Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbuz,Nicole (0) | 1762 | - | Paulweber,Lara Maria (0) | 1549 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Fourré,Lexane (0) | 1410 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sokolowski,Judith (0) | 1707 | - | Melikyan,Ruzana (0) | 1304 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Jung,Karina (0) | 1284 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (0) | 1641 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kublanov,Elizabeth (0) | 1624 | - | Alms,Marlene (0) | 1245 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Altgelt,Helene (0) | 1224 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (0) | 1605 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wastian,Mareike (0) | 1566 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (1) | 1605 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (1) | 1762 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Berelowitsch,Dana (1) | 1723 | - | Wastian,Mareike (1) | 1566 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Alms,Marlene (1) | 1245 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (1) | 1707 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bünte,Kirsten (0.5) | 1641 | - | Kublanov,Elizabeth (0) | 1624 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Paulweber,Lara Maria (0) | 1549 | - | Jung,Karina (0.5) | 1284 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | - | Fourré,Lexane (0) | 1410 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Melikyan,Ruzana (0) | 1304 | - | Altgelt,Helene (0) | 1224 | ½:½ |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokolowski,Judith (2) | 1707 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (2) | 1723 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Garbuz,Nicole (1.5) | 1762 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (1) | 1641 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Wastian,Mareike (1) | 1566 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (1.5) | 1605 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Jung,Karina (1) | 1284 | - | Alms,Marlene (1) | 1245 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Fourré,Lexane (1) | 1410 | - | Melikyan,Ruzana (0.5) | 1304 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kublanov,Elizabeth (0.5) | 1624 | - | Paulweber,Lara Maria (0.5) | 1549 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Altgelt,Helene (0.5) | 1224 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (2.5) | 1605 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (2.5) | 1707 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Berelowitsch,Dana (2.5) | 1723 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (2) | 1762 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bünte,Kirsten (1.5) | 1641 | - | Alms,Marlene (1.5) | 1245 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Paulweber,Lara Maria (1.5) | 1549 | - | Altgelt,Helene (1.5) | 1224 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Melikyan,Ruzana (1.5) | 1304 | - | Jung,Karina (1.5) | 1284 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fourré,Lexane (1) | 1410 | - | Wastian,Mareike (1) | 1566 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | - | Kublanov,Elizabeth (0.5) | 1624 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naumenko,Valerija (3.5) | 1605 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (3.5) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sokolowski,Judith (2.5) | 1707 | - | Jung,Karina (2.5) | 1284 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Paulweber,Lara Maria (2.5) | 1549 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (2.5) | 1641 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Garbuz,Nicole (2) | 1762 | - | Fourré,Lexane (2) | 1410 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kublanov,Elizabeth (1.5) | 1624 | - | Melikyan,Ruzana (1.5) | 1304 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Altgelt,Helene (1.5) | 1224 | - | Wastian,Mareike (1) | 1566 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Alms,Marlene (1.5) | 1245 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 06. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4.5) | 1723 | - | Paulweber,Lara Maria (3) | 1549 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Garbuz,Nicole (3) | 1762 | - | Sokolowski,Judith (3.5) | 1707 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bünte,Kirsten (3) | 1641 | - | Naumenko,Valerija (3.5) | 1605 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Jung,Karina (2.5) | 1284 | - | Kublanov,Elizabeth (2.5) | 1624 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wastian,Mareike (2) | 1566 | - | Alms,Marlene (2.5) | 1245 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Fourré,Lexane (2) | 1410 | - | Altgelt,Helene (1.5) | 1224 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Melikyan,Ruzana (1.5) | 1304 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1184 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 07. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kublanov,Elizabeth (3.5) | 1624 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (5) | 1723 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Naumenko,Valerija (4.5) | 1605 | - | Paulweber,Lara Maria (3.5) | 1549 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sokolowski,Judith (4.5) | 1707 | - | Bünte,Kirsten (3) | 1641 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Altgelt,Helene (2) | 1224 | - | Garbuz,Nicole (3) | 1762 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wastian,Mareike (3) | 1566 | - | Melikyan,Ruzana (1.5) | 1304 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alms,Marlene (2.5) | 1245 | - | Fourré,Lexane (2.5) | 1410 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bekker,Viktoria (1) | 1184 | - | Jung,Karina (2.5) | 1284 | 0:1 |