Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gula,Julian (0) | 1958 | - | Browning,Alex (0) | 2166 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Melde,Benjamin (0) | 2125 | - | Skoerys,Fabian (0) | 1911 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kesselmeier,Kevin (0) | 1868 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (0) | 2099 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0) | 2090 | - | Kölz,Niklas (0) | 1861 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Neumann,Theodor (0) | 1849 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 2075 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Rebentisch,Tom (0) | 2064 | - | Kamp,Aaron (0) | 1794 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Lennartz,Tim (0) | 1753 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 2062 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kartsev,Nikolay (0) | 1993 | - | Bilecen,Simon (0) | 1751 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schröter,Ron (0) | 1669 | - | Runte,Moritz (0) | 1969 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (1) | 1969 | - | Melde,Benjamin (1) | 2125 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wensing,Maximilian (1) | 2075 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (1) | 1993 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1) | 2062 | - | Kesselmeier,Kevin (1) | 1868 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Browning,Alex (0.5) | 2166 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (0.5) | 2064 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kamp,Aaron (0.5) | 1794 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0.5) | 2090 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kölz,Niklas (0.5) | 1861 | - | Gula,Julian (0.5) | 1958 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Savchenko,Daniel (0) | 2099 | - | Lennartz,Tim (0) | 1753 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Skoerys,Fabian (0) | 1911 | - | Schröter,Ron (0) | 1669 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Bilecen,Simon (0) | 1751 | - | Neumann,Theodor (0) | 1849 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (2) | 1969 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 2075 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kesselmeier,Kevin (1.5) | 1868 | - | Browning,Alex (1.5) | 2166 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1.5) | 2090 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 2062 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Melde,Benjamin (1) | 2125 | - | Gula,Julian (1) | 1958 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1849 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (1) | 2099 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kartsev,Nikolay (1) | 1993 | - | Kölz,Niklas (1) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rebentisch,Tom (0.5) | 2064 | - | Skoerys,Fabian (0.5) | 1911 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schröter,Ron (0.5) | 1669 | - | Kamp,Aaron (0.5) | 1794 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Lennartz,Tim (0) | 1753 | - | Bilecen,Simon (0) | 1751 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browning,Alex (2.5) | 2166 | - | Runte,Moritz (3) | 1969 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2.5) | 2062 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 2075 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Savchenko,Daniel (2) | 2099 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 1993 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kamp,Aaron (1.5) | 1794 | - | Melde,Benjamin (1.5) | 2125 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gula,Julian (1.5) | 1958 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1.5) | 2090 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kesselmeier,Kevin (1.5) | 1868 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (1.5) | 2064 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kölz,Niklas (1) | 1861 | - | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1849 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bilecen,Simon (1) | 1751 | - | Schröter,Ron (0.5) | 1669 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Skoerys,Fabian (0.5) | 1911 | - | Lennartz,Tim (0) | 1753 | ½:½ |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (3.5) | 1969 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (3) | 2099 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3) | 2062 | - | Browning,Alex (3) | 2166 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2.5) | 2090 | - | Kesselmeier,Kevin (2.5) | 1868 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (2.5) | 2075 | - | Kamp,Aaron (2.5) | 1794 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bilecen,Simon (2) | 1751 | - | Kölz,Niklas (2) | 1861 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 1993 | - | Melde,Benjamin (1.5) | 2125 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Rebentisch,Tom (1.5) | 2064 | - | Gula,Julian (1.5) | 1958 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1849 | - | Skoerys,Fabian (1) | 1911 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Lennartz,Tim (0.5) | 1753 | - | Schröter,Ron (0.5) | 1669 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 26. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savchenko,Daniel (4) | 2099 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3.5) | 2090 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Browning,Alex (3.5) | 2166 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (3.5) | 2075 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Runte,Moritz (3.5) | 1969 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 2062 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Melde,Benjamin (2.5) | 2125 | - | Bilecen,Simon (2.5) | 1751 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kölz,Niklas (2.5) | 1861 | - | Kesselmeier,Kevin (2.5) | 1868 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kamp,Aaron (2.5) | 1794 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 1993 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Lennartz,Tim (1) | 1753 | - | Rebentisch,Tom (2) | 2064 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gula,Julian (2) | 1958 | - | Skoerys,Fabian (1) | 1911 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schröter,Ron (1) | 1669 | - | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1849 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 27. April 2019 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browning,Alex (4.5) | 2166 | - | Savchenko,Daniel (5) | 2099 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kesselmeier,Kevin (3.5) | 1868 | - | Runte,Moritz (4.5) | 1969 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 2062 | - | Melde,Benjamin (3.5) | 2125 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wensing,Maximilian (3.5) | 2075 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3.5) | 2090 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kartsev,Nikolay (3) | 1993 | - | Neumann,Theodor (3) | 1849 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Rebentisch,Tom (3) | 2064 | - | Kölz,Niklas (2.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Skoerys,Fabian (2) | 1911 | - | Bilecen,Simon (2.5) | 1751 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kamp,Aaron (2.5) | 1794 | - | Lennartz,Tim (1) | 1753 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Schröter,Ron (1) | 1669 | - | Gula,Julian (2) | 1958 | ½:½ |