Runde 1 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müdder,Melanie (0) | 1929 | - | Brunke,Pascal (0) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (0) | 1861 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (0) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | - | Runte,Moritz (0) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | - | Biermann,Florian (0) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (0) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1785 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (0) | 2046 | 0:1 |
Runde 2 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 2072 | - | Baltic,Fatih (0) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Brunke,Pascal (1) | 2043 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (1) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Runte,Moritz (1) | 2069 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (0) | 2045 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) | 2056 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Biermann,Florian (1) | 2045 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Irkilmez,Yakub (1) | 2046 | - | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | 1:0 |
Runde 3 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (1) | 1861 | - | Müdder,Melanie (0) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Baltic,Fatih (1) | 2138 | - | Runte,Moritz (2) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | - | Brunke,Pascal (2) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (2) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1785 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (1) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (2) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Biermann,Florian (2) | 2045 | 0:1 |
Runde 4 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (2) | 2069 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 2072 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (0) | 1929 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) | 2056 | - | Baltic,Fatih (2) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Brunke,Pascal (3) | 2043 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Irkilmez,Yakub (3) | 2046 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (2) | 2045 | - | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Biermann,Florian (3) | 2045 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | 1:0 |
Runde 5 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (2) | 1861 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Biermann,Lenhard (1.5) | 2072 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) | 2056 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Berelowitsch,Dana (0) | 1785 | - | Müdder,Melanie (1) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Baltic,Fatih (3) | 2138 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (4) | 2046 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Brunke,Pascal (4) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Biermann,Florian (4) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (3) | 2045 | 0:1 |
Runde 6 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) | 2056 | - | Runte,Moritz (2.5) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (3) | 1861 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (1) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Irkilmez,Yakub (4.5) | 2046 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2.5) | 2072 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Müdder,Melanie (1) | 1929 | - | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Biermann,Florian (5) | 2045 | - | Baltic,Fatih (3.5) | 2138 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Brunke,Pascal (5) | 2043 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (4) | 2045 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 |
Runde 7 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berelowitsch,Dana (1) | 1785 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1820 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Runte,Moritz (2.5) | 2069 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (5) | 2046 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (4) | 1861 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (3) | 2072 | - | Biermann,Florian (5.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | - | Müdder,Melanie (2) | 1929 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Baltic,Fatih (4) | 2138 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Brunke,Pascal (6) | 2043 | 0:1 |
Runde 8 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub (5.5) | 2046 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (4) | 2056 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (1) | 1820 | - | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Florian (5.5) | 2045 | - | Runte,Moritz (3) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (5) | 1861 | - | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (6) | 2045 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2072 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Müdder,Melanie (3) | 1929 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Brunke,Pascal (7) | 2043 | - | Baltic,Fatih (4) | 2138 | ½:½ |
Runde 9 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (1) | 1785 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (4) | 2056 | - | Biermann,Florian (5.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wichmann,Luc (0) | 1239 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Runte,Moritz (4) | 2069 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (7) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (6) | 1861 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2072 | - | Brunke,Pascal (7.5) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Baltic,Fatih (4.5) | 2138 | - | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | 1:0 |
Runde 10 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (6.5) | 2045 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (6.5) | 2046 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Berelowitsch,Dana (2) | 1785 | - | Wichmann,Luc (1) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (7) | 2045 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (4) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2) | 1820 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Brunke,Pascal (8.5) | 2043 | - | Runte,Moritz (5) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (7) | 1861 | - | Baltic,Fatih (5.5) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2072 | 0:1 |
Runde 11 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Luc (1) | 1239 | - | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub (6.5) | 2046 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (7) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (3) | 1785 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (5) | 2056 | - | Brunke,Pascal (9.5) | 2043 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Baltic,Fatih (6.5) | 2138 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Runte,Moritz (5) | 2069 | - | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Biermann,Lenhard (5) | 2072 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (7) | 1861 | 1:0 |
Runde 12 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (8) | 2045 | - | Biermann,Florian (7.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Mai,Artur (0) | 1770 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Brunke,Pascal (9.5) | 2043 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (6.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | - | Baltic,Fatih (7.5) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (6) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (6) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (7) | 1861 | - | Runte,Moritz (6) | 2069 | ½:½ |
Runde 13 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Wichmann,Luc (2) | 1239 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (7.5) | 2045 | - | Brunke,Pascal (9.5) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Baltic,Fatih (8.5) | 2138 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Irkilmez,Yakub (7.5) | 2046 | - | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Biermann,Lenhard (7) | 2072 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (7) | 2056 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (7.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Runte,Moritz (6.5) | 2069 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | 1:0 |
Runde 14 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunke,Pascal (10.5) | 2043 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (9) | 2045 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Baltic,Fatih (9.5) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Müdder,Melanie (4) | 1929 | - | Biermann,Florian (7.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (8) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (7.5) | 1861 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (8.5) | 2046 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | - | Runte,Moritz (7.5) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (8) | 2056 | 0:1 |
Runde 15 (DG 1) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltic,Fatih (10.5) | 2138 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (9.5) | 2045 | - | Müdder,Melanie (5) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (9) | 2072 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Biermann,Florian (7.5) | 2045 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (8.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Runte,Moritz (8.5) | 2069 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Irkilmez,Yakub (8.5) | 2046 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (9) | 2056 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | 1:0 |
Runde 1 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunke,Pascal (11) | 2043 | - | Müdder,Melanie (5) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Biermann,Lenhard (10) | 2072 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (10.5) | 2045 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (8.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Runte,Moritz (9.5) | 2069 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Biermann,Florian (8.5) | 2045 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (10) | 2056 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Irkilmez,Yakub (9.5) | 2046 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | 1:0 |
Runde 2 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltic,Fatih (11.5) | 2138 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (11) | 2072 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (8.5) | 1861 | - | Brunke,Pascal (12) | 2043 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Runte,Moritz (10.5) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (11.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (11) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | - | Biermann,Florian (9.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (10.5) | 2046 | 0:1 |
Runde 3 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müdder,Melanie (5) | 1929 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (9.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Runte,Moritz (11.5) | 2069 | - | Baltic,Fatih (12.5) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Brunke,Pascal (12) | 2043 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (12) | 2056 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (12.5) | 2045 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Irkilmez,Yakub (11.5) | 2046 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Biermann,Florian (10.5) | 2045 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 |
Runde 4 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (11) | 2072 | - | Runte,Moritz (11.5) | 2069 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1820 | - | Müdder,Melanie (6) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Baltic,Fatih (13.5) | 2138 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (13) | 2056 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | - | Brunke,Pascal (13) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (12.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (13.5) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Biermann,Florian (11.5) | 2045 | 0:1 |
Runde 5 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (9.5) | 1861 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (4) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (13) | 2056 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (11.5) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Müdder,Melanie (6) | 1929 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Irkilmez,Yakub (13.5) | 2046 | - | Baltic,Fatih (14.5) | 2138 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Brunke,Pascal (14) | 2043 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Biermann,Florian (12.5) | 2045 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (14.5) | 2045 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 |
Runde 6 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (12) | 2069 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (13) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Berelowitsch,Dana (4) | 1785 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (10.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (12.5) | 2072 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (14) | 2046 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | - | Müdder,Melanie (7) | 1929 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Baltic,Fatih (15) | 2138 | - | Biermann,Florian (13.5) | 2045 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Brunke,Pascal (15) | 2043 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (15.5) | 2045 | 0:1 |
Runde 7 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (4) | 1820 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (5) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub (14.5) | 2046 | - | Runte,Moritz (12) | 2069 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (10.5) | 1861 | - | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Biermann,Florian (14) | 2045 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (13) | 2072 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Müdder,Melanie (8) | 1929 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (16.5) | 2045 | - | Baltic,Fatih (15.5) | 2138 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Brunke,Pascal (16) | 2043 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 |
Runde 8 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (14) | 2056 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (14.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Mai,Artur (1) | 1770 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (5) | 1820 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Runte,Moritz (13) | 2069 | - | Biermann,Florian (14.5) | 2045 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (11.5) | 1861 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Biermann,Lenhard (13.5) | 2072 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (17.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Müdder,Melanie (9) | 1929 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Baltic,Fatih (15.5) | 2138 | - | Brunke,Pascal (17) | 2043 | ½:½ |
Runde 9 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berelowitsch,Dana (5) | 1785 | - | Mai,Artur (1.5) | 1770 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (15) | 2045 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (14) | 2056 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (5.5) | 1820 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (17.5) | 2045 | - | Runte,Moritz (13.5) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (12.5) | 1861 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Brunke,Pascal (17.5) | 2043 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (14.5) | 2072 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Müdder,Melanie (10) | 1929 | - | Baltic,Fatih (16) | 2138 | 0:1 |
Runde 10 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub (15.5) | 2046 | - | Biermann,Florian (16) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (5) | 1785 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (14) | 2056 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (18.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1160 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Runte,Moritz (13.5) | 2069 | - | Brunke,Pascal (18.5) | 2043 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Baltic,Fatih (17) | 2138 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (13.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Biermann,Lenhard (14.5) | 2072 | - | Müdder,Melanie (10) | 1929 | 1:0 |
Runde 11 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai,Artur (2.5) | 1770 | - | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (18.5) | 2045 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (16.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (1) | 1160 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Brunke,Pascal (18.5) | 2043 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (15) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Baltic,Fatih (18) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Müdder,Melanie (10) | 1929 | - | Runte,Moritz (14.5) | 2069 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (13.5) | 1861 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (15.5) | 2072 | 1:0 |
Runde 12 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (16) | 2045 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (18.5) | 2045 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Mai,Artur (3.5) | 1770 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Irkilmez,Yakub (17.5) | 2046 | - | Brunke,Pascal (18.5) | 2043 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Baltic,Fatih (19) | 2138 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (16) | 2056 | - | Müdder,Melanie (11) | 1929 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Biermann,Lenhard (15.5) | 2072 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Runte,Moritz (14.5) | 2069 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (14.5) | 1861 | 1:0 |
Runde 13 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Luc (3) | 1239 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Brunke,Pascal (18.5) | 2043 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Mai,Artur (4.5) | 1770 | - | Baltic,Fatih (20) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Müdder,Melanie (11) | 1929 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (18.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (16.5) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (14.5) | 1861 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (17) | 2056 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Runte,Moritz (15.5) | 2069 | 0:1 |
Runde 14 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (19) | 2045 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Baltic,Fatih (21) | 2138 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Müdder,Melanie (11) | 1929 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (17.5) | 2072 | - | Mai,Artur (4.5) | 1770 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Irkilmez,Yakub (19.5) | 2046 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (14.5) | 1861 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Runte,Moritz (16.5) | 2069 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (18) | 2056 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | 1:0 |
Runde 15 (DG 2) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Baltic,Fatih (22) | 2138 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (20) | 2045 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (18.5) | 2072 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (14.5) | 1861 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Mai,Artur (4.5) | 1770 | - | Runte,Moritz (17.5) | 2069 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (20.5) | 2046 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (19) | 2056 | 0:1 |
Runde 1 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
2 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
3 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
4 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
5 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
6 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
7 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 |
Runde 2 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
2 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
3 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
4 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
5 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
6 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
7 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 |
Runde 3 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
2 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
3 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
4 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
5 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
6 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
7 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 |
Runde 4 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
2 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
3 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
4 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
5 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
6 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
7 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 |
Runde 5 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
2 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
3 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
4 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
5 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
6 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
7 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 |
Runde 6 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
2 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
3 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
4 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
5 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
6 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
7 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 |
Runde 7 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
2 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
3 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
4 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
5 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
6 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 |
Runde 8 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
2 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
3 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
4 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
5 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
6 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
7 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 |
Runde 9 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
2 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
3 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
4 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
5 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
6 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
7 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 |
Runde 10 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
2 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
3 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
4 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
5 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
6 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
7 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 |
Runde 11 (DG 3), 12. September 1900 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
2 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
3 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
4 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
5 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
6 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
7 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 |
Runde 12 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
2 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
3 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
4 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
5 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | |||
6 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
7 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 |
Runde 13 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
2 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | |||
3 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
4 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
5 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | |||
6 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
7 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 |
Runde 14 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunke,Pascal (19.5) | 2043 | - | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | |||
2 | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | - | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | |||
3 | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | - | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | |||
4 | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | |||
5 | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | - | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | |||
6 | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 | - | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | |||
7 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | - | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 |
Runde 15 (DG 3) | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltic,Fatih (23) | 2138 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2) | 1160 | |||
2 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas (21) | 2045 | - | Müdder,Melanie (12) | 1929 | |||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (19.5) | 2072 | - | Wichmann,Luc (4) | 1239 | |||
4 | Biermann,Florian (16.5) | 2045 | - | Marchenko,Dimitrij (15.5) | 1861 | |||
5 | Runte,Moritz (18) | 2069 | - | Mai,Artur (5) | 1770 | |||
6 | Irkilmez,Yakub (21.5) | 2046 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (6.5) | 1820 | |||
7 | Wübker,Paul-Luca (20) | 2056 | - | Berelowitsch,Dana (6) | 1785 |