Runde 1, 21. Juli 2021 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1812 | - | Suvorov,Luca (0) | 2262 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Asadzade,Idris (0) | 2143 | - | Voß,Bela (0) | 1728 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schulz,Dennis (0) | 1698 | - | Kracht,Raphael (0) | 2128 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 2124 | - | Panjer,Sydney (0) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
5 | John,Niklas (0) | 1631 | - | Biermann,Florian (0) | 2120 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 2024 | - | Sprute,Jaron (0) | 1582 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Melikyan,Sergey (0) | 1488 | - | Leonard,Timo (0) | 2008 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kamp,Adrian (0) | 1996 | - | Naumann,Tobias Nils (0) | 1486 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Bergau,Lukas (0) | - | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (0) | 1941 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 22. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (1) | 2120 | - | Asadzade,Idris (1) | 2143 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 2128 | - | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 1996 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Leonard,Timo (1) | 2008 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 2124 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bartelt,Max Peter (1) | 1941 | - | Gallasch,Robin (0.5) | 2024 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sprute,Jaron (0.5) | 1582 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0.5) | 1812 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Suvorov,Luca (0.5) | 2262 | - | Schulz,Dennis (0) | 1698 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Voß,Bela (0) | 1728 | - | Melikyan,Sergey (0) | 1488 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Panjer,Sydney (0) | 1637 | - | Bergau,Lukas (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Naumann,Tobias Nils (0) | 1486 | - | John,Niklas (0) | 1631 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asadzade,Idris (2) | 2143 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (2) | 1941 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (1.5) | 1812 | - | Kracht,Raphael (2) | 2128 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (1.5) | 2124 | - | Suvorov,Luca (1.5) | 2262 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kamp,Adrian (1) | 1996 | - | Leonard,Timo (1.5) | 2008 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Melikyan,Sergey (1) | 1488 | - | Biermann,Florian (1) | 2120 | 0:1 | ||
6 | John,Niklas (1) | 1631 | - | Panjer,Sydney (1) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Gallasch,Robin (0.5) | 2024 | - | Voß,Bela (0) | 1728 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Bergau,Lukas (0) | - | - | Sprute,Jaron (0.5) | 1582 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schulz,Dennis (0) | 1698 | - | Naumann,Tobias Nils (0) | 1486 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 24. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kracht,Raphael (2.5) | 2128 | - | Asadzade,Idris (3) | 2143 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (2) | 2120 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2.5) | 2124 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Leonard,Timo (2) | 2008 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2) | 1812 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Bartelt,Max Peter (2) | 1941 | - | John,Niklas (2) | 1631 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Suvorov,Luca (1.5) | 2262 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 2024 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sprute,Jaron (1.5) | 1582 | - | Kamp,Adrian (1.5) | 1996 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Panjer,Sydney (1) | 1637 | - | Schulz,Dennis (1) | 1698 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Naumann,Tobias Nils (0) | 1486 | - | Melikyan,Sergey (1) | 1488 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Voß,Bela (0) | 1728 | - | Bergau,Lukas (0) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 5, 25. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asadzade,Idris (3.5) | 2143 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (3) | 2124 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1941 | - | Kracht,Raphael (3) | 2128 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2.5) | 1812 | - | Biermann,Florian (2.5) | 2120 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sprute,Jaron (2.5) | 1582 | - | Leonard,Timo (2.5) | 2008 | 0:1 | ||
5 | John,Niklas (2) | 1631 | - | Suvorov,Luca (2.5) | 2262 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Schulz,Dennis (2) | 1698 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1.5) | 2024 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kamp,Adrian (1.5) | 1996 | - | Panjer,Sydney (1) | 1637 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Melikyan,Sergey (1) | 1488 | - | Bergau,Lukas (0.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Voß,Bela (0.5) | 1728 | - | Naumann,Tobias Nils (1) | 1486 | ½:½ |
Runde 6, 26. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2124 | - | Kracht,Raphael (4) | 2128 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Suvorov,Luca (3.5) | 2262 | - | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 2120 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Leonard,Timo (3.5) | 2008 | - | Asadzade,Idris (3.5) | 2143 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kamp,Adrian (2.5) | 1996 | - | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1941 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gallasch,Robin (2.5) | 2024 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2.5) | 1812 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schulz,Dennis (2) | 1698 | - | Sprute,Jaron (2.5) | 1582 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Melikyan,Sergey (2) | 1488 | - | John,Niklas (2) | 1631 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Bergau,Lukas (0.5) | - | - | Naumann,Tobias Nils (1.5) | 1486 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Panjer,Sydney (1) | 1637 | - | Voß,Bela (1) | 1728 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 27. Juli 2021 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Robin (3.5) | 2024 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (5) | 2124 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Asadzade,Idris (4.5) | 2143 | - | Suvorov,Luca (4.5) | 2262 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kracht,Raphael (4) | 2128 | - | Leonard,Timo (3.5) | 2008 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 2120 | - | Kamp,Adrian (3.5) | 1996 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Bartelt,Max Peter (3) | 1941 | - | Schulz,Dennis (3) | 1698 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sprute,Jaron (2.5) | 1582 | - | Melikyan,Sergey (2.5) | 1488 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2.5) | 1812 | - | Bergau,Lukas (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | John,Niklas (2.5) | 1631 | - | Voß,Bela (1) | 1728 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Naumann,Tobias Nils (1.5) | 1486 | - | Panjer,Sydney (2) | 1637 | ½:½ |