Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 90 | 47 | 52.2 | 43 | 47.8 | 40 | 44.4 | 44 | 48.9 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 90 | 51.5 | 57.2 | 38.5 | 42.8 | 49 | 54.4 | 36 | 40 | 5 | 5.6 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 90 | 44 | 48.9 | 46 | 51.1 | 44 | 48.9 | 42 | 46.7 | 4 | 4.4 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 90 | 43 | 47.8 | 47 | 52.2 | 37 | 41.1 | 40 | 44.4 | 4 | 4.4 | 9 | 10 |
∑ | 360 | 185.5 | 51.5 | 174.5 | 48 | 170 | 47.2 | 162 | 45 | 19 | 5.3 | 9 | 2.5 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo | 2126 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. | 9.0 | 9 | 1295 | 1962 ² |
2 | Burban,Bogdan | 1447 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 8.5 | 9 | 1152 | 1596 |
3 | Hendler,Maximilian | 1586 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 8.5 | 9 | 946 | 1390 |
4 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin | 1704 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 8.0 | 9 | 1325 | 1676 |
5 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver | 1340 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 8.0 | 9 | 1060 | 1411 |
6 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | 1689 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 7.5 | 8 | 1013 | 1457 |
7 | Wingerath,Felix | 1563 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 7.0 | 9 | 1099 | 1319 |
8 | Reismann,Johannes Leander | 1151 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 6.0 | 7 | 1013 | 1322 |
9 | Müller,Konstantin | 1809 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 6.0 | 9 | 1398 | 1523 |
10 | Kühn,Nicole | 1302 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 5.5 | 7 | 949 | 1179 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nezhyvenko,Mykhaylo | 2126 | Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. | 9.0 | 9 | 1295 | 1962 ² |
1 | Burban,Bogdan | 1447 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. | 8.5 | 9 | 1152 | 1596 |
1 | Sutharjan,Dakxwin | 1704 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 8.0 | 9 | 1325 | 1676 |
1 | Wingerath,Felix | 1563 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 7.0 | 9 | 1099 | 1319 |
1 | Müller,Konstantin | 1809 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 6.0 | 9 | 1398 | 1523 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver | 1340 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 8.0 | 9 | 1060 | 1411 |
2 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | 1689 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 7.5 | 8 | 1013 | 1457 |
2 | Reismann,Johannes Leander | 1151 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 6.0 | 7 | 1013 | 1322 |
2 | Kühn,Nicole | 1302 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 5.5 | 7 | 949 | 1179 |
2 | Optendrenk,Frederik | 1251 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 5.0 | 9 | 1087 | 1130 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hendler,Maximilian | 1586 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 8.5 | 9 | 946 | 1390 |
3 | Reuscher,Joel David | 1289 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 5.5 | 8 | 951 | 1092 |
3 | Kraeft,Philipp Leonard | 792 | Schachverein Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 | 4.0 | 6 | 995 | 1120 |
3 | Guan,Guoyou | 1017 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 3.0 | 6 | 1095 | 1095 |
3 | Brömmel,Laurenz | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 3.0 | 6 | 956 | 956 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hendler,Felicitas | 1199 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 5.5 | 7 | 841 | 1071 |
4 | Kneißl,Laurenz | 772 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 5.0 | 8 | 890 | 977 |
4 | Besou,Mahmoud | 987 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 4.0 | 5 | 890 | 1130 |
4 | von Bassewitz,Friedrich | 997 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 4.0 | 5 | 857 | 1097 |
4 | Pieper,Johannes | 1103 | Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e. V. | 3.5 | 5 | 879 | 1028 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Do,Minh Tung | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 800 | 0 | |
6 | Jablkowski,Filip | 814 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.0 | 4 | 925 | 0 |
5 | Liu,Mio Runhan | 1189 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 2.0 | 5 | 989 | 917 |
5 | Tolle,Jonathan | 1010 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.0 | 2 | 1007 | 0 |
5 | Michelson,Nathan | 977 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 1.0 | 3 | 955 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Brackel 30 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
3 | SK Münster 32 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Turm Schiefbahn | 0 | 0 |
5 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | 0 | 0 |
6 | Turm Krefeld | 0 | 0 |
7 | Schachfüchse Kempen | 0 | 0 |
8 | SG Porz | 1 | 0 |
9 | TTC Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
10 | Turm Raesfeld | 1 | 0 |
11 | SV Mülheim-Nord | 1 | 0 |
12 | OSC Rheinhausen | 1 | 0 |
13 | SchachakademiePaderborn | 1 | 0 |
14 | Düsseldorfer SV | 0 | 0 |
15 | Märkischer Springer Halver | 1 | 0 |
16 | Klub Kölner SF | 1 | 0 |
17 | Bergische SF | 0 | 0 |
18 | TTC Fritzdorf II | 0 | 9 |
19 | Sport Union Annen | 1 | 0 |
20 | Bo-Linden-Dahlhausen | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Brackel 30 | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 18 | 100 | 30.5 | 84.7 |
2 | SK Münster 32 | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 14 | 77.8 | 24.5 | 68.1 |
3 | Schachfüchse Kempen | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 12 | 66.7 | 20.5 | 56.9 |
4 | LSV Turm Lippstadt | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 11 | 61.1 | 20.5 | 56.9 |
5 | Düsseldorfer SK | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 11 | 61.1 | 19.0 | 52.8 |
6 | SchachakademiePaderborn | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 10 | 55.6 | 20.0 | 55.6 |
7 | SG Porz | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 10 | 55.6 | 19.0 | 52.8 |
8 | Düsseldorfer SV | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 10 | 55.6 | 17.0 | 47.2 |
9 | TTC Fritzdorf | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 9 | 50 | 19.5 | 54.2 |
10 | Bergische SF | NRW-MM-U10 2023 | 9 | 50 | 19.5 | 54.2 |