Runde 1, 21. Juli 2021 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (0) | 1793 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (0) | 1200 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Nguyen,Heinrich (0) | 1162 | - | Dordevic,Tom (0) | 1687 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (0) | 1625 | - | Schott,Moritz (0) | 1146 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Größchen,Milian (0) | 1140 | - | Xue,Luka (0) | 1559 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Marcziter,Alex (0) | 1555 | - | Föing,Alexander (0) | 1058 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Al Marawi,Yousef (0) | 1025 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (0) | 1512 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (0) | 1470 | - | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1018 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kunau,Aaron (0) | 862 | - | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (0) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Cheng,Noah (0) | 1360 | - | Kunau,Mark (0) | 821 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Mohebbi,Sam (0) | - | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (0) | 1333 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wendrich,Finn (0) | 1300 | - | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Moritz,Clemens (0) | - | - | Le,Dinh An (0) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (0) | 1204 | - | Kopetschke,Florian (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 22. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (1) | 1462 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (1) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Dordevic,Tom (1) | 1687 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (1) | 1470 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (1) | 1333 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (1) | 1625 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Xue,Luka (1) | 1559 | - | Cheng,Noah (1) | 1360 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kopetschke,Florian (1) | - | - | Marcziter,Alex (1) | 1555 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mainka,Ingmar (1) | 1512 | - | Wendrich,Finn (1) | 1300 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Jagodkin,Anton (0) | 1200 | - | Moritz,Clemens (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Le,Dinh An (0) | 1256 | - | Al Marawi,Yousef (0) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1018 | - | Roos Nazario,Valentin (0) | 1204 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kunau,Mark (0) | 821 | - | Nguyen,Heinrich (0) | 1162 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Schott,Moritz (0) | 1146 | - | Kunau,Aaron (0) | 862 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | - | Größchen,Milian (0) | 1140 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Föing,Alexander (0) | 1058 | - | Mohebbi,Sam (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (2) | 1793 | - | Xue,Luka (2) | 1559 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1555 | - | Dordevic,Tom (2) | 1687 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (2) | 1625 | - | Moritz,Clemens (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (1) | 1470 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (1.5) | 1512 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wendrich,Finn (1.5) | 1300 | - | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (1) | 1462 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Cheng,Noah (1) | 1360 | - | Kopetschke,Florian (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Größchen,Milian (1) | 1140 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (1) | 1333 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Mohebbi,Sam (1) | - | - | Le,Dinh An (1) | 1256 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (1) | 1204 | - | Schott,Moritz (1) | 1146 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Nguyen,Heinrich (0.5) | 1162 | - | Föing,Alexander (0) | 1058 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Al Marawi,Yousef (0) | 1025 | - | Kunau,Mark (0.5) | 821 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kunau,Aaron (0) | 862 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (0) | 1200 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | - | Yusenko,Egor (0) | 1018 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 24. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordevic,Tom (3) | 1687 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (3) | 1625 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Xue,Luka (2.5) | 1559 | - | Wendrich,Finn (2.5) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mainka,Ingmar (2) | 1512 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (2.5) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Moritz,Clemens (2) | - | - | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1555 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (2) | 1333 | - | Roos Nazario,Valentin (2) | 1204 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Cheng,Noah (1.5) | 1360 | - | Mohebbi,Sam (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kopetschke,Florian (1.5) | - | - | Nguyen,Heinrich (1.5) | 1162 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Le,Dinh An (1) | 1256 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (1.5) | 1470 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (1) | 1462 | - | Größchen,Milian (1) | 1140 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schott,Moritz (1) | 1146 | - | Al Marawi,Yousef (1) | 1025 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Yusenko,Egor (1) | 1018 | - | Kunau,Aaron (1) | 862 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Kunau,Mark (0.5) | 821 | - | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Jagodkin,Anton (0) | 1200 | - | Föing,Alexander (0) | 1058 | ½:½ |
Runde 5, 25. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3.5) | 1793 | - | Dordevic,Tom (3.5) | 1687 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (3.5) | 1625 | - | Xue,Luka (3.5) | 1559 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1555 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (3) | 1333 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (2.5) | 1470 | - | Wendrich,Finn (2.5) | 1300 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Nguyen,Heinrich (2.5) | 1162 | - | Cheng,Noah (2.5) | 1360 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kunau,Aaron (2) | 862 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (2) | 1512 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (2) | 1204 | - | Mohebbi,Sam (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Größchen,Milian (2) | 1140 | - | Moritz,Clemens (2) | - | ½:½ | ||
9 | Al Marawi,Yousef (2) | 1025 | - | Kopetschke,Florian (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schott,Moritz (1) | 1146 | - | Kunau,Mark (1.5) | 821 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Le,Dinh An (1) | 1256 | - | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (1) | 1462 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Föing,Alexander (0.5) | 1058 | - | Yusenko,Egor (1) | 1018 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | - | Jagodkin,Anton (0.5) | 1200 | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 26. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcziter,Alex (4) | 1555 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (4.5) | 1793 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Xue,Luka (4.5) | 1559 | - | Dordevic,Tom (3.5) | 1687 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (3.5) | 1470 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (3.5) | 1625 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Mainka,Ingmar (3) | 1512 | - | Roos Nazario,Valentin (3) | 1204 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (3) | 1333 | - | Cheng,Noah (3) | 1360 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wendrich,Finn (2.5) | 1300 | - | Nguyen,Heinrich (3) | 1162 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kopetschke,Florian (2.5) | - | - | Größchen,Milian (2.5) | 1140 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Moritz,Clemens (2.5) | - | - | Kunau,Mark (2.5) | 821 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (2) | 1462 | - | Al Marawi,Yousef (2) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Mohebbi,Sam (2) | - | - | Kunau,Aaron (2) | 862 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Jagodkin,Anton (1.5) | 1200 | - | Yusenko,Egor (1) | 1018 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Föing,Alexander (1.5) | 1058 | - | Le,Dinh An (1) | 1256 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | - | Schott,Moritz (1) | 1146 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 27. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng,Noah (4) | 1360 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (5) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Xue,Luka (4.5) | 1559 | - | Marcziter,Alex (4.5) | 1555 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Dordevic,Tom (4.5) | 1687 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (4) | 1512 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Nguyen,Heinrich (4) | 1162 | - | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik (4) | 1470 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schuricht,Emil Frederick (4) | 1625 | - | Kopetschke,Florian (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kunau,Mark (3.5) | 821 | - | Gülcan,Batuhan Ege (3) | 1462 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kunau,Aaron (3) | 862 | - | Nguyen,Dang Khoa (3) | 1333 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Roos Nazario,Valentin (3) | 1204 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (2.5) | 1200 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Größchen,Milian (2.5) | 1140 | - | Wendrich,Finn (2.5) | 1300 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schott,Moritz (2) | 1146 | - | Moritz,Clemens (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Al Marawi,Yousef (2) | 1025 | - | Föing,Alexander (1.5) | 1058 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Yusenko,Egor (1) | 1018 | - | Mohebbi,Sam (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Le,Dinh An (2) | 1256 | - | Schulte genannt Trux,Denny (0) | - | 1:0 |