Runde 1, 22. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (0) | 837 | - | Pröttel,Ela (0) | 1230 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Hermann,Katerina (0) | 1132 | - | Blume,Louisa (0) | 755 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 741 | - | Manoj,Medha (0) | 1053 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wehling,Ida (0) | 978 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (0) | 718 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Janssen,Mareike (0) | - | - | Gerlach,Lorena (0) | 919 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Alms,Mathilde (0) | 917 | - | Niederhöfer,Maike (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schneider,Anasthasia (0) | - | - | Kaufmann,Victoria (0) | 915 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Claussen,Daniela (0) | 912 | - | Borriss,Emma (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Ramien,Eva (0) | - | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (0) | 894 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 23. April 2019 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (1) | 1230 | - | Alms,Mathilde (1) | 917 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kaufmann,Victoria (1) | 915 | - | Hermann,Katerina (1) | 1132 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Manoj,Medha (1) | 1053 | - | Claussen,Daniela (1) | 912 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Gerlach,Lorena (1) | 919 | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (1) | 894 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | - | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (0) | 837 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Niederhöfer,Maike (0) | - | - | Wehling,Ida (0) | 978 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Blume,Louisa (0) | 755 | - | Schneider,Anasthasia (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Borriss,Emma (0) | - | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 741 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Ramien,Eva (0) | - | - | Janssen,Mareike (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 23. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaufmann,Victoria (2) | 915 | - | Pröttel,Ela (2) | 1230 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (1.5) | 894 | - | Manoj,Medha (1.5) | 1053 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Claussen,Daniela (1.5) | 912 | - | Gerlach,Lorena (1.5) | 919 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Hermann,Katerina (1) | 1132 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wehling,Ida (1) | 978 | - | Janssen,Mareike (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alms,Mathilde (1) | 917 | - | Schneider,Anasthasia (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (1) | 837 | - | Borriss,Emma (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Niederhöfer,Maike (0) | - | - | Blume,Louisa (0) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Heidtkamp,Anna (0) | 741 | - | Ramien,Eva (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 24. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (3) | 1230 | - | Claussen,Daniela (2.5) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (2.5) | 894 | - | Hermann,Katerina (2) | 1132 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wehling,Ida (2) | 978 | - | Kaufmann,Victoria (2) | 915 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Borriss,Emma (2) | - | - | Alms,Mathilde (2) | 917 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Manoj,Medha (1.5) | 1053 | - | Gerlach,Lorena (1.5) | 919 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Janssen,Mareike (1) | - | - | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (1) | 837 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Blume,Louisa (1) | 755 | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Schneider,Anasthasia (1) | - | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (1) | 741 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ramien,Eva (0) | - | - | Niederhöfer,Maike (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 5, 25. April 2019 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (4) | 1230 | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (3.5) | 894 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Borriss,Emma (3) | - | - | Wehling,Ida (3) | 978 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Alms,Mathilde (2) | 917 | - | Manoj,Medha (2.5) | 1053 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Claussen,Daniela (2.5) | 912 | - | Kaufmann,Victoria (2) | 915 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Hermann,Katerina (2) | 1132 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 741 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (2) | 837 | - | Blume,Louisa (2) | 755 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Gerlach,Lorena (1.5) | 919 | - | Schneider,Anasthasia (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | - | Ramien,Eva (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Niederhöfer,Maike (0) | - | - | Janssen,Mareike (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 25. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wehling,Ida (4) | 978 | - | Pröttel,Ela (5) | 1230 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Manoj,Medha (3.5) | 1053 | - | Hermann,Katerina (3) | 1132 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Blume,Louisa (3) | 755 | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (3.5) | 894 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kaufmann,Victoria (3) | 915 | - | Borriss,Emma (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Gerlach,Lorena (2.5) | 919 | - | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (2) | 837 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Claussen,Daniela (2.5) | 912 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 741 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Ramien,Eva (2) | - | - | Alms,Mathilde (2) | 917 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | - | Niederhöfer,Maike (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Janssen,Mareike (1) | - | - | Schneider,Anasthasia (1) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 26. April 2019 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (6) | 1230 | - | Manoj,Medha (4) | 1053 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (4.5) | 894 | - | Wehling,Ida (4) | 978 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Hermann,Katerina (3.5) | 1132 | - | Borriss,Emma (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Alms,Mathilde (3) | 917 | - | Claussen,Daniela (3.5) | 912 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Blume,Louisa (3) | 755 | - | Gerlach,Lorena (3) | 919 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (2.5) | 837 | - | Kaufmann,Victoria (3) | 915 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 741 | - | Niederhöfer,Maike (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Schneider,Anasthasia (2) | - | - | Ramien,Eva (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Janssen,Mareike (1) | - | - | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | 1:0 |
Runde 8, 26. April 2019 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borriss,Emma (5) | - | - | Pröttel,Ela (7) | 1230 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Orlova,Anna-Daria (5) | 894 | - | Claussen,Daniela (4.5) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Manoj,Medha (4) | 1053 | - | Wehling,Ida (4.5) | 978 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kaufmann,Victoria (4) | 915 | - | Blume,Louisa (3.5) | 755 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gerlach,Lorena (3.5) | 919 | - | Hermann,Katerina (3.5) | 1132 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Niederhöfer,Maike (3) | - | - | Schneider,Anasthasia (3) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Alms,Mathilde (3) | 917 | - | Janssen,Mareike (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Ramien,Eva (2) | - | - | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (2.5) | 837 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | - | Heidtkamp,Anna (2) | 741 | 0:1 |
Runde 9, 27. April 2019 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pröttel,Ela (8) | 1230 | - | Gerlach,Lorena (4.5) | 919 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Borriss,Emma (5) | - | - | Orlova,Anna-Daria (6) | 894 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wehling,Ida (5.5) | 978 | - | Claussen,Daniela (4.5) | 912 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kaufmann,Victoria (4.5) | 915 | - | Manoj,Medha (4) | 1053 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Blume,Louisa (4) | 755 | - | Ramien,Eva (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Hermann,Katerina (3.5) | 1132 | - | Niederhöfer,Maike (3.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Schneider,Anasthasia (3.5) | - | - | Altajev,Adelina Sophie (3.5) | 837 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Heidtkamp,Anna (3) | 741 | - | Janssen,Mareike (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Kempkens,Mathilda (1) | 718 | - | Alms,Mathilde (3) | 917 | 0:1 |