Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1318 | - | Prieb,Robert (0) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Toval,David (0) | 1761 | - | Erben,Daniel (0) | 1297 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Römer,Alois (0) | 1249 | - | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 1667 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Gluma,Christian (0) | 1602 | - | Maric,Anton (0) | 1241 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | 1228 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (0) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Yin,Haode (0) | 1585 | - | Manthey,Sven (0) | 1183 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1162 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 1545 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (0) | 1475 | - | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1161 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1099 | - | Kröger,Tim (0) | 1430 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Ali,Jan (0) | 1419 | - | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (0) | 1092 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1045 | - | Pick,Max (0) | 1408 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Bolz,Jannis (0) | 1388 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 1038 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Riechenberg,Maximilian (0) | 1034 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (0) | 1326 | ½:½ |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (1) | 1800 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (1) | 1545 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kröger,Tim (1) | 1430 | - | Toval,David (1) | 1761 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pick,Max (1) | 1408 | - | Gluma,Christian (1) | 1602 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Klugstedt,Vincent (1) | 1591 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1) | 1475 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (1) | 1092 | - | Yin,Haode (1) | 1585 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bungarten,Jona (0.5) | 1667 | - | Riechenberg,Maximilian (0.5) | 1034 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (0.5) | 1326 | - | Bolz,Jannis (0.5) | 1388 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Nowoczin,Nils (0.5) | 1038 | - | Römer,Alois (0.5) | 1249 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Manthey,Sven (0) | 1183 | - | Ali,Jan (0) | 1419 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1162 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1318 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Erben,Daniel (0) | 1297 | - | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1099 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Maric,Anton (0) | 1241 | - | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1045 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1161 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | 1228 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gluma,Christian (2) | 1602 | - | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Toval,David (2) | 1761 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (2) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Yin,Haode (2) | 1585 | - | Bungarten,Jona (1.5) | 1667 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bolz,Jannis (1.5) | 1388 | - | Römer,Alois (1.5) | 1249 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Tomasjan,Samuel (1) | 1545 | - | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1297 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1) | 1475 | - | Maric,Anton (1) | 1241 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Seifert,Hendrik (1) | 1318 | - | Kröger,Tim (1) | 1430 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 1228 | - | Pick,Max (1) | 1408 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (0.5) | 1326 | - | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (1) | 1092 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Ali,Jan (0.5) | 1419 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0.5) | 1038 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Riechenberg,Maximilian (0.5) | 1034 | - | Manthey,Sven (0.5) | 1183 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1099 | - | Hesse,Lucas (0) | 1162 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1045 | - | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1161 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klugstedt,Vincent (3) | 1591 | - | Gluma,Christian (2.5) | 1602 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (2.5) | 1800 | - | Yin,Haode (2.5) | 1585 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Pick,Max (2) | 1408 | - | Toval,David (2) | 1761 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bungarten,Jona (2) | 1667 | - | Kröger,Tim (2) | 1430 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 1545 | - | Bolz,Jannis (2) | 1388 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Römer,Alois (2) | 1249 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (2) | 1475 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1297 | - | Ali,Jan (1.5) | 1419 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (1.5) | 1092 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (1) | 1318 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Rahimi,Kron (1) | 1161 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (1) | 1326 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Maric,Anton (1) | 1241 | - | Hesse,Lucas (1) | 1162 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Manthey,Sven (1) | 1183 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | 1228 | -/+ | ||
12 | Nowoczin,Nils (0.5) | 1038 | - | Riechenberg,Maximilian (1) | 1034 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1045 | - | Elshof,Torge (0) | 1099 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (3.5) | 1800 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (4) | 1591 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Toval,David (3) | 1761 | - | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (3) | 1475 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Bolz,Jannis (3) | 1388 | - | Yin,Haode (2.5) | 1585 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Ali,Jan (2.5) | 1419 | - | Bungarten,Jona (2.5) | 1667 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kröger,Tim (2.5) | 1430 | - | Gluma,Christian (2.5) | 1602 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Seifert,Hendrik (2) | 1318 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 1545 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Römer,Alois (2) | 1249 | - | Pick,Max (2) | 1408 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (2) | 1326 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1228 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (1.5) | 1092 | - | Maric,Anton (2) | 1241 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hesse,Lucas (1) | 1162 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (1.5) | 1038 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Riechenberg,Maximilian (1) | 1034 | - | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1297 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Elshof,Torge (1) | 1099 | - | Rahimi,Kron (1) | 1161 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Meis,Jonas (0) | 1045 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 06. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klugstedt,Vincent (4.5) | 1591 | - | Bungarten,Jona (3.5) | 1667 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (4) | 1475 | - | Prieb,Robert (4) | 1800 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Gluma,Christian (3.5) | 1602 | - | Bolz,Jannis (3.5) | 1388 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Maric,Anton (3) | 1241 | - | Toval,David (3) | 1761 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Yin,Haode (3) | 1585 | - | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (3) | 1326 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Tomasjan,Samuel (3) | 1545 | - | Ali,Jan (2.5) | 1419 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kröger,Tim (2.5) | 1430 | - | Römer,Alois (2.5) | 1249 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Pick,Max (2.5) | 1408 | - | Riechenberg,Maximilian (2) | 1034 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1161 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (2) | 1318 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Vortmeier,Jan (2) | 1228 | - | Hesse,Lucas (2) | 1162 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Nowoczin,Nils (1.5) | 1038 | - | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (1.5) | 1092 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1297 | - | Meis,Jonas (1) | 1045 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Elshof,Torge (1) | 1099 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 07. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klugstedt,Vincent (5.5) | 1591 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (4) | 1545 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (4.5) | 1475 | - | Gluma,Christian (4.5) | 1602 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Toval,David (4) | 1761 | - | Prieb,Robert (4.5) | 1800 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Bungarten,Jona (3.5) | 1667 | - | Bolz,Jannis (3.5) | 1388 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hörhager-Celjo,Dino (3.5) | 1326 | - | Pick,Max (3.5) | 1408 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Yin,Haode (3.5) | 1585 | - | Kröger,Tim (3) | 1430 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Seifert,Hendrik (3) | 1318 | - | Maric,Anton (3) | 1241 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Römer,Alois (3) | 1249 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (3) | 1228 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ali,Jan (2.5) | 1419 | - | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1161 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hesse,Lucas (2) | 1162 | - | Dehne,Dilshaan Singh (2) | 1092 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Riechenberg,Maximilian (2) | 1034 | - | Elshof,Torge (2) | 1099 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Nowoczin,Nils (2) | 1038 | - | Meis,Jonas (1.5) | 1045 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Erben,Daniel (1.5) | 1297 | - | - | +/- |