Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | Kartsev,Nikolaj | 1793 | 1 | + | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | 6 | 16.7 | ||
2 - 2 | Seref,Erdogan | 1738 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | + | 16 | 6 | 83.3 | ||
2 - 3 | Schäde,Maximilian | 1645 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 70 | |||
2 - 4 | Slanina,Aaron | 1634 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||
2 - 5 | Vorobyov,Boris | 1575 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 33.3 | ||
2 - 6 | Strack,Patrick | 1544 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 80 | |||
2 - 7 | Thiemann,Marc | 1529 | |||||||||||
2 - 8 | Hlopotov,Nikita | 1492 | |||||||||||
3 - 1 | Wastian,Mareike | 1604 | |||||||||||
3 - 2 | Garbuz,Nicole | 1538 | |||||||||||
3 - 3 | Bungarten,Jona | 1551 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
3 - 4 | Mörchel,Lou Malte | 1484 | |||||||||||
3 - 5 | Kaluza,Lucas | 1463 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |||||||
3 - 6 | Skabs,Denis | 1430 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
3 - 7 | Schneider,Daniel | 1377 | |||||||||||
3 - 8 | Berendes,Erik | 1261 | |||||||||||
3 - 9 | Farhoudah,Majd | 1235 | |||||||||||
3 - 10 | Vetter,Moritz Friedrich | 1170 | |||||||||||
3 - 11 | Edelkamp,Maximilian | 1191 | |||||||||||
3 - 12 | Karsten,Erik | 1053 | |||||||||||
3 - 13 | Frieling,Samuel | 994 | |||||||||||
4 - 1 | Werlich,Noah | 1102 | |||||||||||
4 - 2 | Stych,Paul | 1136 | |||||||||||
4 - 3 | Nieling,Gloria | 1102 | |||||||||||
4 - 4 | Vetter,Jonas Henry | 1101 | |||||||||||
4 - 5 | Zabudkin,David | 1114 | |||||||||||
4 - 6 | Weiß,Julian | 1147 | |||||||||||
4 - 7 | Eberwein,Leander | 1022 | |||||||||||
4 - 8 | Werlich,Sheena Lara Sophie | 1000 | |||||||||||
4 - 9 | Farhoudah,Amir | 912 | |||||||||||
4 - 10 | Römer,Alois | 956 | |||||||||||
4 - 11 | Kaszubowski,Ben | 898 | |||||||||||
4 - 12 | Sommerhage,Jannik | 868 | |||||||||||
4 - 13 | Dahlheim,Paul Richard | 859 | |||||||||||
4 - 14 | Deitsche,Alexej | 858 | |||||||||||
4 - 15 | Römer,Uri | 829 | |||||||||||
4 - 16 | Vorobyov,Peter | 837 | |||||||||||
4 - 17 | Tomasjan,Samuel | 807 | |||||||||||
4 - 18 | Edelkamp,Justus | 784 | |||||||||||
4 - 19 | Karabulut,Diyar | 776 | |||||||||||
4 - 20 | Elier,Logman | 769 | |||||||||||
4 - 21 | Elier,Basmalah | 764 | |||||||||||
4 - 22 | Galjardt,Wladimir | 751 | |||||||||||
4 - 23 | Dementyev,Sergei | 749 | |||||||||||
4 - 24 | Genc,Ali | 734 | |||||||||||
4 - 25 | Mhamad,Kevin | 724 | |||||||||||
4 - 26 | Krasko,Maximilian | ||||||||||||
4 - 27 | Kmet,Alexander | ||||||||||||
4 - 28 | Kmet,Georg | ||||||||||||
4 - 29 | Scholz,Falko | ||||||||||||
4 - 30 | Dezent,Boris | ||||||||||||
4 - 31 | Joachim,Lauro | ||||||||||||
4 - 32 | Schmidt,Niklas | ||||||||||||
4 - 33 | Remberg,Florian | ||||||||||||
4 - 34 | Pompowski,Florian | ||||||||||||
4 - 35 | Bettenworth,Lior | ||||||||||||
4 - 36 | Fischer,Tobias | 1077 | |||||||||||
4 - 37 | Redicker,Nando | ||||||||||||
4 - 38 | Sahakyan,Tigran | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||
Gesamt | 14 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 79 | 36 | 59.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 18.09.2016 11:00 | SK Münster 32 e.V. 1 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 10.0 : 14.0 |
2 | 1 | 30.10.2016 11:00 | SV Kamen 1930 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 9.0 : 14.0 |
3 | 4 | 04.12.2016 11:00 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | Brackweder SK von 1924 | 17.0 : 7.0 |
4 | 2 | 15.01.2017 11:00 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 11.0 : 13.0 |
5 | 3 | 12.03.2017 11:00 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. | 10.0 : 14.0 |
6 | 3 | 02.04.2017 11:00 | SV Meschede | SF Brackel 1930 2 | 11.0 : 11.0 |
7 | 2 | 14.05.2017 11:00 | SF Brackel 1930 2 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. |