Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clauss,Annika | 1539 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | -16.7 | |||||
2 | Bergeret Busse,Julian | 1570 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | -25 | ||||||
3 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik | 1516 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 40 | |||
4 | Olbrich,Leonard | 1510 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||
5 | Elshof,Torge | 1474 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||
6 | Gouterney,Anton | 1265 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16.7 | ||
7 | Hesse,Peter | 1224 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 42.9 | |
8 | Alhamwi,Jood | 1203 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
9 | Staub,Tom | 1328 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||
10 | Rohe,Markus | 1204 | |||||||||||
11 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver | 1117 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
12 | Newels,Benjamin | 1007 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
13 | Kieppe,Mio | 1043 | |||||||||||
14 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich | 980 | |||||||||||
15 | Altgelt,Mathilde | 927 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
16 | Wlecke,Laurin | ||||||||||||
Ergebnis übersprungen, da Spieler nicht in Aufstellung Verein:-1 Mitglied:1492 PKZ: Durchgang:1 Runde:4 Brett:6 Erg:3.0 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis übersprungen, da Spieler nicht in Aufstellung Verein:-1 Mitglied:1492 PKZ: Durchgang:1 Runde:5 Brett:6 Erg:1.0 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis übersprungen, da Spieler nicht in Aufstellung Verein:65301 Mitglied:1252 PKZ: Durchgang:1 Runde:1 Brett:6 Erg:1.0 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis übersprungen, da Spieler nicht in Aufstellung Verein:-1 Mitglied:1493 PKZ: Durchgang:1 Runde:7 Brett:6 Erg:1.0 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis übersprungen, da Spieler nicht in Aufstellung Verein:-1 Mitglied:1494 PKZ: Durchgang:1 Runde:6 Brett:6 Erg:3.0 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 63 | 42 | 25 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18.09.2022 11:00 | SV Menden 1 | SK Münster 2 | 15.0 : 9.0 |
2 | 1 | 30.10.2022 11:00 | SK Münster 2 | SF Brackel 2 | 10.0 : 13.0 |
3 | 1 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | SK Münster 2 | 18.0 : 6.0 |
4 | 1 | 11.12.2022 11:00 | SK Münster 2 | SV Waltrop 1 | 10.0 : 14.0 |
5 | 1 | 22.01.2023 11:00 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | SK Münster 2 | 16.0 : 8.0 |
6 | 1 | 12.02.2023 11:00 | SK Münster 2 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 | 14.0 : 10.0 |
7 | 1 | 05.03.2023 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | SK Münster 2 | 17.0 : 6.0 |