Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | FM | Bashirov,Kemal (P) | 2340 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 83.3 | |
1 - 2 | Mann,Gergely | 2049 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 50 | ||
1 - 3 | Nashir,Ramin (P) | 1815 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 37.5 | ||||
1 - 4 | Mann,Boldizsár | 1700 | |||||||||||
1 - 5 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1588 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 33.3 | ||
1 - 6 | Arp,Piotr Alexander | 1811 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 90 | |||
1 - 1001 | Claussen,Alexander | 1549 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
1 - 1002 | Reuß,Till-Christopher | 1584 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
2 - 7 | Schüppen,Jonathan | 1476 | |||||||||||
2 - 8 | Kolstö,Daniel Johannes | 1290 | |||||||||||
2 - 9 | Rodriguez,Philipp | 1504 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2 - 10 | Symanski,Linda | 1497 | |||||||||||
2 - 11 | Blume,Leo | 1136 | |||||||||||
2 - 12 | Claussen,Daniela | 1211 | |||||||||||
2 - 2001 | Ivanov,Jonas Marian | 1214 | |||||||||||
2 - 2002 | Kaufmann,Victoria | 919 | |||||||||||
2 - 2003 | Kanno,Gabriel | 891 | |||||||||||
3 - 13 | Hoyos,Niklas | 1101 | |||||||||||
3 - 14 | Meyer,Marcel Rene | 976 | |||||||||||
3 - 15 | Birkmann,Arne | 1045 | |||||||||||
3 - 16 | Bongartz,Nils | ||||||||||||
3 - 17 | Hartmann,Leonid | 888 | |||||||||||
3 - 18 | Genius,Maximilian | 960 | |||||||||||
3 - 3001 | Kim,Leonard Chang-Yeon | 811 | |||||||||||
3 - 3002 | Yu,Viktor | 1082 | |||||||||||
3 - 3003 | Angermann,Peter | 957 | |||||||||||
3 - 3004 | Yu,Tim | 1049 | |||||||||||
3 - 3005 | Roth,Benjamin | 752 | |||||||||||
3 - 3006 | Krisko,Irene | ||||||||||||
3 - 3007 | Grobe,Damian | ||||||||||||
3 - 3008 | Pieper,Ole Henri | ||||||||||||
3 - 3009 | Peitsch,Jakob | 753 | |||||||||||
3 - 3010 | Sayed,Amin John | ||||||||||||
3 - 3011 | Krisko,Viktor | ||||||||||||
3 - 3012 | Krisko,Hlib | ||||||||||||
3 - 3013 | Blume,Louisa | 804 | |||||||||||
3 - 3014 | Blume,Felix | ||||||||||||
3 - 3015 | An,Junpyo | ||||||||||||
3 - 3016 | An,Junsu | ||||||||||||
3 - 3017 | Haddadi,Hima | ||||||||||||
3 - 3018 | Haddadi,Nora | ||||||||||||
3 - 3019 | Birkmann,Eva | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 13 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 96 | 42 | 64.3 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16.09.2023 11:00 | SV Waltrop 1 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | 11.0 : 13.0 |
2 | 1 | 05.11.2023 11:00 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | SK BS Paderborn 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
3 | 1 | 10.12.2023 12:00 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | 8.0 : 16.0 |
4 | 1 | 21.01.2024 11:00 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | MS Halver Schalksmühle 1 | 18.0 : 0.0 |
5 | 1 | 03.03.2024 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
6 | 1 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | SF Brackel 2 | 13.0 : 11.0 |
7 | 1 | 12.05.2024 11:00 | Bielefelder SK 1 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |