Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier,Silas | 1921 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
2 | Nourzad,Shayan | 1778 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
3 | Yin,Haode | 2007 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 75 | ||
4 | Rohm,Linus | 1872 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 100 | |
5 | Gering,Jakob | 1729 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 58.3 | ||
6 | Bade,Deniz | 1679 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||
7 | Li,Heyang | 1601 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 83.3 | ||
8 | Käuper,Johann | 1535 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
9 | Bornemann,Malte | 1599 | |||||||||||
10 | Schneider,Nils | 1514 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
11 | Brinkschröder,Josh | 1515 | |||||||||||
12 | Le,Dinh An | 1538 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 50 | ||||
13 | Cao,Yuanshu | 1489 | |||||||||||
14 | Li,Xianquan Jihon | 1438 | |||||||||||
15 | Hencke,Lenny | 1265 | |||||||||||
16 | Burban,Victor | 1367 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
17 | Burban,Bogdan | 1332 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
18 | Vesszö,Aaron | 1369 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
19 | Shynkar,Daria | 1360 | |||||||||||
20 | Gruber,Florentine | 1289 | |||||||||||
21 | Gerlach,Lorena | 1190 | |||||||||||
22 | Henzel,Leonie | 1181 | |||||||||||
23 | Cao,Weiqi | 1116 | |||||||||||
24 | Achilles,Rosa | 996 | |||||||||||
25 | Forkel,Lutz | 1040 | |||||||||||
26 | Schäfer,Anton | 1061 | |||||||||||
27 | Doan,Anton | 1147 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 16 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 105 | 42 | 75 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18.09.2022 11:00 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 | 16.0 : 8.0 |
2 | 4 | 30.10.2022 11:00 | SV Menden 1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | 10.0 : 14.0 |
3 | 1 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | SK Münster 2 | 18.0 : 6.0 |
4 | 4 | 11.12.2022 11:00 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
5 | 2 | 22.01.2023 11:00 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | 11.0 : 13.0 |
6 | 3 | 12.02.2023 11:00 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | SF Brackel 2 | 16.0 : 8.0 |
7 | 3 | 05.03.2023 11:00 | SV Waltrop 1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 | 8.0 : 16.0 |