Runde 1, 18. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (0) | 2052 | - | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1107 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1097 | - | Teng,David (0) | 1498 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Allen,Phillipp (0) | 1439 | - | Hemmerling,Dominik (0) | 1065 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (0) | 1038 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (0) | 1277 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Basara,Mikail (0) | 1262 | - | Nguyen,Maximilian (0) | 955 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Finke,Hermann (0) | 906 | - | Fischermann,Simon (0) | 1245 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Burban,Bogdan (0) | 1221 | - | Potap,Leon (0) | 904 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (0) | 708 | - | Döding,Alexander (0) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Wingerath,Felix (0) | 1207 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (0) | - | ½:½ | ||
10 | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (0) | - | - | Kleine,Jelte (0) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Akcapinar,Timur (0) | 1204 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Limbourg,Felix (0) | - | - | Botvinnik,Julius (0) | 1198 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 1116 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Schumacher,Carl (0) | - | - | Atar,Semih Akif (0) | 1107 | ½:½ |
Runde 2, 19. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Döding,Alexander (1) | 1208 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (1) | 2052 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Teng,David (1) | 1498 | - | Kleine,Jelte (1) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Botvinnik,Julius (1) | 1198 | - | Allen,Phillipp (1) | 1439 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1) | 1277 | - | Akcapinar,Timur (1) | 1204 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fischermann,Simon (1) | 1245 | - | Nguyen,Maximilian (1) | 955 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1) | - | - | Burban,Bogdan (1) | 1221 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Atar,Semih Akif (0.5) | 1107 | - | Wingerath,Felix (0.5) | 1207 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Nhan,Jiewen (0.5) | - | - | Schumacher,Carl (0.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Finke,Hermann (0) | 906 | - | Basara,Mikail (0) | 1262 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Potap,Leon (0) | 904 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 1116 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1107 | - | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (0) | 708 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (0) | - | - | Limbourg,Alexander (0) | 1097 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Hemmerling,Dominik (0) | 1065 | - | Limbourg,Felix (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (0) | - | - | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (0) | 1038 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 19. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (2) | 2052 | - | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1245 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Allen,Phillipp (2) | 1439 | - | Teng,David (2) | 1498 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Akcapinar,Timur (2) | 1204 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Burban,Bogdan (1.5) | 1221 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Limbourg,Alexander (1) | 1097 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1) | 1277 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Nguyen,Maximilian (1) | 955 | - | Döding,Alexander (1) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wingerath,Felix (1) | 1207 | - | Hemmerling,Dominik (1) | 1065 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kleine,Jelte (1) | 1206 | - | Atar,Semih Akif (1) | 1107 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (1) | 708 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (1) | 1198 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Heidtkamp,Anna (1) | 1116 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Schumacher,Carl (0.5) | - | - | Finke,Hermann (0.5) | 906 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Basara,Mikail (0.5) | 1262 | - | Vogt,Jannis (0) | 1107 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (0) | 1038 | - | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Limbourg,Felix (0) | - | - | Potap,Leon (0) | 904 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 20. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akcapinar,Timur (3) | 1204 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (3) | 2052 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1245 | - | Allen,Phillipp (3) | 1439 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Teng,David (2) | 1498 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 1116 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Atar,Semih Akif (2) | 1107 | - | Burban,Bogdan (2) | 1221 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Nguyen,Maximilian (2) | 955 | - | Wingerath,Felix (2) | 1207 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Botvinnik,Julius (2) | 1198 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (1.5) | - | - | Limbourg,Alexander (1.5) | 1097 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1.5) | 1277 | - | Döding,Alexander (1) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kleine,Jelte (1) | 1206 | - | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (1) | 708 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Vogt,Jannis (1) | 1107 | - | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
11 | Hemmerling,Dominik (1) | 1065 | - | Schumacher,Carl (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
12 | Potap,Leon (1) | 904 | - | Finke,Hermann (1) | 906 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (1) | - | - | Basara,Mikail (0.5) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Limbourg,Felix (0) | - | - | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (0) | 1038 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 21. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (4) | 2052 | - | Allen,Phillipp (4) | 1439 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Teng,David (3) | 1498 | - | Nguyen,Maximilian (3) | 955 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Botvinnik,Julius (3) | 1198 | - | Akcapinar,Timur (3) | 1204 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (2.5) | - | - | Atar,Semih Akif (2.5) | 1107 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Burban,Bogdan (2.5) | 1221 | - | Wingerath,Felix (2) | 1207 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 1116 | - | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1245 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Döding,Alexander (2) | 1208 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Nhan,Jiewen (2) | - | - | Potap,Leon (2) | 904 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (1.5) | 708 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1.5) | 1277 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Limbourg,Alexander (1.5) | 1097 | - | Kleine,Jelte (1.5) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Schumacher,Carl (1.5) | - | - | Vogt,Jannis (1.5) | 1107 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (1.5) | - | - | Hemmerling,Dominik (1.5) | 1065 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Finke,Hermann (1) | 906 | - | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (1) | 1038 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Basara,Mikail (0.5) | 1262 | - | Limbourg,Felix (0) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 21. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (5) | 2052 | - | Teng,David (4) | 1498 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Atar,Semih Akif (3.5) | 1107 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (4) | 1198 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Allen,Phillipp (4) | 1439 | - | Burban,Bogdan (3) | 1221 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Döding,Alexander (3) | 1208 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (3) | 1116 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Nguyen,Maximilian (3) | 955 | - | Akcapinar,Timur (3) | 1204 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Potap,Leon (3) | 904 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (2.5) | 1097 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wingerath,Felix (2.5) | 1207 | - | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (2.5) | 708 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Vogt,Jannis (2.5) | 1107 | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Nhan,Jiewen (2) | - | - | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fischermann,Simon (2) | 1245 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (1.5) | 1277 | - | Schumacher,Carl (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Hemmerling,Dominik (1.5) | 1065 | - | Finke,Hermann (1.5) | 906 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (1.5) | 1038 | - | Basara,Mikail (1) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Kleine,Jelte (1.5) | 1206 | - | Limbourg,Felix (0.5) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 22. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botvinnik,Julius (5) | 1198 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (6) | 2052 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Burban,Bogdan (4) | 1221 | - | Teng,David (4) | 1498 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Allen,Phillipp (4) | 1439 | - | Döding,Alexander (3.5) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Limbourg,Alexander (3.5) | 1097 | - | Wingerath,Felix (3.5) | 1207 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Akcapinar,Timur (3.5) | 1204 | - | Vogt,Jannis (3.5) | 1107 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Heidtkamp,Anna (3.5) | 1116 | - | Nguyen,Maximilian (3.5) | 955 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (3.5) | - | - | Atar,Semih Akif (3.5) | 1107 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Potap,Leon (3) | 904 | - | Fischermann,Simon (3) | 1245 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (2.5) | - | - | Kleine,Jelte (2.5) | 1206 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (2.5) | 708 | - | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (2.5) | 1038 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Finke,Hermann (2) | 906 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (2.5) | 1277 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (2) | - | - | Hemmerling,Dominik (2) | 1065 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Basara,Mikail (1) | 1262 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Limbourg,Felix (0.5) | - | - | Schumacher,Carl (1.5) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 8, 22. April 2022 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingerath,Felix (4) | 1207 | - | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (7) | 2052 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Teng,David (5) | 1498 | - | Botvinnik,Julius (5) | 1198 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Akcapinar,Timur (4.5) | 1204 | - | Allen,Phillipp (5) | 1439 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Fischermann,Simon (4) | 1245 | - | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Nguyen,Maximilian (4) | 955 | - | Burban,Bogdan (4) | 1221 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Atar,Semih Akif (4) | 1107 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (4) | 1116 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Vogt,Jannis (3.5) | 1107 | - | Limbourg,Alexander (4) | 1097 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (3.5) | 1277 | - | Kleine,Jelte (3.5) | 1206 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (3) | 1038 | - | Döding,Alexander (3.5) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (3) | - | - | Potap,Leon (3) | 904 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Nhan,Jiewen (3) | - | - | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (3) | 708 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Schumacher,Carl (2.5) | - | - | Rogner,Alexander Luis (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Hemmerling,Dominik (2) | 1065 | - | Basara,Mikail (1) | 1262 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Limbourg,Felix (0.5) | - | - | Finke,Hermann (2) | 906 | 0:1 |
Runde 9, 23. April 2022 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo (7.5) | 2052 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (5) | 1116 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Teng,David (6) | 1498 | - | Fischermann,Simon (5) | 1245 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Allen,Phillipp (6) | 1439 | - | Sutharjan,Dakxwin (4.5) | 1277 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Botvinnik,Julius (5) | 1198 | - | Wingerath,Felix (4.5) | 1207 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Döding,Alexander (4.5) | 1208 | - | Akcapinar,Timur (4.5) | 1204 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Limbourg,Alexander (4.5) | 1097 | - | Atar,Semih Akif (4) | 1107 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Saeidi,Fardin Jahan (4) | - | - | Burban,Bogdan (4) | 1221 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Vogt,Jannis (4) | 1107 | - | Nhan,Jiewen (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kleine,Jelte (3.5) | 1206 | - | Schwetz,Emil Oliver (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Rogner,Alexander Luis (3.5) | - | - | Potap,Leon (3.5) | 904 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich (3) | 1038 | - | Hemmerling,Dominik (3) | 1065 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Finke,Hermann (3) | 906 | - | Hausrath,Frederick Noah (3) | 708 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Basara,Mikail (1) | 1262 | - | Schumacher,Carl (2.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Limbourg,Felix (0.5) | - | - | - | +/- |