Runde 1, 12. September 2020 11:02 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1258 | - | Rudolph,Eva (0) | 1906 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (0) | 1778 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (0) | 1212 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Beier,Eva-Elina (0) | 1194 | - | Otterpohl,Isabel (0) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Klahold,Rona (0) | 1552 | - | Pflaum,Sarah (0) | 1135 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (0) | 1133 | - | Herbertz,Daria (0) | 1353 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Aithal,Swasti (0) | 1035 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 12. September 2020 11:34 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph,Eva (1) | 1906 | - | Klahold,Rona (1) | 1552 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1353 | - | Orlova,Alicia (1) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Otterpohl,Isabel (1) | 1689 | - | Aithal,Swasti (1) | 1035 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Pflaum,Sarah (0) | 1135 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (0) | 1258 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Herlitschka,Eni (0) | 1212 | - | Beier,Eva-Elina (0) | 1194 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Clauß,Annika (0) | 1133 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 12. September 2020 12:06 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlova,Alicia (2) | 1778 | - | Rudolph,Eva (2) | 1906 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Klahold,Rona (1) | 1552 | - | Otterpohl,Isabel (2) | 1689 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Aithal,Swasti (1) | 1035 | - | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1353 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Bekker,Viktoria (1) | 1258 | - | Clauß,Annika (1) | 1133 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Pflaum,Sarah (0) | 1135 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (1) | 1212 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Beier,Eva-Elina (0) | 1194 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 12. September 2020 12:38 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otterpohl,Isabel (2) | 1689 | - | Orlova,Alicia (3) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Rudolph,Eva (2) | 1906 | - | Aithal,Swasti (2) | 1035 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Bekker,Viktoria (2) | 1258 | - | Klahold,Rona (2) | 1552 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Herlitschka,Eni (1) | 1212 | - | Clauß,Annika (1) | 1133 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Beier,Eva-Elina (1) | 1194 | - | Pflaum,Sarah (1) | 1135 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Herbertz,Daria (1) | 1353 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 12. September 2020 13:21 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlova,Alicia (4) | 1778 | - | Klahold,Rona (3) | 1552 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Herbertz,Daria (2) | 1353 | - | Rudolph,Eva (3) | 1906 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Herlitschka,Eni (2) | 1212 | - | Otterpohl,Isabel (2) | 1689 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Aithal,Swasti (2) | 1035 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (2) | 1258 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (1) | 1133 | - | Beier,Eva-Elina (2) | 1194 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Pflaum,Sarah (1) | 1135 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 12. September 2020 13:51 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph,Eva (4) | 1906 | - | Otterpohl,Isabel (3) | 1689 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Bekker,Viktoria (3) | 1258 | - | Orlova,Alicia (4) | 1778 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Klahold,Rona (4) | 1552 | - | Aithal,Swasti (2) | 1035 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Beier,Eva-Elina (2) | 1194 | - | Herbertz,Daria (2) | 1353 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Pflaum,Sarah (2) | 1135 | - | Clauß,Annika (2) | 1133 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Herlitschka,Eni (2) | 1212 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 12. September 2020 14:25 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolph,Eva (5) | 1906 | - | Herlitschka,Eni (3) | 1212 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Alicia (5) | 1778 | - | Beier,Eva-Elina (3) | 1194 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Clauß,Annika (3) | 1133 | - | Klahold,Rona (5) | 1552 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Herbertz,Daria (2) | 1353 | - | Bekker,Viktoria (3) | 1258 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Aithal,Swasti (2) | 1035 | - | Pflaum,Sarah (2) | 1135 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Otterpohl,Isabel (3) | 1689 | - | - | +/- |