Runde 1, 28. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (0) | 1578 | - | Siol,Mats Lennart (0) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wilhelm,Nikita (0) | 1019 | - | Toval,David (0) | 1426 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Yin,Haode (0) | 1335 | - | Maric,Anton (0) | 1014 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Ihle,Jonte (0) | 999 | - | Pick,Max (0) | 1276 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Klugstedt,Vincent (0) | 1268 | - | Noever,Jonas (0) | 979 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Konzelmann,Haldor (0) | 964 | - | Gluma,Christian (0) | 1252 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bungarten,Jona (0) | 1249 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (0) | 933 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Avram,Luca-Stefan (0) | 923 | - | Kröger,Tim (0) | 1181 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Erben,Daniel (0) | 1141 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 785 | - | Strehse,Nelson (0) | 1104 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1042 | - | Bolz,Jannis (0) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Vortmeier,Jan (0) | - | - | Ali,Jan (0) | 1033 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Seifert,Hendrik (0) | 1017 | - | Michels,Tim (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 2, 29. März 2016 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kröger,Tim (1) | 1181 | - | Prieb,Robert (1) | 1578 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Toval,David (1) | 1426 | - | Bungarten,Jona (1) | 1249 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Strehse,Nelson (1) | 1104 | - | Yin,Haode (1) | 1335 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Pick,Max (1) | 1276 | - | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1141 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Bolz,Jannis (1) | - | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (1) | 1268 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Gluma,Christian (1) | 1252 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (1) | 1017 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Siol,Mats Lennart (0) | 1025 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Mainka,Ingmar (0) | 933 | - | Rahimi,Kron (0) | 1042 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Ali,Jan (0) | 1033 | - | Konzelmann,Haldor (0) | 964 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | - | Wilhelm,Nikita (0) | 1019 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Maric,Anton (0) | 1014 | - | Avram,Luca-Stefan (0) | 923 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Michels,Tim (0) | - | - | Ihle,Jonte (0) | 999 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Noever,Jonas (0) | 979 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 785 | 1:0 |
Runde 3, 29. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prieb,Robert (2) | 1578 | - | Pick,Max (2) | 1276 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Klugstedt,Vincent (2) | 1268 | - | Toval,David (2) | 1426 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Yin,Haode (1.5) | 1335 | - | Gluma,Christian (2) | 1252 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Vortmeier,Jan (1.5) | - | - | Strehse,Nelson (1.5) | 1104 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bungarten,Jona (1) | 1249 | - | Maric,Anton (1) | 1014 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Wilhelm,Nikita (1) | 1019 | - | Kröger,Tim (1) | 1181 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Erben,Daniel (1) | 1141 | - | Bolz,Jannis (1) | - | ½:½ | ||
8 | Rahimi,Kron (1) | 1042 | - | Noever,Jonas (1) | 979 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Seifert,Hendrik (1) | 1017 | - | Ali,Jan (1) | 1033 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Ihle,Jonte (1) | 999 | - | Siol,Mats Lennart (0.5) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Konzelmann,Haldor (0) | 964 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 785 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (0) | 933 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Avram,Luca-Stefan (0) | 923 | - | Michels,Tim (0) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 30. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gluma,Christian (3) | 1252 | - | Prieb,Robert (3) | 1578 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Toval,David (3) | 1426 | - | Strehse,Nelson (2.5) | 1104 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pick,Max (2) | 1276 | - | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1042 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Ihle,Jonte (2) | 999 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (2) | 1268 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Bungarten,Jona (1.5) | 1249 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (2) | 1017 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bolz,Jannis (1.5) | - | - | Yin,Haode (1.5) | 1335 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Kröger,Tim (1.5) | 1181 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (1.5) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Maric,Anton (1.5) | 1014 | - | Erben,Daniel (1.5) | 1141 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Ali,Jan (1) | 1033 | - | Wilhelm,Nikita (1.5) | 1019 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Noever,Jonas (1) | 979 | - | Avram,Luca-Stefan (1) | 923 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Mainka,Ingmar (1) | 933 | - | Konzelmann,Haldor (1) | 964 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Siol,Mats Lennart (0.5) | 1025 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Michels,Tim (0) | - | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (0) | 785 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 31. März 2016 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strehse,Nelson (3.5) | 1104 | - | Prieb,Robert (4) | 1578 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gluma,Christian (3) | 1252 | - | Toval,David (3) | 1426 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Klugstedt,Vincent (3) | 1268 | - | Pick,Max (3) | 1276 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Yin,Haode (2.5) | 1335 | - | Bungarten,Jona (2.5) | 1249 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Wilhelm,Nikita (2.5) | 1019 | - | Maric,Anton (2.5) | 1014 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Vortmeier,Jan (2.5) | - | - | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1042 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Seifert,Hendrik (2) | 1017 | - | Ihle,Jonte (2) | 999 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Avram,Luca-Stefan (2) | 923 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (1.5) | 933 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Konzelmann,Haldor (1.5) | 964 | - | Kröger,Tim (1.5) | 1181 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Erben,Daniel (1.5) | 1141 | - | Siol,Mats Lennart (1.5) | 1025 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Noever,Jonas (1) | 979 | - | Bolz,Jannis (1.5) | - | ½:½ | ||
12 | Tomasjan,Samuel (1) | 785 | - | Ali,Jan (1) | 1033 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | - | Michels,Tim (0) | - | 0:1 |
Runde 6, 31. März 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick,Max (3.5) | 1276 | - | Strehse,Nelson (4.5) | 1104 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (4) | 1578 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (3.5) | 1268 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Toval,David (3.5) | 1426 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Maric,Anton (3.5) | 1014 | - | Gluma,Christian (3.5) | 1252 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Seifert,Hendrik (3) | 1017 | - | Yin,Haode (3) | 1335 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Bungarten,Jona (3) | 1249 | - | Erben,Daniel (2.5) | 1141 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Mainka,Ingmar (2.5) | 933 | - | Wilhelm,Nikita (2.5) | 1019 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Ihle,Jonte (2) | 999 | - | Konzelmann,Haldor (2.5) | 964 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Rahimi,Kron (2) | 1042 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 785 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Bolz,Jannis (2) | - | - | Avram,Luca-Stefan (2) | 923 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Siol,Mats Lennart (1.5) | 1025 | - | Noever,Jonas (1.5) | 979 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Kröger,Tim (1.5) | 1181 | - | Michels,Tim (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Ali,Jan (1) | 1033 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 01. April 2016 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strehse,Nelson (5.5) | 1104 | - | Gluma,Christian (4.5) | 1252 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Prieb,Robert (5) | 1578 | - | Toval,David (4.5) | 1426 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Yin,Haode (4) | 1335 | - | Pick,Max (3.5) | 1276 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | - | - | Bungarten,Jona (4) | 1249 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Klugstedt,Vincent (3.5) | 1268 | - | Maric,Anton (3.5) | 1014 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Rahimi,Kron (3) | 1042 | - | Ihle,Jonte (3) | 999 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wilhelm,Nikita (3) | 1019 | - | Bolz,Jannis (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Mainka,Ingmar (3) | 933 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (3) | 1017 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Erben,Daniel (2.5) | 1141 | - | Kröger,Tim (2.5) | 1181 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Konzelmann,Haldor (2.5) | 964 | - | Siol,Mats Lennart (2) | 1025 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Avram,Luca-Stefan (2) | 923 | - | Ali,Jan (2) | 1033 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Michels,Tim (1) | - | - | Noever,Jonas (2) | 979 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (2) | 785 | 0:1 |
Runde 8, 01. April 2016 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strehse,Nelson (6) | 1104 | - | Bungarten,Jona (5) | 1249 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Yin,Haode (4.5) | 1335 | - | Prieb,Robert (5.5) | 1578 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Gluma,Christian (5) | 1252 | - | Klugstedt,Vincent (4.5) | 1268 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Toval,David (5) | 1426 | - | Rahimi,Kron (4) | 1042 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Pick,Max (4) | 1276 | - | Seifert,Hendrik (4) | 1017 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Bolz,Jannis (4) | - | - | Kröger,Tim (3.5) | 1181 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Maric,Anton (3.5) | 1014 | - | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Siol,Mats Lennart (3) | 1025 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (3) | 933 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Noever,Jonas (3) | 979 | - | Wilhelm,Nikita (3) | 1019 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Tomasjan,Samuel (3) | 785 | - | Ihle,Jonte (3) | 999 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | - | Avram,Luca-Stefan (3) | 923 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Konzelmann,Haldor (2.5) | 964 | - | Erben,Daniel (2.5) | 1141 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Ali,Jan (2) | 1033 | - | Michels,Tim (1) | - | ½:½ |
Runde 9, 02. April 2016 09:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bungarten,Jona (5.5) | 1249 | - | Prieb,Robert (6.5) | 1578 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Maric,Anton (4.5) | 1014 | - | Strehse,Nelson (6.5) | 1104 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Pick,Max (5) | 1276 | - | Toval,David (6) | 1426 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kröger,Tim (4.5) | 1181 | - | Gluma,Christian (6) | 1252 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Klugstedt,Vincent (4.5) | 1268 | - | Yin,Haode (4.5) | 1335 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Avram,Luca-Stefan (4) | 923 | - | Rahimi,Kron (4) | 1042 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Seifert,Hendrik (4) | 1017 | - | Bolz,Jannis (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ihle,Jonte (4) | 999 | - | Mainka,Ingmar (4) | 933 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Wilhelm,Nikita (3.5) | 1019 | - | Konzelmann,Haldor (3.5) | 964 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Vortmeier,Jan (3.5) | - | - | Tomasjan,Samuel (3) | 785 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Noever,Jonas (3.5) | 979 | - | Nowoczin,Nils (0) | 814 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Ali,Jan (2.5) | 1033 | - | Siol,Mats Lennart (3) | 1025 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Michels,Tim (1.5) | - | - | Erben,Daniel (2.5) | 1141 | 0:1 |