NRW Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft U16-U20: Teilnehmer-Info
Spieler-Daten |
Spieler: |
Wübker,Paul-Luca |
TWZ: |
1751 |
Verein: |
SG Bochum |
Geschlecht: |
M |
Geburtsjahr: |
1901 |
Partien |
Runde 1 (DG 1) | W | Schulte,Jan (5.5) | SV Kamen | 1632 | 1 |
Runde 2 (DG 1) | S | Walow,Xenia (5) | Blauer Springer Paderborn | 1630 | 1 |
Runde 3 (DG 1) | W | Kublanov,Carolin (3) | SG Solingen | 1608 | 1 |
Runde 4 (DG 1) | S | Georg,Felix (10.5) | SV Kamen | 1855 | 1 |
Runde 5 (DG 1) | W | Liesendahl,Felix (5) | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 1624 | 0 |
Runde 6 (DG 1) | S | Pohle,Lukas (1.5) | SG Bünde | 1123 | 1 |
Runde 7 (DG 1) | W | Kruse,Janik (10.5) | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 2148 | 1 |
Runde 8 (DG 1) | S | Küppers,Timo (10.5) | SF Katernberg | 1967 | 0 |
Runde 9 (DG 1) | W | Brunke,Pascal (10.5) | SG Bünde | 1959 | 1 |
Runde 10 (DG 1) | S | Knudsen,Simon (14) | SV Horst-Emscher | 1873 | 0 |
Runde 11 (DG 1) | W | Fistoul,Boris (5) | SG Bochum | 1865 | ½ |
Runde 12 (DG 1) | S | Späh,Jan Lukas (9.5) | SV Kamen | 1769 | 0 |
Runde 13 (DG 1) | W | Gropp,Niklas (2) | SG Bochum | | 1 |
Runde 14 (DG 1) | W | Elier,Ali (9) | SF Brackel | 1737 | 1 |
Runde 15 (DG 1) | S | Melde,Benjamin (9) | SK Turm Kleve | 1699 | 0 |
Runde 1 (DG 2) | S | Schulte,Jan (5.5) | SV Kamen | 1632 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 2 (DG 2) | W | Walow,Xenia (5) | Blauer Springer Paderborn | 1630 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 3 (DG 2) | S | Kublanov,Carolin (3) | SG Solingen | 1608 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 4 (DG 2) | W | Georg,Felix (10.5) | SV Kamen | 1855 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 5 (DG 2) | S | Liesendahl,Felix (5) | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 1624 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 6 (DG 2) | W | Pohle,Lukas (1.5) | SG Bünde | 1123 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 7 (DG 2) | S | Kruse,Janik (10.5) | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 2148 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 8 (DG 2) | W | Küppers,Timo (10.5) | SF Katernberg | 1967 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 9 (DG 2) | S | Brunke,Pascal (10.5) | SG Bünde | 1959 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 10 (DG 2) | W | Knudsen,Simon (14) | SV Horst-Emscher | 1873 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 11 (DG 2) | S | Fistoul,Boris (5) | SG Bochum | 1865 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 12 (DG 2) | W | Späh,Jan Lukas (9.5) | SV Kamen | 1769 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 13 (DG 2) | S | Gropp,Niklas (2) | SG Bochum | | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 14 (DG 2) | S | Elier,Ali (9) | SF Brackel | 1737 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 15 (DG 2) | W | Melde,Benjamin (9) | SK Turm Kleve | 1699 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 1 (DG 3) | W | Schulte,Jan (5.5) | SV Kamen | 1632 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 2 (DG 3) | S | Walow,Xenia (5) | Blauer Springer Paderborn | 1630 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 3 (DG 3) | W | Kublanov,Carolin (3) | SG Solingen | 1608 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 4 (DG 3) | S | Georg,Felix (10.5) | SV Kamen | 1855 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 5 (DG 3) | W | Liesendahl,Felix (5) | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 1624 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 6 (DG 3) | S | Pohle,Lukas (1.5) | SG Bünde | 1123 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 7 (DG 3) | W | Kruse,Janik (10.5) | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 2148 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 8 (DG 3) | S | Küppers,Timo (10.5) | SF Katernberg | 1967 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 9 (DG 3) | W | Brunke,Pascal (10.5) | SG Bünde | 1959 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 10 (DG 3) | S | Knudsen,Simon (14) | SV Horst-Emscher | 1873 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 11 (DG 3) | W | Fistoul,Boris (5) | SG Bochum | 1865 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 12 (DG 3) | S | Späh,Jan Lukas (9.5) | SV Kamen | 1769 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 13 (DG 3) | W | Gropp,Niklas (2) | SG Bochum | | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 14 (DG 3) | W | Elier,Ali (9) | SF Brackel | 1737 | noch nicht gespielt |
Runde 15 (DG 3) | S | Melde,Benjamin (9) | SK Turm Kleve | 1699 | noch nicht gespielt |
Gesamt | Ø 1749 (42 Spieler) | 9.5 / 15 6. Platz |