Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 90 | 43.5 | 48.3 | 46.5 | 51.7 | 43 | 47.8 | 40 | 44.4 | 7 | 7.8 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 90 | 50 | 55.6 | 40 | 44.4 | 47 | 52.2 | 37 | 41.1 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 90 | 42 | 46.7 | 48 | 53.3 | 45 | 50 | 39 | 43.3 | 6 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 90 | 47.5 | 52.8 | 42.5 | 47.2 | 46 | 51.1 | 41 | 45.6 | 3 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 360 | 183 | 50.8 | 177 | 49 | 181 | 50.3 | 157 | 43.6 | 22 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrin,Boris | 1025 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Büsken,Johan | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wingerath,Felix | 1343 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Saeidi,Soraya | 806 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Limbourg,Felix | 830 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Teng,David | 1576 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Nazemy,Nader | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Dementiev,Mark | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Vartanian,Roman | 1568 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Brunsbach,Johann | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teng,David | 1576 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Vartanian,Roman | 1568 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Brunsbach,Johann | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vogt,Jannis | 1248 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Ramien,Eva | 994 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wingerath,Felix | 1343 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Tarasenko,Alexander | 991 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kovalskyy,Alicia | 1519 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich | 1017 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Basara,Mikail | 920 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hesse,Johannes | 964 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dilmac,Emir | 750 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gaus,Sebastian | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Feldhaus,Lena | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Paul,Florian | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Estrin,Boris | 1025 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Büsken,Johan | Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kuhle,Heinrich | 1027 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lowack,Fynn | Schachverein Unna 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Reuscher,Joel David | 781 | Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Saeidi,Soraya | 806 | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Limbourg,Felix | 830 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Nazemy,Nader | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dementiev,Mark | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Schumacher,Carl | 947 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SchachAkademiePaderborn | 0 | 0 |
3 | Düsseldorfer SK | 0 | 0 |
4 | TTC Fritzdorf | 0 | 0 |
5 | Turm Schiefbahn | 0 | 0 |
6 | Mülheim-Nord | 0 | 0 |
7 | SF Brackel 30 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SK Münster | 0 | 0 |
9 | Schachfüchse Kempen | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bielefelder SK | 0 | 0 |
11 | SK Kerpen | 0 | 0 |
12 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
13 | SG Kaarst | 0 | 0 |
14 | Recklinghäuser SV | 0 | 0 |
15 | Halver/Schalksmühle | 0 | 0 |
16 | Klub Kölner SF | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Unna | 0 | 0 |
18 | OSC Rheinhausen | 0 | 0 |
19 | Brühler SK | 0 | 0 |
20 | Turm Raesfeld | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SchachAkademiePaderborn | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 18 | 100 | 29.5 | 81.9 |
2 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 15 | 83.3 | 28.0 | 77.8 |
3 | Düsseldorfer SK | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 12 | 66.7 | 22.5 | 62.5 |
4 | TTC Fritzdorf | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 12 | 66.7 | 21.0 | 58.3 |
5 | Turm Schiefbahn | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 21.0 | 58.3 |
6 | SF Brackel 30 | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 20.0 | 55.6 |
7 | Mülheim-Nord | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 10 | 55.6 | 18.0 | 50 |
8 | SG Kaarst | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 18.5 | 51.4 |
9 | Klub Kölner SF | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 17.5 | 48.6 |
10 | Turm Raesfeld | NRW-Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft U10 | 9 | 50 | 17.0 | 47.2 |