Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (0) | 1442 | - | Ali,Halaz (0) | 1005 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Alonso Davids,Elena (0) | 985 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (0) | 1385 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Labuda,Annika (0) | 1371 | - | Clauß,Annika (0) | 962 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Hoffmann,Anastasia (0) | 824 | - | Baltic,Sara (0) | 1349 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ramien,Hannah (0) | 1234 | - | Beckert,Zoe (0) | 788 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Jagodkina,Veronika (0) | 734 | - | Duchstein,Anna (0) | 1217 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Popovidou,Laura (0) | 1112 | - | Emmerich,Gina (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Holterbosch,Ida (0) | - | - | Hencke,Luna (0) | 1053 | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltic,Sara (1) | 1349 | - | Becker,Linda (1) | 1442 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sinner,Joselyne (1) | 1385 | - | Ramien,Hannah (1) | 1234 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 1112 | - | Labuda,Annika (1) | 1371 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Duchstein,Anna (0.5) | 1217 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hencke,Luna (0) | 1053 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (0.5) | 734 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Ali,Halaz (0) | 1005 | - | Hoffmann,Anastasia (0) | 824 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Beckert,Zoe (0) | 788 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (0) | 985 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Clauß,Annika (0) | 962 | - | Emmerich,Gina (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (2) | 1442 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1385 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Labuda,Annika (2) | 1371 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (1.5) | 734 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Holterbosch,Ida (1.5) | - | - | Baltic,Sara (1) | 1349 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Ramien,Hannah (1) | 1234 | - | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 1112 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Alonso Davids,Elena (1) | 985 | - | Duchstein,Anna (1) | 1217 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Hoffmann,Anastasia (0.5) | 824 | - | Clauß,Annika (1) | 962 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Beckert,Zoe (0) | 788 | - | Ali,Halaz (0.5) | 1005 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Emmerich,Gina (0) | - | - | Hencke,Luna (0) | 1053 | 0:1 |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagodkina,Veronika (2.5) | 734 | - | Becker,Linda (3) | 1442 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sinner,Joselyne (2) | 1385 | - | Labuda,Annika (2) | 1371 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Clauß,Annika (2) | 962 | - | Ramien,Hannah (2) | 1234 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Baltic,Sara (2) | 1349 | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (1.5) | 985 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Ali,Halaz (1.5) | 1005 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Duchstein,Anna (1.5) | 1217 | - | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 1112 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Hencke,Luna (1) | 1053 | - | Hoffmann,Anastasia (0.5) | 824 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Emmerich,Gina (0) | - | - | Beckert,Zoe (0) | 788 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (4) | 1442 | - | Ramien,Hannah (3) | 1234 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Baltic,Sara (3) | 1349 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (3) | 1385 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Holterbosch,Ida (2.5) | - | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (2.5) | 734 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Labuda,Annika (2) | 1371 | - | Duchstein,Anna (2.5) | 1217 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hencke,Luna (1.5) | 1053 | - | Clauß,Annika (2) | 962 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Alonso Davids,Elena (1.5) | 985 | - | Ali,Halaz (1.5) | 1005 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Popovidou,Laura (1) | 1112 | - | Beckert,Zoe (1) | 788 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Hoffmann,Anastasia (1) | 824 | - | Emmerich,Gina (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 06. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holterbosch,Ida (3.5) | - | - | Becker,Linda (4.5) | 1442 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Ramien,Hannah (3.5) | 1234 | - | Baltic,Sara (4) | 1349 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Duchstein,Anna (3) | 1217 | - | Clauß,Annika (3) | 962 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Jagodkina,Veronika (2.5) | 734 | - | Sinner,Joselyne (3) | 1385 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Ali,Halaz (2.5) | 1005 | - | Labuda,Annika (2.5) | 1371 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Popovidou,Laura (2) | 1112 | - | Hencke,Luna (1.5) | 1053 | +/- | ||
7 | Emmerich,Gina (1) | - | - | Alonso Davids,Elena (1.5) | 985 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Beckert,Zoe (1) | 788 | - | Hoffmann,Anastasia (1) | 824 | 0:1 |
Runde 7, 07. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker,Linda (5.5) | 1442 | - | Duchstein,Anna (4) | 1217 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Labuda,Annika (3.5) | 1371 | - | Baltic,Sara (4.5) | 1349 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Ramien,Hannah (4) | 1234 | - | Holterbosch,Ida (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sinner,Joselyne (4) | 1385 | - | Popovidou,Laura (3) | 1112 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Clauß,Annika (3) | 962 | - | Ali,Halaz (2.5) | 1005 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Alonso Davids,Elena (2.5) | 985 | - | Hoffmann,Anastasia (2) | 824 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Beckert,Zoe (1) | 788 | - | Jagodkina,Veronika (2.5) | 734 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Emmerich,Gina (1) | - | - | - | +/- |