Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (0) | 1536 | - | Marcziter,Alex (0) | 1038 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1032 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (0) | 1493 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 1437 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (0) | 1021 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kösters,Jens (0) | 1002 | - | Wittek,Felix (0) | 1389 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Besou,Hussain (0) | 1341 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (0) | 998 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Römer,Uri (0) | 995 | - | Aravindan,Midhulan (0) | 1295 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Stammen,York Magnus (0) | 1277 | - | Dordevic,Tom (0) | 991 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Wegener,Moritz (0) | 965 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (0) | 1270 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Mainka,Ingmar (0) | 1239 | - | Bartels,Jona Henrik (0) | 952 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 921 | - | Li,David (0) | 1235 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Borriss,Benjamin (0) | 1143 | - | Becker,Samuel (0) | 812 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | - | Schneider,Ferdinand (0) | 1140 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (0) | 1058 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winkler,Yonathan (1) | 1270 | - | Möller,Maurin (1) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (1) | 1493 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (1) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Li,David (1) | 1235 | - | Strehse,Nelson (1) | 1437 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1389 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (1) | 1143 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schneider,Ferdinand (1) | 1140 | - | Besou,Hussain (1) | 1341 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Aravindan,Midhulan (1) | 1295 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1058 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Dordevic,Tom (1) | 991 | - | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1032 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bartels,Jona Henrik (0) | 952 | - | Stammen,York Magnus (0) | 1277 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Marcziter,Alex (0) | 1038 | - | Wegener,Moritz (0) | 965 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Heiligtag,Matthias (0) | 1021 | - | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 921 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Becker,Samuel (0) | 812 | - | Kösters,Jens (0) | 1002 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (0) | 998 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (0) | - | - | Römer,Uri (0) | 995 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (2) | 1536 | - | Aravindan,Midhulan (2) | 1295 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Borriss,Benjamin (2) | 1143 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (2) | 1493 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Strehse,Nelson (2) | 1437 | - | Dordevic,Tom (2) | 991 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wittek,Felix (1) | 1389 | - | Schneider,Ferdinand (2) | 1140 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Besou,Hussain (1) | 1341 | - | Marcziter,Alex (1) | 1038 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Heiligtag,Matthias (1) | 1021 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (1) | 1270 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mainka,Ingmar (1) | 1239 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (1) | 998 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Römer,Uri (1) | 995 | - | Li,David (1) | 1235 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1058 | - | Bartels,Jona Henrik (1) | 952 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Stammen,York Magnus (0) | 1277 | - | Becker,Samuel (1) | 812 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Butusov,Maxim (0) | 1032 | - | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 921 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Kösters,Jens (0) | 1002 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Wegener,Moritz (0) | 965 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3) | 1493 | - | Strehse,Nelson (3) | 1437 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Schneider,Ferdinand (2.5) | 1140 | - | Möller,Maurin (2.5) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Aravindan,Midhulan (2.5) | 1295 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (2) | 1270 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1038 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (2) | 1239 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Li,David (2) | 1235 | - | Becker,Samuel (2) | 812 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Dordevic,Tom (2) | 991 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (2) | 1143 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bartels,Jona Henrik (2) | 952 | - | Wittek,Felix (1.5) | 1389 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kösters,Jens (1) | 1002 | - | Besou,Hussain (1) | 1341 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (1) | 998 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (1) | 1058 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Römer,Uri (1) | 995 | - | Butusov,Maxim (1) | 1032 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Wegener,Moritz (1) | 965 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (1) | 1021 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | - | Stammen,York Magnus (0) | 1277 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Föing,Sebastian (0) | 921 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strehse,Nelson (4) | 1437 | - | Aravindan,Midhulan (3.5) | 1295 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Möller,Maurin (3.5) | 1536 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3) | 1493 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Mainka,Ingmar (3) | 1239 | - | Li,David (3) | 1235 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1143 | - | Schneider,Ferdinand (2.5) | 1140 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Besou,Hussain (2) | 1341 | - | Wittek,Felix (2.5) | 1389 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Winkler,Yonathan (2) | 1270 | - | Römer,Uri (2) | 995 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (2) | 1058 | - | Dordevic,Tom (2) | 991 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Becker,Samuel (2) | 812 | - | Marcziter,Alex (2) | 1038 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Heiligtag,Matthias (2) | 1021 | - | Bartels,Jona Henrik (2) | 952 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Stammen,York Magnus (1) | 1277 | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (1) | 998 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Butusov,Maxim (1) | 1032 | - | Wegener,Moritz (1) | 965 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 921 | - | Kösters,Jens (1) | 1002 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (0) | - | - | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 05. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin (4) | 1536 | - | Strehse,Nelson (5) | 1437 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (3.5) | 1493 | - | Li,David (3.5) | 1235 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Aravindan,Midhulan (3.5) | 1295 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (3.5) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schneider,Ferdinand (3.5) | 1140 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (3) | 1058 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bartels,Jona Henrik (3) | 952 | - | Besou,Hussain (3) | 1341 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Winkler,Yonathan (3) | 1270 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1143 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wittek,Felix (2.5) | 1389 | - | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1038 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Römer,Uri (2) | 995 | - | Stammen,York Magnus (2) | 1277 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Becker,Samuel (2) | 812 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (2) | 1021 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Dordevic,Tom (2) | 991 | - | Kösters,Jens (2) | 1002 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (1) | 998 | - | Wegener,Moritz (2) | 965 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Butusov,Maxim (1) | 1032 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Nhan,Jiehou (0) | 786 | - | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 921 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 06. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besou,Hussain (4) | 1341 | - | Möller,Maurin (5) | 1536 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Strehse,Nelson (5) | 1437 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (4) | 1270 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Aravindan,Midhulan (4.5) | 1295 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (4.5) | 1493 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (4) | 1058 | - | Wittek,Felix (3.5) | 1389 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mainka,Ingmar (3.5) | 1239 | - | Schneider,Ferdinand (3.5) | 1140 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Li,David (3.5) | 1235 | - | Dordevic,Tom (3) | 991 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Borriss,Benjamin (3) | 1143 | - | Römer,Uri (3) | 995 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1038 | - | Bartels,Jona Henrik (3) | 952 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kösters,Jens (2) | 1002 | - | Heiligtag,Matthias (3) | 1021 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (2) | - | - | Kühn von Burgsdorff,Friedrich (2) | 998 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Wegener,Moritz (2) | 965 | - | Becker,Samuel (2) | 812 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Stammen,York Magnus (2) | 1277 | - | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 921 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Nhan,Jiehou (1) | 786 | - | Butusov,Maxim (1) | 1032 | ½:½ |
Runde 8, 06. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittek,Felix (4.5) | 1389 | - | Möller,Maurin (6) | 1536 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Klaska,Philipp Leon (5) | 1493 | - | Winkler,Yonathan (5) | 1270 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Schneider,Ferdinand (4.5) | 1140 | - | Strehse,Nelson (5) | 1437 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Li,David (4.5) | 1235 | - | Aravindan,Midhulan (5) | 1295 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bartels,Jona Henrik (4) | 952 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (4) | 1143 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Heiligtag,Matthias (4) | 1021 | - | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (4) | 1058 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Mainka,Ingmar (3.5) | 1239 | - | Besou,Hussain (4) | 1341 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1038 | - | Stammen,York Magnus (3) | 1277 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Dordevic,Tom (3) | 991 | - | Römer,Uri (3) | 995 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Becker,Samuel (3) | 812 | - | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (2.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
11 | Butusov,Maxim (1.5) | 1032 | - | Kösters,Jens (2) | 1002 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Wegener,Moritz (2) | 965 | - | Nhan,Jiehou (1.5) | 786 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Föing,Sebastian (1) | 921 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9, 07. April 2018 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strehse,Nelson (6) | 1437 | - | Wittek,Felix (5.5) | 1389 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Möller,Maurin (6) | 1536 | - | Borriss,Benjamin (5) | 1143 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Besou,Hussain (5) | 1341 | - | Aravindan,Midhulan (6) | 1295 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Nhan,Jinhon Raymon (4.5) | 1058 | - | Klaska,Philipp Leon (5.5) | 1493 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Winkler,Yonathan (5.5) | 1270 | - | Li,David (4.5) | 1235 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Heiligtag,Matthias (4.5) | 1021 | - | Schneider,Ferdinand (4.5) | 1140 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Bartels,Jona Henrik (4) | 952 | - | Dordevic,Tom (4) | 991 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Stammen,York Magnus (4) | 1277 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (3.5) | 1239 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Römer,Uri (3) | 995 | - | Becker,Samuel (3.5) | 812 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Schuricht,Emil Frederik (3) | - | - | Kösters,Jens (3) | 1002 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Nhan,Jiehou (2.5) | 786 | - | Marcziter,Alex (3) | 1038 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Föing,Sebastian (2) | 921 | - | Wegener,Moritz (2) | 965 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Butusov,Maxim (1.5) | 1032 | - | - | +/- |