Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 63 | 30.5 | 48.4 | 32.5 | 51.6 | 31 | 49.2 | 22 | 34.9 | 3 | 4.8 | 7 | 11.1 |
2 | 63 | 34.5 | 54.8 | 28.5 | 45.2 | 25 | 39.7 | 26 | 41.3 | 5 | 7.9 | 7 | 11.1 |
3 | 63 | 31.5 | 50 | 31.5 | 50 | 29 | 46 | 22 | 34.9 | 5 | 7.9 | 7 | 11.1 |
4 | 63 | 41.5 | 65.9 | 21.5 | 34.1 | 32 | 50.8 | 19 | 30.2 | 5 | 7.9 | 7 | 11.1 |
∑ | 252 | 138 | 54.8 | 114 | 45 | 117 | 46.4 | 89 | 35.3 | 18 | 7.1 | 28 | 11.1 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer,Kjell Bennett | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bergen,Jonas | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Brandt,Clara | 1086 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Birkmann,Arne | 886 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Thygs,Julius | 861 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Sherbekov,Burhon | 1035 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Roos Nazario,Valentin | 1277 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Braun,Matthieu | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Nolte,Julius | 792 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergen,Jonas | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brandt,Clara | 1086 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Sherbekov,Burhon | 1035 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Burlutskaia,Maria | 1457 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Becker,Lennard | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Birkmann,Arne | 886 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Roos Nazario,Valentin | 1277 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Braun,Matthieu | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Gold,Titus | 778 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fischer,Kjell Bennett | Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Nolte,Julius | 792 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kanno,Gabriel Felix | 838 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cremann,Philipp | 757 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ilyaev,Levi | 946 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Thygs,Julius | 861 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kühne,Malin | 931 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nassr,Alaa | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Daaboul,Dima | 882 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fischermann,Simon | 1073 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Popovidis,Alexios | 773 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Osetrov,Peter | Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Westphal,Nika | 766 | Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Doan,Anton | 998 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kruse,Nicolas | 863 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
2 | SV Erkenschwick | 0 | 0 |
3 | SchachAkademie Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
4 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
5 | SF Brackel | 0 | 0 |
6 | SK BS Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
7 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | 0 | 0 |
8 | MS Halver-Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 |
9 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
10 | Klub Kölner SF | 0 | 0 |
11 | Schachfüchse Kempen | 0 | 0 |
12 | Bielefelder SK | 0 | 0 |
13 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
14 | SF Essen-Werden | 0 | 0 |
15 | Mönchengladbacher SV | 0 | 0 |
16 | SF Lohmar | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Drolshagen | 4 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC GW Fritzdorf | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 14 | 100 | 22.0 | 78.6 |
2 | SV Erkenschwick | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 12 | 85.7 | 23.5 | 83.9 |
3 | SchachAkademie Paderborn | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 10 | 71.4 | 18.0 | 64.3 |
4 | Schachfüchse Kempen | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 8 | 57.1 | 16.0 | 57.1 |
5 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 8 | 57.1 | 15.5 | 55.4 |
6 | SF Brackel | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 8 | 57.1 | 15.5 | 55.4 |
7 | SK BS Paderborn | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 8 | 57.1 | 14.0 | 50 |
8 | SK Münster | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 7 | 50 | 16.5 | 58.9 |
9 | SF Lohmar | NRW-JMM-QT U12 2022 | 7 | 50 | 15.0 | 53.6 |