Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 28 | 55 | 48.2 | 55 | 48.2 | 10 | 35.7 | 7 | 25 | 9 | 32.1 | 2 | 7.1 |
2 | 28 | 59 | 55.4 | 50 | 39.3 | 10 | 35.7 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 28.6 | 3 | 10.7 |
3 | 28 | 59 | 55.4 | 50 | 39.3 | 9 | 32.1 | 12 | 42.9 | 4 | 14.3 | 3 | 10.7 |
4 | 28 | 54 | 46.4 | 57 | 51.8 | 8 | 28.6 | 11 | 39.3 | 8 | 28.6 | 1 | 3.6 |
5 | 28 | 59 | 55.4 | 53 | 44.6 | 10 | 35.7 | 13 | 46.4 | 5 | 17.9 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 28 | 60 | 57.1 | 51 | 41.1 | 12 | 42.9 | 9 | 32.1 | 6 | 21.4 | 1 | 3.6 |
∑ | 168 | 346 | 53 | 316 | 44 | 59 | 35.1 | 59 | 35.1 | 40 | 23.8 | 10 | 6 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinh,Fabian Dat | 1820 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 6.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Kamp,Adrian | 1892 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 5.5 | 18.0 | 7 | 7 |
3 | Kröger,Tim | 1576 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Kesselmeier,Kevin | 1936 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 5.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 6 |
5 | Leonard,Timo | 1883 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Brunke,Pascal | 2043 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 7 | 7 |
7 | Ortmeier,Leonhard | 2109 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 4.5 | 15.0 | 6 | 6 |
8 | Limberg,Thomas | 1623 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 4.5 | 15.0 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Rebentisch,Tom | 2037 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 7 | 6 |
10 | Hoppe,Nico | 1652 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 4.0 | 15.0 | 7 | 7 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunke,Pascal | 2043 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 7 | 7 |
1 | Ortmeier,Leonhard | 2109 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 4.5 | 15.0 | 6 | 6 |
1 | Rebentisch,Tom | 2037 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 7 | 6 |
1 | Runte,Moritz | 2070 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7 | 6 |
1 | Brockhoff,Moritz | 1944 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 3.0 | 13.0 | 7 | 7 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonard,Timo | 1883 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Rebentisch,Sebastian | 1793 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Wulfhorst,Noah | 1966 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 12.0 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Kettler,Ilija Jonas | 2045 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Kamp,Aaron | 1920 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 2.5 | 14.0 | 7 | 6 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Ketteler,Timon Guardian | 1732 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 5 | 5 |
3 | Delere,Adrian | 1790 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 3.5 | 12.0 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Schröder,Lennart | 1836 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 3.0 | 16.0 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Weichert,Eddy | 1826 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Neumann,Theodor | 1886 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 2.0 | 10.0 | 4 | 3 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kamp,Adrian | 1892 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 5.5 | 18.0 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Naumenko,Valerija | 1683 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 6 | 6 |
4 | Karabügül,Okan | 1740 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Fortenbacher,Dominic | 1802 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 2.0 | 11.0 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Schimmel,Luca | 1613 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 7 | 7 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Trinh,Fabian Dat | 1820 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 6.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 7 |
5 | Bilecen,Simon | 1871 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 3.5 | 14.0 | 7 | 7 |
5 | Toval,David | 1886 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 3.5 | 11.0 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Chamera,Maxim | 1573 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Stirnberg,Noah | 1924 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 2.5 | 12.0 | 5 | 4 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Kröger,Tim | 1576 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 6 |
6 | Limberg,Thomas | 1623 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 4.5 | 15.0 | 6 | 6 |
6 | Hoppe,Nico | 1652 | Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten | 4.0 | 15.0 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Pfaffenrot,Daniel | 1702 | Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e.V. | 3.5 | 13.0 | 6 | 6 |
6 | Poggemann,Alexander | 1655 | Schachverein Hemer 1932 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 6 | 6 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kesselmeier,Kevin | 1936 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 5.0 | 19.0 | 7 | 6 |
9 | Janke,Julian | 1721 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 3.5 | 14.0 | 7 | 7 |
7 | Hungeling,David | 1584 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 3.5 | 11.0 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Vakhrushev,Ivan | 1154 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 3.0 | 13.0 | 7 | 7 |
7 | Tenenbaum,Robert | 1178 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 6 | 6 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Münster 32 2 | 0 | 3 |
2 | SV Hemer | 1 | 0 |
3 | Blauer Springer Paderborn | 2 | 0 |
4 | SV Horst-Emscher | 1 | 3 |
5 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | 0 | 2 |
6 | SG Bünde | 2 | 0 |
7 | Gütersloher SV | 1 | 2 |
8 | SK Münster 32 1 | 3 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Münster 32 1 | U20 NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 19 | 85.7 | 98.0 | 66.7 |
2 | SV Hemer | U20 NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 18 | 78.6 | 95.0 | 63.1 |
3 | Blauer Springer Paderborn | U20 NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 14 | 50 | 90.0 | 57.1 |
4 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | U20 NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 14 | 50 | 84.0 | 50 |