Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 63 | 103 | 31.7 | 121 | 46 | 29 | 46 | 20 | 31.7 | 7 | 11.1 | 7 | 11.1 |
2 | 63 | 105 | 33.3 | 113 | 39.7 | 22 | 34.9 | 23 | 36.5 | 5 | 7.9 | 13 | 20.6 |
3 | 63 | 117 | 42.9 | 107 | 34.9 | 22 | 34.9 | 27 | 42.9 | 7 | 11.1 | 7 | 11.1 |
4 | 63 | 108 | 35.7 | 112 | 38.9 | 24 | 38.1 | 26 | 41.3 | 5 | 7.9 | 8 | 12.7 |
∑ | 252 | 433 | 35.9 | 453 | 40 | 97 | 38.5 | 96 | 38.1 | 24 | 9.5 | 35 | 13.9 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielsen,Asger | 1033 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Roth,Christian | 1515 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Van Lindt,Marietta | 1133 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Diegel,Jonas | 1571 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fobel,Simon | 1402 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Klein-Uebbing,Niklas | 1205 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Schneider,Nils | 1009 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Seifert,Hendrik | 1304 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Seidler,Till | 1229 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roth,Christian | 1515 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Diegel,Jonas | 1571 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sorokin,Michael | 1565 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Garbuz,Vitaliy | 1766 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Hüpkes,Julius | 1252 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Qiu,Leo | 1310 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Mainka,Alwin | 1346 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kracht,Raphael | 1771 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sen,Mithat | 1159 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Schlangenotto,Niklas | 1673 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schönefeld,Aaron | 1192 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Doan,Lam Phuc | 1441 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ostra,Noah | 1406 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Jürging,Felix | 1114 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Nguyen,Tommy | 810 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Van Lindt,Marietta | 1133 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fobel,Simon | 1402 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Klein-Uebbing,Niklas | 1205 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Seifert,Hendrik | 1304 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Danielsen,Asger | 1033 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Schneider,Nils | 1009 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Austermeier,Erik | 1122 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Nourzad,Shayan | 1304 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Diegel,Yannick | 1279 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
2 | SF Brackel | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Bergn./Derschlag (A) | 0 | 0 |
4 | SK BS Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
5 | Schachak. Paderborn | 1 | 1 |
6 | OSC Rheinhausen (NR) | 0 | 0 |
7 | SG Ennepe-Süd | 0 | 0 |
8 | SK Münster | 1 | 0 |
9 | Gütersloher SV | 0 | 0 |
10 | Rheydter SV | 1 | 0 |
11 | SV Lendersdorf | 0 | 0 |
12 | Brackweder SK | 1 | 0 |
13 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 0 | 1 |
14 | TV Borken | 0 | 0 |
15 | Krefelder SK | 1 | 0 |
16 | SG Bochum | 0 | 6 |
17 | Düsseldorfer SK | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 19 | 85.7 | 73.0 | 80.4 |
2 | SF Brackel | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 19 | 85.7 | 65.0 | 66.1 |
3 | SK BS Paderborn | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 17 | 71.4 | 70.0 | 75 |
4 | Gütersloher SV | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 64.0 | 64.3 |
5 | SV Bergn./Derschlag (A) | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 63.0 | 62.5 |
6 | SG Ennepe-Süd | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 58.0 | 53.6 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen (NR) | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 15 | 57.1 | 56.0 | 50 |
8 | SK Münster | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 15 | 57.1 | 56.0 | 50 |
9 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 13 | 42.9 | 50.0 | 39.3 |