1106 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Lensing,Sienna (0) | 1382 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 11. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Helena (2) | 1520 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (2) | 1523 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Brandt,Greta (1) | 1547 | - | Malmström,Eva (2) | 1508 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (1) | 1590 | - | Lensing,Sienna (1) | 1382 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Ramien,Hannah (1) | 1577 | - | Siegel,Irene (1) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Othman,Beesan (1) | 1493 | - | Bone,Annalena (1) | 1257 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Clauss,Annika (0.5) | 1543 | - | Döpke,Gerdis (0) | 1106 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | - | - | Schmidt,Inga (0.5) | 1248 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 12. April 2023 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (3) | 1508 | - | Neumann,Helena (2.5) | 1520 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fetahovic,Sarah (2.5) | 1523 | - | Ramien,Hannah (2) | 1577 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (1.5) | 1590 | - | Othman,Beesan (2) | 1493 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Lensing,Sienna (1.5) | 1382 | - | Schmidt,Inga (1.5) | 1248 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Siegel,Irene (1) | 1581 | - | Bone,Annalena (1) | 1257 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Clauss,Annika (1) | 1543 | - | Brandt,Greta (1) | 1547 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Döpke,Gerdis (0.5) | 1106 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 13. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmström,Eva (3) | 1508 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (3.5) | 1523 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Neumann,Helena (3.5) | 1520 | - | Lensing,Sienna (2.5) | 1382 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Ramien,Hannah (2) | 1577 | - | Labuda,Annika (2.5) | 1590 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Othman,Beesan (2) | 1493 | - | Clauss,Annika (2) | 1543 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schmidt,Inga (1.5) | 1248 | - | Siegel,Irene (2) | 1581 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Schäfer,Kiara (1) | - | - | Brandt,Greta (1) | 1547 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bone,Annalena (1) | 1257 | - | Döpke,Gerdis (0.5) | 1106 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 14. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labuda,Annika (3) | 1590 | - | Neumann,Helena (4.5) | 1520 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Clauss,Annika (3) | 1543 | - | Malmström,Eva (4) | 1508 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Fetahovic,Sarah (3.5) | 1523 | - | Siegel,Irene (2.5) | 1581 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Brandt,Greta (2) | 1547 | - | Ramien,Hannah (2.5) | 1577 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Lensing,Sienna (2.5) | 1382 | - | Bone,Annalena (2) | 1257 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schäfer,Kiara (1) | - | - | Othman,Beesan (2) | 1493 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Döpke,Gerdis (0.5) | 1106 | - | Schmidt,Inga (2) | 1248 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 15. April 2023 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Helena (5.5) | 1520 | - | Clauss,Annika (4) | 1543 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Lensing,Sienna (3.5) | 1382 | - | Fetahovic,Sarah (4.5) | 1523 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Othman,Beesan (3) | 1493 | - | Malmström,Eva (4) | 1508 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Schmidt,Inga (3) | 1248 | - | Brandt,Greta (3) | 1547 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Siegel,Irene (2.5) | 1581 | - | Labuda,Annika (3) | 1590 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Ramien,Hannah (2.5) | 1577 | - | Döpke,Gerdis (0.5) | 1106 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bone,Annalena (2) | 1257 | - | Schäfer,Kiara (1) | - | 1:0 |